Pojkar 05
Antal: 39
Fr 2018-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | P05-2 | 17:00 | Tungelsta IF - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 3-0 | RIBB | ||
5 | P05-2 | 17:00 | Bele Barkarby IF - Ängby IF | 1-1 | TORV-T | ||
16 | P05-2 | 18:40 | Vendelsö IK - Grimsta AIK | 1-3 | RIBB | ||
254 | P05-2 | 20:20 | Vendelsö IK - Tungelsta IF | 3-3 | SÖDB | ||
38 | P05-1 | 21:10 | Vaxholms IBF - Älvsjö AIK IBF | 0-4 | SÖDB | ||
41 | P05-2 | 21:10 | Rotebro IS IBK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-1 | TUNG | ||
44 | P05-2 | 22:00 | Grimsta AIK - Bele Barkarby IF | 4-2 | RIBB | ||
45 | P05-2 | 22:00 | Ängby IF - Vendelsö IK | 5-3 | SÖDB | ||
49 | P05-1 | 22:00 | Hässelby SK IB Hawks - Stäkets IF | 4-7 | VEND |
Lö 2018-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | P05-1 | 09:40 | AIK - Classic (Fin) | 2-6 | RIBB | ||
73 | P05-2 | 10:30 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Vendelsö IK | 1-4 | SÖDB | ||
77 | P05-2 | 10:30 | Ängby IF - Rotebro IS IBK | 3-2 | VEND | ||
255 | P05-2 | 12:10 | Tungelsta IF - Ängby IF | 1-6 | BRAND | ||
256 | P05-2 | 13:00 | Grimsta AIK - Tungelsta IF | 2-2 | BRAND | ||
93 | P05-1 | 13:00 | Älvsjö AIK IBF - AIK | 1-1 | RIBB | ||
100 | P05-1 | 13:50 | Stäkets IF - Vaxholms IBF | 10-0 | RIBB | ||
103 | P05-1 | 13:50 | Classic (Fin) - Hässelby SK IB Hawks | 7-1 | TORV-T | ||
257 | P05-2 | 15:30 | Bele Barkarby IF - Tungelsta IF | 0-3 | VEND | ||
121 | P05-2 | 16:20 | Rotebro IS IBK - Grimsta AIK | 1-7 | RIBB | ||
143 | P05-1 | 18:50 | Hässelby SK IB Hawks - Älvsjö AIK IBF | 3-3 | SÖDB | ||
148 | P05-2 | 19:40 | Ängby IF - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 3-5 | LYCK | ||
150 | P05-1 | 19:40 | Classic (Fin) - Stäkets IF | 6-6 | SÖDB | ||
151 | P05-2 | 19:40 | Bele Barkarby IF - Vendelsö IK | 1-3 | TORV-A | ||
258 | P05-2 | 19:40 | Tungelsta IF - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-3 | VEND | ||
157 | P05-1 | 20:30 | AIK - Vaxholms IBF | 4-2 | TORV-T |
Sö 2018-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | P05-2 | 08:50 | Grimsta AIK - Ängby IF | 6-2 | TORV-T | ||
181 | P05-1 | 08:50 | Älvsjö AIK IBF - Classic (Fin) | 0-9 | TUNG | ||
185 | P05-2 | 09:40 | Vendelsö IK - Rotebro IS IBK | 2-5 | SÖDB | ||
186 | P05-1 | 09:40 | Vaxholms IBF - Hässelby SK IB Hawks | 1-3 | TORV-A | ||
187 | P05-1 | 09:40 | Stäkets IF - AIK | 5-2 | TORV-T | ||
188 | P05-2 | 09:40 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Bele Barkarby IF | 6-5 | TUNG | ||
204 | P05-2 | 12:10 | Bele Barkarby IF - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-4 | LYCK | ||
205 | P05-1 | 12:10 | Classic (Fin) - Vaxholms IBF | 11-1 | RIBB | ||
206 | P05-2 | 12:10 | Grimsta AIK - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 1-2 | SÖDB | ||
207 | P05-1 | 12:10 | Älvsjö AIK IBF - Stäkets IF | 1-8 | TORV-A | ||
210 | P05-1 | 12:10 | AIK - Hässelby SK IB Hawks | 2-2 | VEND | ||
228 | P05 | 14:40 | Grimsta AIK - Stäkets IF | 5-2 | TORV-A | Semifinal 2 | |
229 | P05 | 14:40 | Classic (Fin) - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 8-3 | TORV-T | Semifinal 1 | |
240 | P05 | 16:20 | Classic (Fin) - Grimsta AIK | 8-0 | TORV-A | FINAL |