1 |
P14-1 |
08:00 |
BK SPORT 2 -
IFK Västerås
|
3-2
|
A1 - NJ Elinstallation |
|
|
2 |
F11-2 |
08:00 |
Kvicksunds sk -
Romfartuna GIF
|
0-3
|
B1 - Xtreme cargo |
|
|
3 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Barkarö SK -
Skogstorsps GoIF F09/08
|
6-2
|
B2 - Papa Jun |
|
|
4 |
F8-1 |
08:00 |
Gideonsberg IF -
Eskilstuna United DFF
|
9-0
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
5 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Gideonsbergs IF -
Norrby IK F08
|
2-4
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
6 |
P13-2 |
08:00 |
TIK (svart) -
Munktorps bollklubb P06
|
5-2
|
C2 - BVK AB |
|
|
7 |
P14-2 |
08:00 |
BK SPORT 1 -
Skiljebo SK P05-Svart
|
1-5
|
C3 - Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
8 |
F8-1 |
08:30 |
Triangelns IK Vit -
Kvicksunds Sportklubb Flickor8
|
2-5
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
9 |
P11-1 |
08:40 |
Kvicksunds SK P-08 -
Skogstorps GoIF P2008 1
|
3-5
|
B1 - Xtreme cargo |
|
|
10 |
P11-1 |
08:40 |
Västerås IK P11 -
BK-Sport2P08
|
4-1
|
B2 - Papa Jun |
|
|
11 |
F11-2 |
08:40 |
Irsta IF -
Tortuna SK F07/08
|
1-1
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
12 |
F8-1 |
09:00 |
Skogstorp GoIF F 2011 -
Triangelns IK Svart
|
0-2
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
13 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
Norrby IK F08 -
Barkarö SK
|
2-3
|
B1 - Xtreme cargo |
|
|
14 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
Skogstorsps GoIF F09/08 -
Gideonsbergs IF
|
4-0
|
B2 - Papa Jun |
|
|
15 |
P11-1 |
09:20 |
Skogstorps Goif P2008 2 -
Sunnersta AIF Grön
|
1-8
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
16 |
F8-1 |
09:30 |
Kvicksunds Sportklubb Flickor8 -
Gideonsberg IF
|
3-3
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
17 |
P14-1 |
09:40 |
E:a Södra FF -
Karlslunds IF HFK
|
2-3
|
A1 - NJ Elinstallation |
|
|
18 |
P13-1 |
09:40 |
Vivalla SK -
TIK (grön)
|
1-2
|
C2 - BVK AB |
|
|
19 |
P14-2 |
09:40 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
Kvicksund p05
|
11-0
|
C3 - Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
20 |
F11-2 |
10:00 |
Tortuna SK F07/08 -
Kvicksunds sk
|
2-0
|
B1 - Xtreme cargo |
|
|
21 |
P11-1 |
10:00 |
Sunnersta AIF Svart -
Västerås IK P11
|
3-1
|
B2 - Papa Jun |
|
|
22 |
F8-1 |
10:00 |
Triangelns IK Vit -
Skogstorp GoIF F 2011
|
1-1
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
23 |
F11-2 |
10:00 |
Romfartuna GIF -
Irsta IF
|
0-3
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
24 |
F8-1 |
10:30 |
Eskilstuna United DFF -
Triangelns IK Svart
|
2-1
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
25 |
P13-2 |
10:30 |
IFK VÄSTERÅS -
TIK (svart)
|
1-6
|
C2 - BVK AB |
|
|
26 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Gideonsbergs IF -
Barkarö SK
|
0-8
|
B1 - Xtreme cargo |
|
|
27 |
P11-1 |
10:40 |
Skogstorps Goif P2008 2 -
Bk-Sport1P08
|
4-1
|
B2 - Papa Jun |
|
|
28 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Skogstorsps GoIF F09/08 -
Norrby IK F08
|
0-4
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
29 |
F8-1 |
11:00 |
Gideonsberg IF -
Triangelns IK Vit
|
5-1
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
30 |
P14-1 |
11:20 |
Karlslunds IF HFK -
BK SPORT 2
|
6-1
|
A1 - NJ Elinstallation |
|
|
31 |
P11-1 |
11:20 |
BK-Sport2P08 -
Sunnersta AIF Svart
|
2-4
|
B1 - Xtreme cargo |
|
|
32 |
F11-2 |
11:20 |
Tortuna SK F07/08 -
Romfartuna GIF
|
4-0
|
B2 - Papa Jun |
|
|
33 |
F11-2 |
11:20 |
Kvicksunds sk -
Irsta IF
|
0-11
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
34 |
P13-1 |
11:20 |
IFK Västerås vit -
Vivalla SK
|
2-4
|
C2 - BVK AB |
|
|
35 |
P14-2 |
11:20 |
Kvicksund p05 -
BK SPORT 1
|
3-7
|
C3 - Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
36 |
F8-1 |
11:30 |
Skogstorp GoIF F 2011 -
Eskilstuna United DFF
|
1-0
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
37 |
P11-1 |
12:00 |
Kvicksunds SK P-08 -
Bk-Sport1P08
|
2-2
|
B1 - Xtreme cargo |
|
|
38 |
F8-1 |
12:00 |
Triangelns IK Svart -
Kvicksunds Sportklubb Flickor8
|
2-3
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
39 |
P11-1 |
12:00 |
Skogstorps GoIF P2008 1 -
Sunnersta AIF Grön
|
1-5
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
40 |
P14-1 |
12:10 |
IFK Västerås -
E:a Södra FF
|
2-6
|
A1 - NJ Elinstallation |
|
|
41 |
P13-2 |
12:10 |
Munktorps bollklubb P06 -
IFK VÄSTERÅS
|
0-8
|
C2 - BVK AB |
|
|
42 |
P14-2 |
12:10 |
Skiljebo SK P05-Svart -
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
|
0-3
|
C3 - Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
43 |
P9-1 |
12:30 |
Kvicksunds SK P-10 -
Eskilstuna City blå
|
0-2
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
44 |
P11-1 |
12:40 |
Skogstorps Goif P2008 2 -
Sunnersta AIF Svart
|
0-5
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
45 |
P9-1 |
13:00 |
Eskilstuna Södra FF -
Kvicksund Sportklubb P11
|
4-3
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
46 |
P13-1 |
13:00 |
TIK (grön) -
IFK Västerås vit
|
2-2
|
C2 - BVK AB |
|
|
47 |
P11-1 |
13:20 |
Skogstorps GoIF P2008 1 -
Västerås IK P11
|
3-8
|
B1 - Xtreme cargo |
|
|
48 |
P11-1 |
13:20 |
Bk-Sport1P08 -
Sunnersta AIF Grön
|
2-7
|
B2 - Papa Jun |
|
|
49 |
P11-1 |
13:20 |
BK-Sport2P08 -
Kvicksunds SK P-08
|
3-3
|
C1 - Byggmontage Forsell |
|
|
50 |
P9-1 |
13:30 |
Eskilstuna City blå -
Triangeln Svart
|
5-3
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
51 |
P14-1 |
13:50 |
IFK Västerås -
Karlslunds IF HFK
|
1-9
|
A1 - NJ Elinstallation |
|
|
52 |
P14-2 |
13:50 |
Skiljebo SK P05-Svart -
Kvicksund p05
|
4-2
|
C3 - Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
53 |
P9-1 |
14:00 |
Triangeln Grön -
Kvicksund Sportklubb P11
|
4-1
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
54 |
P9-1 |
14:30 |
Triangeln Svart -
Kvicksunds SK P-10
|
3-2
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
55 |
P14-1 |
14:40 |
E:a Södra FF -
BK SPORT 2
|
3-1
|
A1 - NJ Elinstallation |
|
|
56 |
P13 |
14:40 |
IFK Västerås vit -
Munktorps bollklubb P06
|
8-2
|
C2 - BVK AB |
Plac. 5-6 |
|
57 |
P14-2 |
14:40 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
BK SPORT 1
|
5-0
|
C3 - Danox IT-konsulter |
|
|
58 |
P9-1 |
15:00 |
Eskilstuna Södra FF -
Triangeln Grön
|
2-3
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
59 |
P9-1 |
15:30 |
Kvicksund Sportklubb P11 -
Triangeln Svart
|
4-2
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
60 |
P13 |
15:30 |
Vivalla SK -
IFK VÄSTERÅS
|
0-1
|
C2 - BVK AB |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
61 |
P9-1 |
16:00 |
Kvicksunds SK P-10 -
Triangeln Grön
|
1-2
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
62 |
P14 |
16:20 |
Karlslunds IF HFK -
Skiljebo SK P05-Svart
|
4-1
|
A1 - NJ Elinstallation |
Semifinal 1 |
|
63 |
P13 |
16:20 |
TIK (grön) -
TIK (svart)
|
3-2
|
C2 - BVK AB |
Plac. 1-2 |
|
64 |
P14 |
16:20 |
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -
E:a Södra FF
|
3-2
|
C3 - Danox IT-konsulter |
Semifinal 2 |
|
65 |
P9-1 |
16:30 |
Eskilstuna City blå -
Eskilstuna Södra FF
|
8-0
|
B3 - Bärgningscenter |
|
|
66 |
P14 |
18:00 |
Karlslunds IF HFK -
Karlslunds IF HFK Röd
|
1-0
|
A1 - NJ Elinstallation |
FINAL |
|