Pojkar 01
Antal: 28
Fr 2016-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | P01-1 | 18:00 | Gävle GIK - Storvreta IBK | 2-1 | TORV-A | ||
3 | P01-3 | 18:00 | Farsta IBK P02 - IK Sirius IBK P02 | 3-2 | TORV-T | ||
5 | P01-1 | 18:50 | Älvsjö AIK - Tumba GOIF | 2-6 | TORV-A | ||
6 | P01-2 | 18:50 | Huddinge IBS Vit - Västerås IB | 0-3 | TORV-T | ||
15 | P01-3 | 22:10 | Tungelsta IF P02 - Farsta IBK P02 | 2-1 | TORV-T |
Lö 2016-09-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | P01-1 | 08:00 | Tumba GOIF - Gävle GIK | 1-4 | SÖDB | ||
26 | P01-3 | 09:40 | IK Sirius IBK P02 - Tungelsta IF P02 | 3-4 | TORV-A | ||
34 | P01-2 | 11:20 | Tungelsta IF - Wallviks IF | 3-3 | TORV-A | ||
35 | P01-1 | 11:20 | Tumba GOIF - Storvreta IBK | 5-1 | TORV-T | ||
38 | P01-1 | 12:10 | Gävle GIK - Älvsjö AIK | 3-1 | TORV-A | ||
42 | P01-3 | 13:00 | IK Sirius IBK P02 - Farsta IBK P02 | 3-6 | TORV-A | ||
50 | P01-2 | 14:40 | Wallviks IF - Huddinge IBS Vit | 6-2 | TORV-A | ||
51 | P01-2 | 14:40 | Västerås IB - Tungelsta IF | 5-3 | TORV-T | ||
57 | P01-3 | 16:20 | Farsta IBK P02 - Tungelsta IF P02 | 0-1 | TORV-A | ||
62 | P01-1 | 17:10 | Storvreta IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 3-2 | TORV-T | ||
65 | P01-2 | 18:00 | Tungelsta IF - Huddinge IBS Vit | 6-1 | TORV-A | ||
66 | P01-2 | 18:00 | Västerås IB - Wallviks IF | 7-0 | TORV-T | ||
71 | P01-3 | 19:40 | Tungelsta IF P02 - IK Sirius IBK P02 | 5-5 | TORV-T |
Sö 2016-09-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | P01 | 08:00 | IK Sirius IBK P02 - Älvsjö AIK | 3-9 | RIBB | 1/8-final 4 | |
80 | P01 | 08:00 | Farsta IBK P02 - Huddinge IBS Vit | 2-1 (STR)(FL) | TORV-A | 1/8-final 2 | |
81 | P01 | 08:00 | Storvreta IBK - Wallviks IF | 4-3 (FL) | TORV-T | 1/8-final 6 | |
96 | P01 | 12:10 | Gävle GIK - Farsta IBK P02 | 7-1 | RIBB | 1/4-final 1 | |
97 | P01 | 12:10 | Västerås IB - Älvsjö AIK | 4-0 | SÖDB | 1/4-final 2 | |
98 | P01 | 12:10 | Tungelsta IF P02 - Storvreta IBK | 0-5 | TORV-A | 1/4-final 3 | |
99 | P01 | 12:10 | Tumba GOIF - Tungelsta IF | 6-1 | TORV-T | 1/4-final 4 | |
112 | P01 | 15:30 | Gävle GIK - Västerås IB | 3-6 | SÖDB | Semifinal 1 | |
114 | P01 | 15:30 | Storvreta IBK - Tumba GOIF | 1-4 | TORV-T | Semifinal 2 | |
117 | P01 | 17:10 | Västerås IB - Tumba GOIF | 1-2 | TORV-A | FINAL |