1 |
F10-2 |
08:00 |
FC Djursholm -
Skarpäng F10 Lag 2
|
4-2
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
2 |
F10-2 |
08:00 |
IFK Stocksund Lag Vit -
Karlbergs BK F10
|
1-4
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
3 |
F10-1 |
08:40 |
DSK F10 -
IFK Stocksund Lag blå
|
4-2
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
4 |
F10-1 |
08:40 |
Skarpäng F10 Lag 1 -
Vega FC
|
0-5
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
5 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö F09:8 -
IFK Stocksund
|
5-0
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
6 |
F09-1 |
09:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
Ursvik IK Gul
|
0-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
7 |
F10-2 |
09:20 |
Skarpäng F10 Lag 2 -
IFK Stocksund Lag Vit
|
3-5
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
8 |
F10-2 |
09:20 |
Karlbergs BK F10 -
FC Djursholm
|
3-3
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
9 |
F09-3 |
09:40 |
Gustavsbergs IF FK -
Sundbybergs IK Grön
|
0-3
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
10 |
F09-3 |
09:40 |
DSK -
Ursvik IK Svart
|
1-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
11 |
F10-1 |
10:00 |
Sollentuna FK/vallen -
DSK F10
|
6-1
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
12 |
F10-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Stocksund Lag blå -
Vega FC
|
0-4
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
13 |
F09-1 |
10:20 |
IFK Stocksund -
Enebybergs IF
|
0-6
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
14 |
F09-1 |
10:20 |
Ursvik IK Gul -
IFK Lidingö F09:8
|
3-4
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
15 |
F10-2 |
10:40 |
Karlbergs BK F10 -
Skarpäng F10 Lag 2
|
3-0
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
16 |
F10-2 |
10:40 |
FC Djursholm -
IFK Stocksund Lag Vit
|
4-3
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
17 |
F09-3 |
11:00 |
Sundbybergs IK Grön -
DSK
|
2-1
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
18 |
F09-3 |
11:00 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
Gustavsbergs IF FK
|
6-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
19 |
F10-1 |
11:20 |
DSK F10 -
Skarpäng F10 Lag 1
|
3-1
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
20 |
F10-1 |
11:20 |
Sollentuna FK/vallen -
IFK Stocksund Lag blå
|
5-2
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
21 |
F09-2 |
11:40 |
SFK Kärrdal -
Täby FK 09:2
|
0-8
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
F09-2 |
11:40 |
Erikslunds KF (EKF) -
Vega FC
|
5-0
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
23 |
F10-4 |
12:00 |
Sollentuna FK/Silverdal Svart -
EKF - Vitt
|
0-2
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
24 |
F10-4 |
12:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
0-7
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
25 |
F09-1 |
12:20 |
Ursvik IK Gul -
IFK Stocksund
|
7-3
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
26 |
F09-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Lidingö F09:8 -
Enebybergs IF
|
2-1
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
27 |
F10-1 |
12:40 |
Vega FC -
DSK F10
|
4-2
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
28 |
F10-1 |
12:40 |
Skarpäng F10 Lag 1 -
Sollentuna FK/vallen
|
0-3
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
29 |
F09-2 |
13:00 |
Täby FK 09:2 -
Erikslunds KF (EKF)
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
F09-2 |
13:00 |
Vega FC -
SFK Kärrdal
|
2-3
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
31 |
F10-3 |
13:20 |
Karlbergs BK F10 2 -
Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken
|
4-1
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
32 |
F10-5 |
13:20 |
BP F10-3 -
EKF - Grön
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
33 |
F09-3 |
13:40 |
Ursvik IK Svart -
Sundbybergs IK Grön
|
4-3
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
34 |
F09-3 |
13:40 |
Gustavsbergs IF FK -
DSK
|
0-5
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
35 |
F10-3 |
14:00 |
FC Djursholm RÖD -
Djurgårdens IF F10-6
|
1-6
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
36 |
F10-5 |
14:00 |
Sollentuna FK/Silverdal Vit -
Spånga F10-3
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
37 |
F09-2 |
14:20 |
Vega FC -
Täby FK 09:2
|
0-9
|
Danderydsvallen 1 |
|
|
38 |
F09-2 |
14:20 |
SFK Kärrdal -
Erikslunds KF (EKF)
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 2 |
|
|
39 |
F10-4 |
14:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK -
Sollentuna FK/Silverdal Svart
|
4-1
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
40 |
F10-4 |
14:40 |
EKF - Vitt -
Apollon Solna FK
|
2-0
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
41 |
F10-5 |
15:20 |
EKF - Grön -
Sollentuna FK/Silverdal Vit
|
5-1
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
42 |
F10-3 |
15:20 |
Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken -
FC Djursholm RÖD
|
1-3
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
43 |
F10-5 |
16:00 |
Spånga F10-3 -
BP F10-3
|
5-1
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
44 |
F10-3 |
16:00 |
Djurgårdens IF F10-6 -
Karlbergs BK F10 2
|
4-0
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
45 |
F10-4 |
16:40 |
EKF - Vitt -
IFK Lidingö FK
|
1-5
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
46 |
F10-4 |
16:40 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Sollentuna FK/Silverdal Svart
|
1-4
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
47 |
F10-5 |
17:20 |
Spånga F10-3 -
EKF - Grön
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
48 |
F10-3 |
17:20 |
Djurgårdens IF F10-6 -
Sollentuna FK Viby/Norrviken
|
8-1
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|
49 |
F10-5 |
18:00 |
BP F10-3 -
Sollentuna FK/Silverdal Vit
|
4-1
|
Danderydsvallen 4 |
|
|
50 |
F10-3 |
18:00 |
Karlbergs BK F10 2 -
FC Djursholm RÖD
|
1-2
|
Danderydsvallen 5 |
|
|