117 |
P08S-1 |
08:00 |
Brommapojkarna P09:1 -
IFK Haninge 2
|
3-1
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
118 |
P08S-2 |
08:00 |
Hammarby Grön -
IFK Lidingö P08:12
|
3-1
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
123 |
P09S-1 |
08:00 |
Brommapojkarna P10:1 -
Hammarby IF FF
|
0-3
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
124 |
P09S-2 |
08:00 |
Syrianska vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P09-3
|
0-3
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
119 |
P08S-3 |
08:30 |
Hammarby P2008-06 -
IFK Stocksund 1
|
1-4
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
120 |
P08S-4 |
08:30 |
Hammarby lag 5 -
IK Frej
|
0-6
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
127 |
P09S-3 |
08:30 |
Hammarby 09 Lag 24 -
IFK Haninge P09:6
|
3-1
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
128 |
P09S-1 |
08:30 |
AIK CITY -
IFK Lidingö P09-14
|
2-0
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
121 |
P08S-1 |
09:00 |
Assyriska ff -
Segeltorps IF
|
2-2
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
122 |
P08S-2 |
09:00 |
BP 08-4 -
Sörskogens IF
|
3-0
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
131 |
P09S-2 |
09:00 |
AIK UTD -
Nacka FC
|
1-1
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
132 |
P09S-3 |
09:00 |
Assyriska FF -
SFK P09
|
7-0
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
125 |
P08S-3 |
09:30 |
BP 08-5 -
Tullinge Fotboll
|
3-1
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
126 |
P08S-4 |
09:30 |
BP P08-12 -
Vasalund P08U
|
4-0
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
135 |
P09S-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF FF -
AIK CITY
|
2-1
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
136 |
P09S-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Lidingö P09-14 -
Brommapojkarna P10:1
|
3-0
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
129 |
P08S-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Haninge 2 -
Assyriska ff
|
4-3
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
130 |
P08S-2 |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö P08:12 -
BP 08-4
|
2-1
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
139 |
P09S-2 |
10:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09-3 -
AIK UTD
|
4-2
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
140 |
P09S-3 |
10:00 |
IFK Haninge P09:6 -
Assyriska FF
|
1-3
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
133 |
P08S-3 |
10:30 |
IFK Stocksund 1 -
BP 08-5
|
3-0
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
134 |
P08S-4 |
10:30 |
IK Frej -
BP P08-12
|
1-0
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
143 |
P09S-2 |
10:30 |
Nacka FC -
Syrianska vit
|
3-0
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
144 |
P09S-3 |
10:30 |
SFK P09 -
Hammarby 09 Lag 24
|
1-4
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
137 |
P08S-1 |
11:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
Brommapojkarna P09:1
|
1-2
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
138 |
P08S-2 |
11:00 |
Sörskogens IF -
Hammarby Grön
|
1-5
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
147 |
P09S-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö P09-14 -
Hammarby IF FF
|
1-1
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
148 |
P09S-1 |
11:00 |
Brommapojkarna P10:1 -
AIK CITY
|
0-3
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
141 |
P08S-3 |
11:30 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
Hammarby P2008-06
|
5-1
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
142 |
P08S-4 |
11:30 |
Vasalund P08U -
Hammarby lag 5
|
1-2
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
273 |
P0607-1 |
11:30 |
Triangel -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
1-2
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
282 |
P0607-2 |
11:30 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
IFK Lidingö 06 blå
|
0-2
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
145 |
P08S-1 |
12:00 |
Segeltorps IF -
IFK Haninge 2
|
4-1
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
146 |
P08S-2 |
12:00 |
Sörskogens IF -
IFK Lidingö P08:12
|
1-3
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
151 |
P09S-2 |
12:00 |
Nacka FC -
IF Brommapojkarna P09-3
|
1-2
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
152 |
P09S-3 |
12:00 |
SFK P09 -
IFK Haninge P09:6
|
0-6
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
149 |
P08S-3 |
12:30 |
Tullinge Fotboll -
IFK Stocksund 1
|
0-0
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
150 |
P08S-4 |
12:30 |
Vasalund P08U -
IK Frej
|
0-4
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
274 |
P0607-1 |
12:30 |
Brommapojkarna 07-1 -
Triangel
|
6-0
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
283 |
P0607-2 |
12:30 |
Assyriska FF P06 vit -
Tullinge Fotboll
|
3-0
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
153 |
P08S-1 |
13:00 |
Brommapojkarna P09:1 -
Assyriska ff
|
1-1
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
154 |
P08S-2 |
13:00 |
Hammarby Grön -
BP 08-4
|
4-1
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
155 |
P09S-2 |
13:00 |
Syrianska vit -
AIK UTD
|
0-3
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
156 |
P09S-3 |
13:00 |
Hammarby 09 Lag 24 -
Assyriska FF
|
1-3
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
157 |
P08S-3 |
13:30 |
Hammarby P2008-06 -
BP 08-5
|
0-2
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
158 |
P08S-4 |
13:30 |
Hammarby lag 5 -
BP P08-12
|
2-0
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
275 |
P0607-1 |
13:30 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Brommapojkarna 07-1
|
0-10
|
LIP 1 |
|
|
284 |
P0607-2 |
13:30 |
IFK Lidingö 06 blå -
Assyriska FF P06 vit
|
1-2
|
LIP 2 |
|
|
161 |
P07S-1 |
14:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-11
|
5-1
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
162 |
P07S-2 |
14:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd -
Syrianska FC P07U
|
1-4
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
165 |
P07S-3 |
14:30 |
Nacka FC -
Triangeln Ik
|
4-2
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
166 |
P07S-4 |
14:30 |
Nackdala AIS -
TÄBY P07-U4
|
3-0
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
167 |
P07S-1 |
15:00 |
Barkarö SK -
Täby FK Skarpäng 2
|
3-0
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
168 |
P07S-2 |
15:00 |
BP07 TM Vit -
Vasalunds IF A
|
0-2
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
171 |
P07S-3 |
15:30 |
BeleBarkarby P07-1 -
if brommapojkarna p07-2
|
0-3
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
172 |
P07S-4 |
15:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-4 -
Ängby IF RödVit
|
0-1
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
175 |
P07S-1 |
16:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-11 -
Barkarö SK
|
3-1
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
176 |
P07S-2 |
16:00 |
Syrianska FC P07U -
BP07 TM Vit
|
3-1
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
177 |
P07S-3 |
16:30 |
Triangeln Ik -
BeleBarkarby P07-1
|
2-4
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
178 |
P07S-4 |
16:30 |
TÄBY P07-U4 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-4
|
1-1
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
181 |
P07S-1 |
17:00 |
Täby FK Skarpäng 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P08-1
|
0-5
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
182 |
P07S-2 |
17:00 |
Vasalunds IF A -
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd
|
6-0
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
185 |
P07S-3 |
17:30 |
if brommapojkarna p07-2 -
Nacka FC
|
1-5
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
186 |
P07S-4 |
17:30 |
Ängby IF RödVit -
Nackdala AIS
|
1-3
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
187 |
P07S-1 |
18:00 |
Täby FK Skarpäng 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-11
|
0-3
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
188 |
P07S-2 |
18:00 |
Vasalunds IF A -
Syrianska FC P07U
|
0-4
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
189 |
P07S-3 |
18:30 |
if brommapojkarna p07-2 -
Triangeln Ik
|
2-2
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
190 |
P07S-4 |
18:30 |
Ängby IF RödVit -
TÄBY P07-U4
|
1-5
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
191 |
P07S-1 |
19:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P08-1 -
Barkarö SK
|
10-0
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
192 |
P07S-2 |
19:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd -
BP07 TM Vit
|
0-1
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|
193 |
P07S-3 |
19:30 |
Nacka FC -
BeleBarkarby P07-1
|
3-0
|
BÄ 1 |
|
|
194 |
P07S-4 |
19:30 |
Nackdala AIS -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-4
|
1-0
|
BÄ 2 |
|
|