Bokade matcher
Antal: 34
Lö 2019-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F07 | 09:00 | KIOF F07 - IFK Stocksund F07 Lag blå | 0-0 | S&P | ||
2 | F07 | 09:50 | IFK Stocksund F07 Lag blå - Stureby SK | 0-0 | S&P | ||
3 | F07 | 10:35 | Boo FF F07:3 - KIOF F07 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
5 | F07 | 11:20 | Stureby SK - IFK Lidingö F07:3 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
6 | F07 | 12:00 | Boo FF F07:3 - Tullinge TP | 0-0 | S&P | ||
7 | F07 | 12:35 | IFK Lidingö F07:3 - IFK Stocksund F07 lag orange | 0-0 | S&P | ||
8 | F07 | 13:10 | Tullinge TP - IF Brommapojkarna, BP | 0-0 | S&P | ||
13 | F07 | 13:55 | Täby FK F07 2 - IF Brommapojkarna, BP | 0-0 | S&P | ||
14 | F07 | 14:30 | Upsala IF F07 - IFK Stocksund F07 lag orange | 0-0 | S&P | ||
16 | F07 | 15:20 | Täby FK F07 2 - Upsala IF F07 | 0-0 | S&P |
Lö 2019-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | F07 | 09:00 | IFK Stocksund F07 Lag blå - IF Brommapojkarna, BP | 0-0 | S&P | ||
30 | F07 | 09:35 | Stureby SK - Tullinge TP | 0-0 | S&P | ||
31 | F07 | 10:10 | IF Brommapojkarna, BP - Åkersberga Bollklubb | 0-0 | S&P | ||
32 | F07 | 10:45 | IFK Stocksund F07 Lag blå - Tullinge TP | 0-0 | S&P | ||
33 | F07 | 11:20 | Stureby SK - Täby FK F07 2 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
34 | F07 | 12:00 | Åkersberga Bollklubb - Upsala IF F07 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
35 | F07 | 12:35 | Täby FK F07 2 - KIOF F07 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
36 | F07 | 13:10 | Upsala IF F07 - Boo FF F07:3 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
37 | F07 | 13:45 | IK Frej Svart - IFK Lidingö F07:3 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
38 | F07 | 14:20 | IFK Stocksund F07 lag orange - KIOF F07 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
39 | F07 | 15:00 | IFK Lidingö F07:3 - Boo FF F07:3 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
40 | F07 | 15:35 | IK Frej Svart - IFK Stocksund F07 lag orange | 0-0 | S&P |
Sö 2019-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F07 | 09:00 | Tullinge TP - Täby FK F07 2 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
18 | F07 | 09:35 | IFK Stocksund F07 lag orange - Åkersberga Bollklubb | 0-0 | S&P | ||
19 | F07 | 10:10 | Upsala IF F07 - Tullinge TP | 0-0 | S&P | ||
20 | F07 | 10:45 | Täby FK F07 2 - Åkersberga Bollklubb | 0-0 | S&P | ||
21 | F07 | 11:20 | IFK Stocksund F07 lag orange - IF Brommapojkarna, BP | 0-0 | S&P | ||
22 | F07 | 12:00 | Upsala IF F07 - IFK Lidingö F07:3 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
23 | F07 | 12:35 | IF Brommapojkarna, BP - Stureby SK | 0-0 | S&P | ||
24 | F07 | 13:10 | IFK Lidingö F07:3 - IFK Stocksund F07 Lag blå | 0-0 | S&P | ||
25 | F07 | 13:45 | IK Frej Svart - Boo FF F07:3 | 0-0 | S&P | ||
26 | F07 | 14:20 | KIOF F07 - Stureby SK | 0-0 | S&P | ||
27 | F07 | 15:00 | Boo FF F07:3 - IFK Stocksund F07 Lag blå | 0-0 | S&P | ||
28 | F07 | 15:35 | IK Frej Svart - KIOF F07 | 0-0 | S&P |