231 |
P13-1 |
15:20 |
Roslagsbro IF -
Sköndals IK Vit
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
232 |
P13-1 |
15:20 |
Nackdala AIS Vit -
Wårby United FF
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 3 |
|
|
233 |
P13-2 |
15:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3 -
Sköndals IK Marin
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
234 |
P13-2 |
15:40 |
Boo FF -
Djurgårdens IF P02-3
|
1-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
235 |
P13-3 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3-2 -
Nackdala AIS Blå
|
0-9
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
236 |
P13-3 |
16:00 |
Hanvikens SK -
Sörskogens IF
|
1-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
237 |
P13-1 |
16:20 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
6-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
238 |
P13-1 |
16:20 |
Wårby United FF -
Roslagsbro IF
|
0-9
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
239 |
P13-2 |
16:40 |
Sköndals IK Marin -
Boo FF
|
3-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
240 |
P13-2 |
16:40 |
Djurgårdens IF P02-3 -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
241 |
P13-3 |
17:00 |
Nackdala AIS Blå -
Hanvikens SK
|
9-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
242 |
P13-3 |
17:00 |
Sörskogens IF -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3-2
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
243 |
P13-1 |
17:20 |
Wårby United FF -
Sköndals IK Vit
|
0-6
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
244 |
P13-1 |
17:20 |
Roslagsbro IF -
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
245 |
P13-2 |
17:40 |
Djurgårdens IF P02-3 -
Sköndals IK Marin
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
246 |
P13-2 |
17:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3 -
Boo FF
|
0-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
247 |
P13-3 |
18:00 |
Sörskogens IF -
Nackdala AIS Blå
|
0-4
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
|
|
248 |
P13-3 |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3-2 -
Hanvikens SK
|
0-4
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
|
|
249 |
P13 |
18:40 |
Nackdala AIS Blå -
Nackdala AIS Vit
|
5-4
(STR) |
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
250 |
P13 |
18:40 |
Sköndals IK Vit -
Sörskogens IF
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
251 |
P13 |
19:00 |
Roslagsbro IF -
Boo FF
|
1-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
252 |
P13 |
19:00 |
Sköndals IK Marin -
Djurgårdens IF P02-3
|
6-2
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
253 |
P13 |
19:20 |
Hanvikens SK -
Wårby United FF
|
3-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
B-1/2-final 1 |
|
254 |
P13 |
19:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3 -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3-2
|
4-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
B-1/2-final 2 |
|
255 |
P13 |
19:40 |
Nackdala AIS Blå -
Sköndals IK Vit
|
4-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
256 |
P13 |
19:40 |
Roslagsbro IF -
Sköndals IK Marin
|
2-0
|
Liljeholmshallen 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
257 |
P13 |
20:00 |
Hanvikens SK -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:3
|
2-1
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
B-FINAL |
|
258 |
P13 |
20:20 |
Nackdala AIS Blå -
Roslagsbro IF
|
0-3
|
Liljeholmshallen 1 |
A-FINAL |
|