171 |
P05S-2 |
08:00 |
VAKANS -
IF BP P06-2
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
172 |
P05S-3 |
08:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P05_2 -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
2-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
173 |
P05S-4 |
08:00 |
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4 -
IK Frej Svart
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
178 |
P05S-1 |
08:40 |
VAKANS -
IF BP P06-1
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
179 |
P05S-1 |
08:40 |
AIK P05 U -
IFK Lidingö P05:17
|
1-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
180 |
P05S-2 |
08:40 |
Arameiska Syrianska -
IFK Stocksund P05:1
|
0-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
181 |
P05S-3 |
08:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Värmdö IF VIT
|
2-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
182 |
P05S-4 |
08:40 |
AIK P05- Svart -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
192 |
P05S-1 |
10:00 |
IF BP P06-1 -
AIK P05 U
|
3-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
193 |
P05S-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
194 |
P05S-2 |
10:00 |
IF BP P06-2 -
Arameiska Syrianska
|
2-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
195 |
P05S-3 |
10:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-7
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
196 |
P05S-4 |
10:00 |
IK Frej Svart -
AIK P05- Svart
|
3-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
199 |
P05S-2 |
10:40 |
IFK Stocksund P05:1 -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
200 |
P05S-3 |
10:40 |
Värmdö IF VIT -
Djurgårdens IF P05_2
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
201 |
P05S-4 |
10:40 |
VAKANS -
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
210 |
P05S-1 |
11:20 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
IF BP P06-1
|
1-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
211 |
P05S-1 |
11:20 |
VAKANS -
AIK P05 U
|
0-3
|
Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
213 |
P05S-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund P05:1 -
IF BP P06-2
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
214 |
P05S-3 |
12:00 |
Värmdö IF VIT -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
1-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
215 |
P05S-4 |
12:00 |
VAKANS -
IK Frej Svart
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
220 |
P05S-2 |
12:40 |
VAKANS -
Arameiska Syrianska
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
221 |
P05S-3 |
12:40 |
Djurgårdens IF P05_2 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-2
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
222 |
P05S-4 |
12:40 |
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4 -
AIK P05- Svart
|
2-5
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
236 |
P05S |
14:40 |
IF BP P06-1 -
AIK P05- Svart
|
5-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
237 |
P05S |
14:40 |
Djurgårdens IF P05_2 -
IFK Stocksund P05:1
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
A-1/4-final 2 |
|
238 |
P05S |
14:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Arameiska Syrianska
|
6-5
(STR) |
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
A-1/4-final 3 |
|
239 |
P05S |
14:40 |
AIK P05 U -
IK Frej Svart
|
3-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
A-1/4-final 4 |
|
243 |
P05S |
15:20 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
244 |
P05S |
15:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
IF BP P06-2
|
1-4
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
251 |
P05S |
16:00 |
Värmdö IF VIT -
VAKANS
|
3-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
252 |
P05S |
16:00 |
VAKANS -
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4
|
0-3
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
267 |
P05S |
18:00 |
IF BP P06-1 -
Djurgårdens IF P05_2
|
5-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
268 |
P05S |
18:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
AIK P05 U
|
4-5
(STR) |
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
269 |
P05S |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
IF BP P06-2
|
13-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
270 |
P05S |
18:00 |
Värmdö IF VIT -
IFK Haninge/BRB P05:4
|
6-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
276 |
P05S |
19:20 |
IF BP P06-1 -
AIK P05 U
|
0-0
|
Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
A-FINAL |
|
277 |
P05S |
19:20 |
IFK Lidingö P05:17 -
Värmdö IF VIT
|
8-1
|
Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
B-FINAL |
|