19 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
Hogstorps IF -
Herrestads AIF 2
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
20 |
F9-1 |
08:15 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
21 |
P8-1 |
08:30 |
LSK/Grohed 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 102
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
22 |
F8-1 |
08:45 |
Herrestads AIF 1 -
Hogstorps IF
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
23 |
F9-1 |
09:00 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
24 |
P8-1 |
09:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 101 -
Herrestads AIF 3
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
25 |
F8-1 |
09:30 |
Herrestads AIF 2 -
Herrestads AIF 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
26 |
F9-1 |
09:45 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
27 |
P8-1 |
10:00 |
LSK/Grohed 1 -
Herrestads AIF 3
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
28 |
F8-1 |
10:15 |
Herrestads AIF 2 -
Hogstorps IF
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
29 |
F9-1 |
10:30 |
Herrestads AIF Svart -
Herrestads AIF Vit
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
30 |
P8-1 |
10:45 |
Herrestads AIF 1 -
IK Oddevold 3
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
31 |
P8-1 |
11:00 |
IK Oddevold 2 -
IFK Uddevalla 101
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
32 |
P8-1 |
11:15 |
Herrestads AIF 3 -
IK Oddevold 3
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
33 |
P8-1 |
11:30 |
LSK/Grohed 1 -
Herrestads AIF 2
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
34 |
P8-1 |
11:45 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 102
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
35 |
F8-1 |
12:00 |
Hogstorps IF -
Herrestads AIF 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
36 |
P8-1 |
12:15 |
Herrestads AIF 2 -
IFK Uddevalla 103
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
37 |
F9-1 |
12:30 |
Herrestads AIF Vit -
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
38 |
F8-1 |
12:45 |
Herrestads AIF 1 -
Herrestads AIF 2
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
39 |
P8-1 |
13:00 |
LSK/Grohed 2 -
IK Oddevold 3
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
40 |
F9-1 |
13:15 |
Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK -
Herrestads AIF Svart
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
41 |
P8-1 |
13:30 |
IFK Uddevalla 102 -
IK Oddevold 2
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
42 |
P8-1 |
13:45 |
Herrestads AIF 2 -
IK Oddevold 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
43 |
P8-1 |
14:00 |
IFK Uddevalla 103 -
Herrestads AIF 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
44 |
P8-1 |
14:15 |
IFK Uddevalla 101 -
LSK/Grohed 2
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
45 |
P8-1 |
14:30 |
IK Oddevold 2 -
LSK/Grohed 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
46 |
P10-1 |
14:45 |
Grohed/Ljungskile 3 -
Karlsberg United FC
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
47 |
P10-1 |
15:00 |
IFK UDDEVALLA 84 -
IFK Trollhättan Blå/vit
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
48 |
P8-1 |
15:15 |
IK Oddevold 1 -
IFK Uddevalla 103
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
49 |
P8-1 |
15:30 |
LSK/Grohed 2 -
Herrestads AIF 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
50 |
P10-1 |
15:45 |
Melleruds IF -
Grohed/Ljungskile 2
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
51 |
P10-1 |
16:00 |
Karlsberg United FC -
IFK TROLLHÄTTAN
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
52 |
P10-1 |
16:15 |
Edet FK Gul -
Grohed/Ljungskile 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
53 |
P10-1 |
16:30 |
Grohed/Ljungskile 2 -
ÅSK P10
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
54 |
P10-1 |
16:45 |
IFK UDDEVALLA 83 -
Kungshamns IF
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
55 |
P10-1 |
17:00 |
IFK UDDEVALLA 84 -
Karlsberg United FC
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
56 |
P10-1 |
17:15 |
Grohed/Ljungskile 2 -
Edet FK Gul
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
57 |
P10-1 |
17:30 |
IFK UDDEVALLA 81 -
ÅSK P10
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
58 |
P10-1 |
17:45 |
Kungshamns IF -
IFK UDDEVALLA 84
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
59 |
P10-1 |
18:00 |
Edet FK Gul -
Grohed/Ljungskile 3
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
60 |
P10-1 |
18:15 |
IFK UDDEVALLA 82 -
Edet FK Blå
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
61 |
P10-1 |
18:30 |
Grohed/Ljungskile 1 -
IFK UDDEVALLA 81
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
62 |
P10-1 |
18:45 |
Grohed/Ljungskile 3 -
IFK UDDEVALLA 83
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
63 |
P10-1 |
19:00 |
Edet FK Blå -
Melleruds IF
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
64 |
P10-1 |
19:15 |
IFK TROLLHÄTTAN -
IFK UDDEVALLA 82
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
65 |
P10-1 |
19:30 |
IFK Trollhättan Blå/vit -
IFK UDDEVALLA 81
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
66 |
P10-1 |
19:45 |
Kungshamns IF -
Grohed/Ljungskile 1
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
67 |
P10-1 |
20:00 |
IFK UDDEVALLA 83 -
IFK TROLLHÄTTAN
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
68 |
P10-1 |
20:15 |
IFK UDDEVALLA 82 -
IFK Trollhättan Blå/vit
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
69 |
P10-1 |
20:30 |
Melleruds IF -
Edet FK Gul
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|
70 |
P10-1 |
20:45 |
ÅSK P10 -
Edet FK Blå
|
0-0
|
Agnebergshallen |
|
|