Klasser
Stuvsta Outdoor
Info
Tävlingsinformation
Nyheter
Regler
Spelplatser
Domare
Lag
Klasser
Matcher
Samtliga matcher
Bokade matcher
Ospelade matcher
Senaste resultat
Statistik
Lagstatistik
Anmälan
Logga in
Klasser / Grupper
F04 - 9-manna flickor 04
Grupp 1
Boo FF F04:1
Boo IS
Enskede IK
Ingarö IF
Lidingö
Grupp 2
Aik F04U
IFK Stocksund F04F05
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Skogås Trångsunds FF
Stuvsta IF
F05 - 9-manna flickor 05
Grupp 1
Bele Barkarby F05
FC Djursholm
IFK Mariefred Vit
Stuvsta F05
Älta IF
Grupp 2
Ekerö blå
Enebybergs IF
IFK Lidingö F05:1
IFK Mariefred Blå
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå
F06 - 7-manna flickor 06
Grupp 1
Boo FF F06:2
Enebybergs IF
Rågsveds IF
Solberga BK F06
Stureby SK
Grupp 2
IFK Österåker
Rönninge Salem
Sickla IF
Stuvsta IF
Älta IF F06
F07 - 7-manna flickor 07
Grupp 1
IFK Tumba
Spånga F07-2
Stuvsta IF F07 Grön
Stuvsta IF F07 Svart
SätraSK F07
Älvsjö AIK F07
F08 - 5-manna flickor 08
Grupp 1
Huddinge IF F08:1
Huddinge IF F08:2
Stuvsta IF GRÖN
Stuvsta IF VIT
Tyresö FF
Älvsjö AIK F08-Vit
F09 - 5-manna flickor 09
Grupp 1
Stuvsta grön
Stuvsta svart
Sätra SK
P04 - 9-manna pojkar 04
Grupp 1
Enskede IK Röd
FC Järfälla
Hammarby 04.9
Hanviken SK
Huddinge IF P04 gul
Grupp 2
Bele Barkarby Vit
Boo FF 04 Lag Röd
Hammarby P04.3
IFK Haninge P04:2
Sköndals IK FK
P05 - 9-manna pojkar 05
Grupp 1
Brommapojkarna P05-12
Hammarby IF FF 05-4
RönningeSalem
Stuvsta IF p05:2
Vendelsö IK
Grupp 2
Brommapojkarna P05:3
Huddinge IF, lag 5
Hägersten SK
Segeltorp P05
Värmdö IF Orange
P06L - 7-manna pojkar lätt 06
Grupp 1
DIF P06-7
Huddinge IF P06:5
Järna SK P06 lag1
Norrtulls SK P06 Gul 1
Stuvsta IF p06/3
P06M - 7-manna pojkar medel 06
Grupp 1
Boo FF
Huddinge IF P06:6
IFK Tumba
Järna SK P06 lag2
Stuvsta grön
P07L - 7-manna pojkar lätt 07
Grupp 1
IF Brommapojkarna P10
Kista sc
Saltsjöbadens IF DaViNeg1
Stuvsta P07:1L
Grupp 2
EIK P07 Grå
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd
Reymersholms 4
Segeltorps IF
P07M - 7-manna pojkar medel 07
Grupp 1
BP P07-06
Boo FF P07:2
Hammarby P07-7
IFK Aspudden Tellus P07 Röd
Stuvsta IF P:07 Gr.2
Grupp 2
BP 07-17
Hammarby 07:2
Hammarby IF FF
Segeltorps IF
Stuvsta IF 3
P08 - 5-manna pojkar 08
Grupp 1
Boo FF P08:2
Hammarby IF grön
Lidingö P08062
Stuvsta P08-2
Stuvsta P08:3A
Grupp 2
Hammarby IF FF P08-20
Hammarby IF vit
LidingöP08061
Rågsveds IF gul
Stuvsta P08:3B
Grupp 3
Hammarby p08:2
IFK Haninge P08:3
IFK Lidingö P08:13
Nacka FC
Stockholm södra p08
P09 - 5-manna pojkar 09
Grupp 1
AIK P09 RÖD CITY
Hanviken SK Svart
Jarlabergs IF Lag Gul
Rönninge Salem
Stuvsta IF P09 Grön
Grupp 2
AIK P09 RÖD UNITED
Hanvikens SK Röd
Jarlabergs IF Lag Svart
Rönninge Salem 2
Stuvsta IF P09 Svart
Grupp 3
Hammarby 09:22
IF Brommapojkarna P09-3
Rönninge Salem 3
Stuvsta P09 Röd
Stuvsta P09 Vit