43 |
P12-1 |
11:00 |
Stenungsunds IF vit -
Hisingsbacka FC
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 1 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
48 |
P12-2 |
11:00 |
Fässbergs IF Lag 1 -
Stenungsunds IF blå
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 2 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
44 |
P12-1 |
11:00 |
Stenungsunds IF Röd -
Fässbergs IF Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 3 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
5 |
P13-1 |
11:50 |
IK Zenith Thunder -
Stenungsunds IF
|
0-3
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 9-manna |
|
|
6 |
P13-1 |
11:50 |
IFK Strömstad P05 -
IK Zenith Hurricane
|
3-4
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 9-manna |
|
|
40 |
P12-1 |
12:40 |
Hisingsbacka FC -
IFK Örby
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 1 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
41 |
P12-1 |
12:40 |
Stenungsunds IF Röd -
Stenungsunds IF vit
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 2 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
49 |
P12-2 |
12:40 |
Stenungsunds IF Svart -
Fässbergs IF Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 3 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
50 |
P12-2 |
12:40 |
Stenungsunds IF blå -
IFK Örby blå
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 4 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
11 |
P13-1 |
12:50 |
Halmstad BK -
Fritsla IF
|
4-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 9-manna |
|
|
12 |
P13-1 |
13:40 |
Stenungsunds IF -
Vrigstad IF
|
6-1
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 9-manna |
|
|
42 |
P12-1 |
14:20 |
Fässbergs IF Lag 2 -
IFK Örby
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 1 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
47 |
P12-2 |
14:20 |
IFK Örby blå -
Stenungsunds IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 2 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
46 |
P12-1 |
14:20 |
Hisingsbacka FC -
Stenungsunds IF Röd
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 3 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
17 |
P13-1 |
14:30 |
Fritsla IF -
IK Zenith Hurricane
|
2-3
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 9-manna |
|
|
18 |
P13-1 |
15:20 |
IK Zenith Thunder -
Halmstad BK
|
0-5
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 9-manna |
|
|
38 |
P12-1 |
15:50 |
IFK Örby -
Stenungsunds IF Röd
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 1 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
39 |
P12-1 |
15:50 |
Stenungsunds IF vit -
Fässbergs IF Lag 2
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 2 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
51 |
P12-2 |
15:50 |
Stenungsunds IF blå -
Stenungsunds IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 3 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
52 |
P12-2 |
15:50 |
IFK Örby blå -
Fässbergs IF Lag 1
|
Dolt
|
SIF Gården 4 konstgräs 7-manna |
|
|
23 |
P13-1 |
16:10 |
IFK Strömstad P05 -
Vrigstad IF
|
2-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 9-manna |
|
|
26 |
P13-1 |
17:00 |
IK Zenith Hurricane -
Halmstad BK
|
1-3
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 9-manna |
|
|
27 |
P13-1 |
17:15 |
Stenungsunds IF -
IFK Strömstad P05
|
8-2
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 9-manna |
|
|
28 |
P13-1 |
17:50 |
Fritsla IF -
IK Zenith Thunder
|
3-0
|
SIF Gården naturgräs 9-manna |
|
|
29 |
P13-1 |
18:15 |
Halmstad BK -
Vrigstad IF
|
7-0
|
SIF Gården konstgräs 9-manna |
|
|