Flickor 09 (7)
Antal: 30
Fr 2019-08-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | N-1 | 08:00 | IFK Råneå - Luleå SK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
13 | N-1 | 08:50 | Sunderby SK 2 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
21 | N-1 | 09:40 | IFK Luleå 2 - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
25 | N-1 | 10:30 | Trångfors IF 2 - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
34 | N-1 | 11:20 | Sunderby SK 1 - IFK Råneå | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
37 | N-1 | 11:20 | Rutviks SK - Luleå SK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
45 | N-1 | 12:10 | Sunderby SK 2 - Trångfors IF 1 | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
53 | N-1 | 13:00 | IFK Luleå 1 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
56 | N-1 | 13:50 | IFK Luleå 2 - Trångfors IF 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
67 | N-1 | 14:40 | Sunderby SK 1 - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
75 | N-1 | 15:30 | Trångfors IF 1 - Rutviks SK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
81 | N-1 | 16:20 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | D 7-manna (Gstad) |
Lö 2019-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | N-1 | 08:00 | Bergnäsets AIK - Luleå SK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
109 | N-1 | 08:00 | Trångfors IF 2 - Sunderby SK 1 | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
110 | N-1 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå 2 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
122 | N-1 | 08:50 | Rutviks SK - Sunderby SK 2 | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
170 | N-1 | 11:20 | Luleå SK - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
179 | N-1 | 12:10 | Bergnäsets AIK - IFK Luleå 1 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
184 | N-1 | 12:10 | IFK Råneå - Sunderby SK 2 | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
192 | N-1 | 13:00 | Sävast AIF - Trångfors IF 1 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
218 | N-1 | 14:40 | IFK Luleå 2 - Gammelstads IF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
234 | N-1 | 15:30 | IFK Luleå 1 - Trångfors IF 2 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
247 | N-1 | 16:20 | Sunderby SK 1 - Trångfors IF 1 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2019-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
286 | N-1 | 08:50 | IFK Luleå 2 - Rutviks SK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
291 | N-1 | 08:50 | Trångfors IF 2 - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
315 | N-1 | 10:30 | IFK Råneå - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
329 | N-1 | 11:20 | Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK 2 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
373 | N-1 | 13:50 | IFK Luleå 1 - Rutviks SK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
378 | N-1 | 13:50 | Trångfors IF 1 - IFK Råneå | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
397 | N-1 | 14:40 | Sunderby SK 1 - Luleå SK | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |