29 |
G-2 |
10:00 |
Amazing 94 -
Askim
|
0-1
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
49 |
G-4 |
10:00 |
Bergen 1. -
FA Trondheim
|
1-1
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
50 |
G-4 |
10:00 |
Frelsesarmeen Egersund -
Solheimsviken 2
|
4-0
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
20 |
G-1 |
10:30 |
Moelv -
Stavanger
|
7-1
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
41 |
G-3 |
10:30 |
Solheimsviken -
Drammen
|
2-5
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
31 |
G-2 |
11:30 |
Templet 2 -
Amazing 94
|
13-0
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
51 |
G-4 |
11:30 |
Templet 1 -
Bergen 1.
|
2-2
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
52 |
G-4 |
11:30 |
FA Trondheim -
Frelsesarmeen Egersund
|
3-0
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
19 |
G-1 |
12:00 |
Frelsesarmeen Haugesund -
Jeløy Fhs 2
|
1-0
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
30 |
G-2 |
12:00 |
Gjøvik FA -
Pärleportens IFK
|
0-2
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
39 |
G-3 |
12:00 |
Drammen -
Fyrlys
|
8-0
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
53 |
G-4 |
12:30 |
Solheimsviken 2 -
Templet 1
|
0-14
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
54 |
G-4 |
12:30 |
Bergen 1. -
Frelsesarmeen Egersund
|
5-0
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
40 |
G-3 |
13:00 |
Jeløy Fhs -
Skien FA
|
4-0
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
21 |
G-1 |
13:30 |
Svea Rike -
Frelsesarmeen Haugesund
|
9-1
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
G-1 |
13:30 |
Jeløy Fhs 2 -
Moelv
|
1-8
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
32 |
G-2 |
13:30 |
Askim -
Gjøvik FA
|
1-4
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
42 |
G-3 |
14:00 |
Fyrlys -
Jeløy Fhs
|
2-2
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
43 |
G-3 |
14:00 |
Skien FA -
Solheimsviken
|
0-6
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
33 |
G-2 |
14:30 |
Pärleportens IFK -
Templet 2
|
2-1
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
55 |
G-4 |
14:30 |
Templet 1 -
FA Trondheim
|
3-0
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
56 |
G-4 |
14:30 |
Solheimsviken 2 -
Bergen 1.
|
0-12
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
23 |
G-1 |
15:00 |
Stavanger -
Svea Rike
|
1-13
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
24 |
G-1 |
15:00 |
Frelsesarmeen Haugesund -
Moelv
|
0-7
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
34 |
G-2 |
15:00 |
Amazing 94 -
Gjøvik FA
|
0-4
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
44 |
G-3 |
15:30 |
Drammen -
Jeløy Fhs
|
5-4
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
45 |
G-3 |
15:30 |
Solheimsviken -
Fyrlys
|
2-5
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
35 |
G-2 |
16:00 |
Templet 2 -
Askim
|
3-1
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
57 |
G-4 |
16:00 |
Frelsesarmeen Egersund -
Templet 1
|
0-2
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
58 |
G-4 |
16:00 |
FA Trondheim -
Solheimsviken 2
|
11-0
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
25 |
G-1 |
16:30 |
Svea Rike -
Jeløy Fhs 2
|
16-0
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
26 |
G-1 |
16:30 |
Stavanger -
Frelsesarmeen Haugesund
|
0-3
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
G-2 |
16:30 |
Pärleportens IFK -
Amazing 94
|
10-0
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
46 |
G-3 |
17:00 |
Skien FA -
Drammen
|
3-12
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
47 |
G-3 |
17:00 |
Jeløy Fhs -
Solheimsviken
|
5-2
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
27 |
G-1 |
17:30 |
Moelv -
Svea Rike
|
3-2
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
28 |
G-1 |
17:30 |
Jeløy Fhs 2 -
Stavanger
|
2-3
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
37 |
G-2 |
17:30 |
Gjøvik FA -
Templet 2
|
0-4
|
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
38 |
G-2 |
17:30 |
Askim -
Pärleportens IFK
|
0-5
|
Drammenshallen 4 |
|
|
48 |
G-3 |
18:00 |
Fyrlys -
Skien FA
|
9-0
|
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|