114 |
P02L-1 |
08:00 |
Sollentuna FK P02SPF Blå -
Stocksunds IF Svart
|
1-6
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
115 |
P02L-2 |
08:00 |
Huddinge IF P02:1-2 -
Sollentuna FK P02SPF Röd
|
4-1
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
116 |
P02L-3 |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö P02:3 -
Norrtulls sk
|
3-5
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
128 |
P02L-1 |
09:10 |
Huddinge IF P02:1-1 -
FoC Farsta Röd
|
3-2
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
129 |
P02L-2 |
09:10 |
Stuvsta IF FP02 -
Hägersten SK
|
5-1
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
130 |
P02L-3 |
09:10 |
IF Brommapojkarna 10 -
Västerhaninge IF Blå
|
2-1
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
|
|
144 |
P02L-1 |
10:20 |
Stocksunds IF Svart -
Huddinge IF P02:1-1
|
3-3
|
Stockhagen 2 |
|
|
145 |
P02L-2 |
10:20 |
Sollentuna FK P02SPF Röd -
Stuvsta IF FP02
|
2-5
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
|
|
154 |
P02L-3 |
10:55 |
Norrtulls sk -
IF Brommapojkarna 10
|
4-1
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
168 |
P02L-2 |
11:45 |
Hägersten SK -
Huddinge IF P02:1-2
|
0-2
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
169 |
P02L-3 |
11:45 |
Västerhaninge IF Blå -
IFK Lidingö P02:3
|
3-1
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
177 |
P02L-1 |
12:40 |
FoC Farsta Röd -
Sollentuna FK P02SPF Blå
|
1-3
|
Stockhagen 3 |
|
|
178 |
P02L-2 |
12:55 |
Hägersten SK -
Sollentuna FK P02SPF Röd
|
3-2
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
|
|
182 |
P02L-3 |
13:15 |
Västerhaninge IF Blå -
Norrtulls sk
|
3-2
|
Stockhagen 3 |
|
|
183 |
P02L-2 |
13:30 |
Huddinge IF P02:1-2 -
Stuvsta IF FP02
|
2-3
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
|
|
187 |
P02L-3 |
13:50 |
IFK Lidingö P02:3 -
IF Brommapojkarna 10
|
6-4
|
Stockhagen 3 |
|
|
193 |
P02L-1 |
14:40 |
FoC Farsta Röd -
Stocksunds IF Svart
|
1-4
|
Stockhagen 12 |
|
|
198 |
P02L-1 |
15:15 |
Sollentuna FK P02SPF Blå -
Huddinge IF P02:1-1
|
2-3
|
Stockhagen 11 |
|
|
207 |
P02L |
16:05 |
Huddinge IF P02:1-2 -
Västerhaninge IF Blå
|
0-7
|
Stockhagen 11 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
208 |
P02L |
16:05 |
Norrtulls sk -
Huddinge IF P02:1-1
|
3-0
(WO) |
Stockhagen 12 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
209 |
P02L |
16:05 |
Sollentuna FK P02SPF Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna 10
|
1-9
|
Stockhagen 2 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
210 |
P02L |
16:05 |
IFK Lidingö P02:3 -
FoC Farsta Röd
|
4-1
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
218 |
P02L |
17:15 |
Stocksunds IF Svart -
Västerhaninge IF Blå
|
0-1
|
Stockhagen 2 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
219 |
P02L |
17:15 |
Stuvsta IF FP02 -
Norrtulls sk
|
0-2
|
Gränsgärdet 4 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
222 |
P02L |
17:35 |
Sollentuna FK P02SPF Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 10
|
0-3
|
Stockhagen 3 |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
223 |
P02L |
17:50 |
Hägersten SK -
IFK Lidingö P02:3
|
2-7
|
Stockhagen 11 |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
228 |
P02L |
18:25 |
Västerhaninge IF Blå -
Norrtulls sk
|
1-0
|
Stockhagen 2 |
FINAL |
|
231 |
P02L |
19:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 10 -
IFK Lidingö P02:3
|
3-4
|
Stockhagen 2 |
B-FINAL |
|