90 |
ROD-4 |
10:00 |
Holum Yetis -
Slattums sleipeste
|
6-7
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
94 |
ROD-4 |
10:00 |
Køllekameratene -
Sunburned
|
2-7
|
Salming |
|
|
142 |
ROSA-2 |
10:00 |
LiggeUnderLaget -
Cheering is caring
|
0-10
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
32 |
GUL-2 |
10:15 |
Crocodile Junkees -
Tarjamäki/1
|
0-7
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
119 |
ROSA-1 |
10:15 |
Pink panthers -
Team Zorro
|
5-0
|
Salming |
|
|
147 |
ROSA-2 |
10:15 |
De utrolige -
Siste time fredag
|
8-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
148 |
ROSA-2 |
10:30 |
Backstabbers United -
LiggeUnderLaget
|
11-0
|
Salming |
|
|
121 |
ROSA-1 |
10:30 |
TEAM TWERK -
The Bulldozers
|
1-6
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
166 |
ROD-4 |
10:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 -
Holum Yetis
|
3-3
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
18 |
GUL-1 |
10:45 |
Hotsticks Wonderboys -
Team Sommerbandy
|
2-6
|
Salming |
|
|
17 |
GUL-1 |
10:45 |
3050 Mjøndærn -
Team Preben
|
2-6
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
81 |
ROD-3 |
11:00 |
Torp Ninjaz -
KUBEN
|
7-6
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
71 |
ROD-2 |
11:00 |
Team emanuel -
Hunnakattafan
|
3-6
|
Salming |
|
|
91 |
ROD-4 |
11:00 |
Tyrants 2016 -
Køllekameratene
|
6-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
150 |
ROSA-2 |
11:15 |
The not so dark knights -
De utrolige
|
3-4
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
122 |
ROSA-1 |
11:15 |
Smurfinene -
Pink panthers
|
0-9
|
Salming |
|
|
19 |
GUL-1 |
11:15 |
Team Famous 2 -
3050 Mjøndærn
|
7-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
62 |
ROD-1 |
11:30 |
Team Famous 1 -
Goldfish
|
3-6
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
145 |
ROSA-2 |
11:30 |
Siste time fredag -
Rekka
|
1-2
|
Salming |
|
|
34 |
GUL-2 |
11:30 |
Norwegian Penguins Bandy -
Crocodile Junkees
|
2-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
139 |
ROSA-2 |
11:45 |
De utrolige -
LiggeUnderLaget
|
10-0
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
168 |
ROD-4 |
11:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2 -
Slattums sleipeste
|
4-2
|
Salming |
|
|
123 |
ROSA-1 |
11:45 |
Kung Fu Fighters -
Team Zorro
|
2-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
151 |
ROSA-2 |
12:00 |
Cheering is caring -
Siste time fredag
|
10-0
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
20 |
GUL-1 |
12:00 |
Team Preben -
Real Groruddalen
|
6-2
|
Salming |
|
|
35 |
GUL-2 |
12:00 |
Tarjamäki/1 -
Jessheeeeim 1
|
4-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
125 |
ROSA-1 |
12:15 |
Slufslæfsan -
TEAM TWERK
|
2-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
124 |
ROSA-1 |
12:15 |
Nederlaget -
The Bulldozers
|
2-3
|
Salming |
|
|
169 |
ROD-4 |
12:15 |
Sunburned -
Norwegian Penguins Hockey 2
|
6-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
141 |
ROSA-2 |
12:30 |
Siste time fredag -
Sjukt å melde
|
0-3
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
153 |
ROSA-2 |
12:30 |
LiggeUnderLaget -
Rekka
|
0-2
|
Salming |
|
|
36 |
GUL-2 |
12:30 |
Homof IL -
Norwegian Penguins Bandy
|
6-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
126 |
ROSA-1 |
12:45 |
The Bulldozers -
Smurfinene
|
4-1
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
63 |
ROD-1 |
12:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Hockey -
Øvre Eiker Patrioter
|
3-6
|
Salming |
|
|
173 |
ROD-2 |
12:45 |
Hunnakattafan -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers 2
|
8-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
128 |
ROSA-1 |
13:00 |
Pink panthers -
Nederlaget
|
7-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
93 |
ROD-4 |
13:00 |
Slattums sleipeste -
Tyrants 2016
|
2-4
|
Salming |
|
|
37 |
GUL-2 |
13:00 |
Crocodile Junkees -
Jessheeeeim 1
|
2-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
154 |
ROSA-2 |
13:15 |
Sjukt å melde -
The not so dark knights
|
3-6
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
134 |
ROSA-1 |
13:15 |
Slufslæfsan -
Smurfinene
|
3-1
|
Salming |
|
|
64 |
ROD-1 |
13:15 |
Jessheeeeim 2 -
Team Famous 1
|
5-0
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
61 |
ROD-1 |
13:30 |
Øvre Eiker Patrioter -
Jessheeeeim 2
|
2-4
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
74 |
ROD-2 |
13:30 |
Hunnakattafan -
Skien IBK
|
8-3
|
Salming |
|
|
175 |
ROD-2 |
13:30 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers 2 -
Gutter 19
|
5-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
155 |
ROSA-2 |
13:45 |
Siste time fredag -
LiggeUnderLaget
|
0-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
127 |
ROSA-1 |
13:45 |
Team Zorro -
Slufslæfsan
|
4-0
|
Salming |
|
|
23 |
GUL-1 |
13:45 |
Team Sommerbandy -
Team Preben
|
2-5
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
157 |
ROSA-2 |
14:00 |
Rekka -
Cheering is caring
|
1-9
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
38 |
GUL-2 |
14:00 |
Team Salming -
Tarjamäki/1
|
1-3
|
Salming |
|
|
156 |
ROSA-2 |
14:00 |
De utrolige -
Backstabbers United
|
3-7
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
130 |
ROSA-1 |
14:15 |
Slufslæfsan -
The Bulldozers
|
1-10
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
129 |
ROSA-1 |
14:15 |
TEAM TWERK -
Kung Fu Fighters
|
1-2
|
Salming |
|
|
70 |
ROD-2 |
14:15 |
Gutter 19 -
Miks fighters
|
4-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
21 |
GUL-1 |
14:30 |
Hotsticks Wonderboys -
Team Famous 2
|
2-6
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
158 |
ROSA-2 |
14:30 |
LiggeUnderLaget -
Sjukt å melde
|
1-7
|
Salming |
|
|
159 |
ROSA-2 |
14:30 |
The not so dark knights -
Siste time fredag
|
13-0
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
160 |
ROSA-2 |
14:45 |
Backstabbers United -
Rekka
|
8-1
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
132 |
ROSA-1 |
14:45 |
Nederlaget -
TEAM TWERK
|
1-2
|
Salming |
|
|
133 |
ROSA-1 |
14:45 |
Kung Fu Fighters -
Pink panthers
|
2-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
22 |
GUL-1 |
15:00 |
3050 Mjøndærn -
Real Groruddalen
|
6-6
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
161 |
ROSA-2 |
15:00 |
Cheering is caring -
De utrolige
|
3-1
|
Salming |
|
|
162 |
ROSA-2 |
15:00 |
LiggeUnderLaget -
The not so dark knights
|
0-10
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
135 |
ROSA-1 |
15:15 |
Team Zorro -
Nederlaget
|
2-4
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
163 |
ROSA-2 |
15:15 |
Siste time fredag -
Backstabbers United
|
0-11
|
Salming |
|
|
136 |
ROSA-1 |
15:15 |
The Bulldozers -
Kung Fu Fighters
|
4-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
33 |
GUL-2 |
15:30 |
Homof IL -
Team Salming
|
6-3
|
Salming |
|
|
137 |
ROSA-1 |
15:45 |
TEAM TWERK -
Pink panthers
|
2-4
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
164 |
ROSA-2 |
15:45 |
Sjukt å melde -
Cheering is caring
|
3-4
|
Salming |
|
|
165 |
ROSA-2 |
15:45 |
Rekka -
De utrolige
|
2-5
|
Teamdesign.no |
|
|
131 |
ROSA-1 |
16:00 |
Smurfinene -
Team Zorro
|
2-4
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
2 |
GUL |
16:00 |
Homof IL -
Real Groruddalen
|
5-4
|
Salming |
1/4-final 2 |
|
1 |
GUL |
16:00 |
Team Preben -
Norwegian Penguins Bandy
|
2-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
1/4-final 1 |
|
76 |
ROD-3 |
16:15 |
Kjøttkøllane -
Skien IBK 2
|
4-1
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
4 |
GUL |
16:15 |
Team Sommerbandy -
Jessheeeeim 1
|
0-4
|
Salming |
1/4-final 4 |
|
3 |
GUL |
16:15 |
Tarjamäki/1 -
Team Famous 2
|
6-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
1/4-final 3 |
|
73 |
ROD-2 |
16:30 |
Miks fighters -
Team emanuel
|
3-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
96 |
ROSA |
16:30 |
Backstabbers United -
Kung Fu Fighters
|
9-0
|
Salming |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
95 |
ROSA |
16:30 |
Pink panthers -
The not so dark knights
|
8-0
|
Teamdesign.no |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
79 |
ROD-3 |
16:45 |
Skien IBK 2 -
Torp Ninjaz
|
5-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
98 |
ROSA |
16:45 |
The Bulldozers -
De utrolige
|
4-3
|
Salming |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
97 |
ROSA |
16:45 |
Cheering is caring -
Nederlaget
|
5-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
80 |
ROD-3 |
17:00 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers -
Kjøttkøllane
|
0-10
|
Salming |
|
|
99 |
ROSA |
17:00 |
Pink panthers -
Backstabbers United
|
2-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
172 |
ROD-2 |
17:15 |
Miks fighters -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers 2
|
2-2
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
5 |
GUL |
17:15 |
Norwegian Penguins Bandy -
Homof IL
|
3-4
|
Salming |
Semifinal 1 |
|
6 |
GUL |
17:15 |
Tarjamäki/1 -
Jessheeeeim 1
|
2-0
|
Teamdesign.no |
Semifinal 2 |
|
75 |
ROD-3 |
17:30 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers -
KUBEN
|
5-6
|
Salming |
|
|
100 |
ROSA |
17:30 |
Cheering is caring -
The Bulldozers
|
2-1
|
Teamdesign.no |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
72 |
ROD-2 |
17:45 |
Skien IBK -
Gutter 19
|
6-5
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
92 |
ROD-4 |
17:45 |
Sunburned -
Holum Yetis
|
2-5
|
Salming |
|
|
8 |
GUL |
17:45 |
Norwegian Penguins Bandy -
Jessheeeeim 1
|
1-6
|
Teamdesign.no |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
82 |
ROD-3 |
18:00 |
Skien IBK 2 -
Helgelandsmoen Oilers
|
4-5
|
Salming |
|
|
102 |
ROSA |
18:00 |
Pink panthers -
The Bulldozers
|
9-4
|
Teamdesign.no |
A-Plac. 3-4 |
|
174 |
ROD-2 |
18:15 |
Helgelandsmoen Oilers 2 -
Skien IBK
|
7-3
|
Kaffemann |
|
|
83 |
ROD-3 |
18:15 |
Kjøttkøllane -
Torp Ninjaz
|
3-3
|
Salming |
|
|
101 |
ROSA |
18:15 |
Backstabbers United -
Cheering is caring
|
2-3
|
Teamdesign.no |
A-FINAL |
|
84 |
ROD-3 |
18:30 |
KUBEN -
Skien IBK 2
|
3-8
|
Salming |
|
|
7 |
GUL |
18:30 |
Homof IL -
Tarjamäki/1
|
6-2
|
Teamdesign.no |
FINAL |
|