1 |
F07-1 |
08:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Älta IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 51 |
|
|
2 |
F07-1 |
08:00 |
Stuvsta IF F07 Vit -
Tullinge TP FK grön
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 52 |
|
|
3 |
F08-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern -
Skogås - Trångsunds FF lag blå
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 53 |
|
|
4 |
F08-1 |
08:00 |
Hammarby IF -
Ängby if vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 54 |
|
|
9 |
P07-1 |
08:00 |
Solberga -
Stureby SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 51 |
|
|
10 |
P07-1 |
08:00 |
IFK Lidingö P07:6 -
Tallkrogens IF P07
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 52 |
|
|
11 |
P07-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund P07 BAS -
Stureby SK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 53 |
|
|
12 |
P07-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P07 Röd -
Årsta FF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 54 |
|
|
15 |
F07-2 |
08:30 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll lag 2 -
STFF F-07 (Lag 2)
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 51 |
|
|
16 |
F07-2 |
08:30 |
Sätra SK Orange -
Tullinge TP FK vit
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 52 |
|
|
17 |
F08-2 |
08:30 |
F-08 Örby -
Hammarby IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 53 |
|
|
18 |
F08-2 |
08:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Dortmund -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF lag röd
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 54 |
|
|
23 |
P07-3 |
08:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Stureby SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 51 |
|
|
24 |
P07-3 |
08:30 |
Boo FF P07:11 -
Täby FK
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 52 |
|
|
25 |
P08-1 |
08:30 |
Hammarby P08-23 -
Tullinge TP FK 2
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 53 |
|
|
26 |
P08-1 |
08:30 |
Saltsjöbaden IF -
Hammarby P0823 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 54 |
|
|
29 |
F07-1 |
09:00 |
STFF F-07 (Lag 1) -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 51 |
|
|
30 |
F07-1 |
09:00 |
Älta IF Svart -
Stuvsta IF F07 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 52 |
|
|
31 |
F08-1 |
09:00 |
Skogås - Trångsunds FF lag blå -
Hammarby IF
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 53 |
|
|
32 |
F08-1 |
09:00 |
Ängby if vit 1 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 54 |
|
|
37 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
Stureby SK Blå -
IFK Lidingö P07:6
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 51 |
|
|
38 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
Tallkrogens IF P07 -
Solberga
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 52 |
|
|
39 |
P07-2 |
09:00 |
Stureby SK Svart -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P07 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 53 |
|
|
40 |
P07-2 |
09:00 |
Årsta FF Svart -
IFK Stocksund P07 BAS
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 54 |
|
|
43 |
F07-2 |
09:30 |
Älta IF Gul -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 51 |
|
|
44 |
F07-2 |
09:30 |
STFF F-07 (Lag 2) -
Sätra SK Orange
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 52 |
|
|
45 |
F08-2 |
09:30 |
Ängby if vit 2 -
F-08 Örby
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 53 |
|
|
46 |
F08-2 |
09:30 |
Hammarby IF Vit -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Dortmund
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 54 |
|
|
51 |
P07-3 |
09:30 |
Stureby SK Vit -
Boo FF P07:11
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 51 |
|
|
52 |
P08-1 |
09:30 |
Tullinge TP FK -
Hammarby P0823 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 52 |
|
|
53 |
P08-1 |
09:30 |
Hammarby P08-23 -
Saltsjöbaden IF
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 53 |
|
|
54 |
P08-1 |
09:30 |
Tullinge TP FK 2 -
Stuvsta IF 08:4
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 54 |
|
|
57 |
F07-1 |
10:00 |
Tullinge TP FK grön -
STFF F-07 (Lag 1)
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 51 |
|
|
58 |
F07-1 |
10:00 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 52 |
|
|
59 |
F08-1 |
10:00 |
Ängby if vit 1 -
Skogås - Trångsunds FF lag blå
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 53 |
|
|
60 |
F08-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Bayern -
Hammarby IF
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 54 |
|
|
65 |
P07-1 |
10:00 |
Tallkrogens IF P07 -
Stureby SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 51 |
|
|
66 |
P07-1 |
10:00 |
Solberga -
IFK Lidingö P07:6
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 52 |
|
|
67 |
P07-3 |
10:00 |
Täby FK -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 53 |
|
|
68 |
P07-2 |
10:00 |
IFK Stocksund P07 BAS -
IFK Aspudden-Tellus P07 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 54 |
|
|
71 |
F07-2 |
10:30 |
Tullinge TP FK vit -
Älta IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 51 |
|
|
72 |
F07-2 |
10:30 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll lag 2 -
Sätra SK Orange
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 52 |
|
|
73 |
F08-2 |
10:30 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF lag röd -
Ängby if vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 53 |
|
|
74 |
F08-2 |
10:30 |
F-08 Örby -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Dortmund
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 54 |
|
|
79 |
P07-2 |
10:30 |
Årsta FF Svart -
Stureby SK Svart
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 51 |
|
|
80 |
P08-1 |
10:30 |
Hammarby P0823 Vit -
Tullinge TP FK 2
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 52 |
|
|
81 |
P08-1 |
10:30 |
Stuvsta IF 08:4 -
Hammarby P08-23
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 53 |
|
|
82 |
P08-1 |
10:30 |
Tullinge TP FK -
Saltsjöbaden IF
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 54 |
|
|
85 |
F07-1 |
11:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
STFF F-07 (Lag 1)
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 51 |
|
|
86 |
F07-1 |
11:00 |
Älta IF Svart -
Tullinge TP FK grön
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 52 |
|
|
87 |
F07-1 |
11:00 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Stuvsta IF F07 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 53 |
|
|
91 |
P07-3 |
11:00 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul 1 -
Boo FF P07:11
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 51 |
|
|
92 |
P07-3 |
11:00 |
Täby FK -
Stureby SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 52 |
|
|
103 |
P08-1 |
11:20 |
Stuvsta IF 08:4 -
Tullinge TP FK
|
Dolt
|
Solberga IP 53 |
|
|
95 |
F07-2 |
11:30 |
Älta IF Gul -
STFF F-07 (Lag 2)
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 51 |
|
|
96 |
F07-2 |
11:30 |
Tullinge TP FK vit -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 52 |
|
|
97 |
F08-2 |
11:30 |
Ängby if vit 2 -
Hammarby IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 53 |
|
|
98 |
F08-2 |
11:30 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF lag röd -
F-08 Örby
|
Dolt
|
Aspuddens IP 54 |
|
|