Flickor 04
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Älvsjö AIK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14-1 (13) | 13 |
Spånga IS | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17-6 (11) | 9 |
Stuvsta IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-10 (-2) | 9 |
Enebybergs IF F04 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-13 (-5) | 7 |
Enskede IK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 (-2) | 6 |
IF Brommapojkarna F05-1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-15 (-15) | 0 |
Matcher
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | F04-1 | Enskede IK - Enebybergs IF F04 | 3-0 (WO) |
Sö 2017-11-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | F04-1 | 10:00 | Älvsjö AIK - IF Brommapojkarna F05-1 | 3-0 (WO) | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2017-12-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | F04-1 | 13:15 | Enebybergs IF F04 - Älvsjö AIK | 0-0 | Enebybergs IP | Domare: Alexander Ellnestam |
Sö 2018-01-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | F04-1 | 13:00 | Enebybergs IF F04 - Stuvsta IF | 4-1 | Enebybergs IP | Domare: Alexander Ellnestam |
Lö 2018-02-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | F04-1 | 12:00 | Enebybergs IF F04 - IF Brommapojkarna F05-1 | 3-0 (WO) | Enebybergs IP | Domare: Alexander Ellnestam |
Lö 2018-02-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | F04-1 | 10:00 | Enskede IK - Älvsjö AIK | 0-1 | Enskede IP | ||
55 | F04-1 | 13:15 | Stuvsta IF - IF Brommapojkarna F05-1 | 3-0 (WO) | Källbrink IP |
Fr 2018-03-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | F04-1 | 18:00 | IF Brommapojkarna F05-1 - Enskede IK | 0-3 (WO) | Stora Mossens IP |
Sö 2018-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | F04-1 | 12:45 | IF Brommapojkarna F05-1 - Spånga IS | 0-3 (WO) | Stora Mossens IP |
Fr 2018-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | F04-1 | 19:00 | Stuvsta IF - Enskede IK | 3-0 | Stuvsta IP |
Lö 2018-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | F04-1 | 14:20 | Älvsjö AIK - Spånga IS | 4-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Sö 2018-03-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | F04-1 | 11:15 | Spånga IS - Enebybergs IF F04 | 9-1 | Strömvallen | ||
58 | F04-1 | 16:50 | Älvsjö AIK - Stuvsta IF | 6-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Fr 2018-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | F04-1 | 20:00 | Spånga IS - Stuvsta IF | 0-1 | Spånga IP |
On 2018-04-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | F04-1 | 19:15 | Enskede IK - Spånga IS | 0-4 | Vällingby BP |