257 |
P06-5 |
19:00 |
Värmdö IF Gul -
Silverdal United
|
0-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
258 |
P06-5 |
19:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 -
DIF P06:5
|
4-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
255 |
P06-4 |
18:30 |
Täby FK Svart -
Karlbergs BK Vit 2
|
4-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
256 |
P06-4 |
18:30 |
Hammarby IF P06-5 -
DIF P06-7 nr 2
|
7-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
251 |
P06-5 |
18:00 |
Silverdal United -
DIF P06:5
|
1-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
252 |
P06-5 |
18:00 |
Värmdö IF Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18
|
0-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
253 |
P06-3 |
18:00 |
Täby FK Blå -
Karlbergs BK Vit
|
5-2
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
254 |
P06-3 |
18:00 |
FC Djursholm P06:2 -
DIF P06-7
|
13-0
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
250 |
P06-1 |
17:30 |
Djurgården 4 -
DIF P06 6
|
8-1
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
249 |
P06-1 |
17:30 |
Sollentuna FK -
Jarlabergs IF gul
|
1-1
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
248 |
P06-2 |
17:30 |
Enskede IK Vit -
DIF P06-3
|
1-0
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
245 |
P06-4 |
17:30 |
Karlbergs BK Vit 2 -
DIF P06-7 nr 2
|
4-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
247 |
P06-2 |
17:30 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Jarlabergs IF svart
|
1-0
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
246 |
P06-4 |
17:30 |
Täby FK Svart -
Hammarby IF P06-5
|
3-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
241 |
P06-5 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 -
Silverdal United
|
2-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
242 |
P06-5 |
17:00 |
DIF P06:5 -
Värmdö IF Gul
|
0-3
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
243 |
P06-3 |
17:00 |
Karlbergs BK Vit -
DIF P06-7
|
5-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
244 |
P06-3 |
17:00 |
Täby FK Blå -
FC Djursholm P06:2
|
2-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
240 |
P06-1 |
16:30 |
Sollentuna FK -
Djurgården 4
|
1-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
239 |
P06-1 |
16:30 |
Jarlabergs IF gul -
DIF P06 6
|
4-1
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
238 |
P06-2 |
16:30 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund -
Enskede IK Vit
|
5-0
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
236 |
P06-4 |
16:30 |
DIF P06-7 nr 2 -
Täby FK Svart
|
1-2
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
237 |
P06-2 |
16:30 |
Jarlabergs IF svart -
DIF P06-3
|
4-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
235 |
P06-4 |
16:30 |
Hammarby IF P06-5 -
Karlbergs BK Vit 2
|
4-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
229 |
P06S-7 |
16:00 |
Vasalunds IF 2 -
IFK Österåker P06
|
4-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
231 |
P06-3 |
16:00 |
FC Djursholm P06:2 -
Karlbergs BK Vit
|
3-0
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
230 |
P06S-7 |
16:00 |
Hammarby P07 -
Enskede IK Vit
|
0-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
232 |
P06-3 |
16:00 |
DIF P06-7 -
Täby FK Blå
|
1-5
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
233 |
P06-2 |
16:00 |
Enskede IK Vit -
Jarlabergs IF svart
|
0-2
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
234 |
P06-2 |
16:00 |
DIF P06-3 -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund
|
0-4
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
227 |
P06-1 |
15:30 |
Djurgården 4 -
Jarlabergs IF gul
|
1-2
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
228 |
P06-1 |
15:30 |
DIF P06 6 -
Sollentuna FK
|
0-1
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
224 |
P06S-6 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF P06-5 -
Djurgårdens IF
|
1-3
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
226 |
P07-2 |
15:30 |
DIF P07-12 -
Täby FK P07:22
|
1-2
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
222 |
P06S-5 |
15:30 |
Hammarby IF FF P06:10 -
DIF P06-2
|
3-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
225 |
P07-2 |
15:30 |
Leppävaaran Pallo -
Örby IS P07 Röd
|
4-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
223 |
P06S-6 |
15:30 |
Tyresö FF -
IFK Lidingö P06:16
|
2-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
216 |
P06S-4 |
15:00 |
Hammarby 3 -
DIF P06 6 lag 2
|
8-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
219 |
P07-1 |
15:00 |
DIF P07-10 -
Täby FK P07 Skarpäng
|
1-8
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
217 |
P06S-5 |
15:00 |
Stureby sk -
IFK Lidingö FK P06:10
|
1-1
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
220 |
P07-2 |
15:00 |
Leppävaaran Pallo -
DIF P07-12
|
7-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
221 |
P07-2 |
15:00 |
Täby FK P07:22 -
Brommapojkarna 08-2
|
0-5
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
218 |
P07-1 |
15:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 -
Örby IS P07 Blå
|
3-0
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
215 |
P06S-4 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet -
IFK Haninge
|
1-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
214 |
P07-5 |
14:30 |
Djurgården P07-6 -
DIF P07-09:2
|
2-1
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
213 |
P07-5 |
14:30 |
Vasalunds IF -
Spånga P07 lag 6
|
4-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
210 |
P06S-7 |
14:30 |
Vasalunds IF 2 -
Hammarby P07
|
0-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
212 |
P07-1 |
14:30 |
Täby FK P07 Skarpäng -
Dif P 07-11
|
11-1
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
208 |
P06S-6 |
14:30 |
Tyresö FF -
Hammarby IF P06-5
|
0-5
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
211 |
P07-1 |
14:30 |
Örby IS P07 Blå -
DIF P07-10
|
3-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
209 |
P06S-7 |
14:30 |
IFK Österåker P06 -
Enskede IK Vit
|
0-5
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
204 |
P07S-4 |
14:00 |
Ängby IF Svart -
Leppävaaran Pallo
|
0-3
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
202 |
P06S-5 |
14:00 |
Stureby sk -
Hammarby IF FF P06:10
|
0-12
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
205 |
P07S-4 |
14:00 |
Hammarby Akademi P08 -
DIF P07-8
|
4-0
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
203 |
P06S-6 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö P06:16 -
Djurgårdens IF
|
2-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
206 |
P07-4 |
14:00 |
Täby FK P07:7 Svart -
Sollentuna FK R/S 2
|
1-4
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
207 |
P07-4 |
14:00 |
BP röd -
DIF P 07-09:1
|
2-0
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
201 |
P06S-5 |
14:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P06:10 -
DIF P06-2
|
0-3
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
200 |
P07-2 |
13:30 |
Brommapojkarna 08-2 -
Örby IS P07 Röd
|
2-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
197 |
P07-1 |
13:30 |
Täby FK P07 Skarpäng -
Örby IS P07 Blå
|
6-0
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
194 |
P06S-4 |
13:30 |
IFK Haninge -
DIF P06 6 lag 2
|
5-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
195 |
P06S-4 |
13:30 |
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet -
Hammarby 3
|
2-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
198 |
P07-1 |
13:30 |
Dif P 07-11 -
IF Brommapojkarna 3
|
0-2
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
196 |
P06S-7 |
13:30 |
Enskede IK Vit -
Vasalunds IF 2
|
0-3
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
199 |
P07-2 |
13:30 |
Täby FK P07:22 -
Leppävaaran Pallo
|
0-4
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
192 |
P07-5 |
13:00 |
Spånga P07 lag 6 -
DIF P07-09:2
|
3-2
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
193 |
P07-5 |
13:00 |
Vasalunds IF -
Djurgården P07-6
|
7-0
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
189 |
P06S-7 |
13:00 |
Hammarby P07 -
IFK Österåker P06
|
9-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
191 |
P07-4 |
13:00 |
Täby FK P07:7 Svart -
BP röd
|
0-6
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
188 |
P06S-6 |
13:00 |
Djurgårdens IF -
Tyresö FF
|
1-3
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
190 |
P07-4 |
13:00 |
Sollentuna FK R/S 2 -
DIF P 07-09:1
|
1-0
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
187 |
P06S-6 |
13:00 |
Hammarby IF P06-5 -
IFK Lidingö P06:16
|
2-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
180 |
P06S-4 |
12:30 |
DIF P06 6 lag 2 -
Sollentuna FK Sportfältet
|
0-6
(FL) |
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
183 |
P07-2 |
12:30 |
Leppävaaran Pallo -
Brommapojkarna 08-2
|
3-2
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
181 |
P06S-2 |
12:30 |
FC Arlanda -
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT
|
0-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
184 |
P07-2 |
12:30 |
DIF P07-12 -
Örby IS P07 Röd
|
4-7
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
182 |
P06S-5 |
12:30 |
DIF P06-2 -
Stureby sk
|
1-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
185 |
P07S-4 |
12:30 |
Leppävaaran Pallo -
DIF P07-8
|
5-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
186 |
P07S-4 |
12:30 |
Ängby IF Svart -
Hammarby Akademi P08
|
0-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
179 |
P07-5 |
12:00 |
DIF P07-09:2 -
Vasalunds IF
|
0-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
178 |
P07-5 |
12:00 |
Djurgården P07-6 -
Spånga P07 lag 6
|
1-5
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
173 |
P06S-2 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Örby IS
|
4-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
176 |
P07-1 |
12:00 |
Örby IS P07 Blå -
Dif P 07-11
|
3-0
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
174 |
P06S-5 |
12:00 |
Hammarby IF FF P06:10 -
IFK Lidingö FK P06:10
|
11-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
177 |
P07-1 |
12:00 |
DIF P07-10 -
IF Brommapojkarna 3
|
0-2
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
175 |
P06S-4 |
12:00 |
Hammarby 3 -
IFK Haninge
|
1-5
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
168 |
P06S-2 |
11:30 |
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart
|
2-1
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
171 |
P07-4 |
11:30 |
BP röd -
Sollentuna FK R/S 2
|
3-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
172 |
P07-4 |
11:30 |
DIF P 07-09:1 -
Täby FK P07:7 Svart
|
2-0
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
170 |
P07S-4 |
11:30 |
DIF P07-8 -
Ängby IF Svart
|
0-3
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
167 |
P06S-1 |
11:30 |
Enskede IK grön -
IFK Österåker P062
|
1-4
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
169 |
P07S-4 |
11:30 |
Hammarby Akademi P08 -
Leppävaaran Pallo
|
1-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
166 |
P06S-1 |
11:30 |
Hanvikens SK gul -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
6-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
165 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Örby IS P07 Röd -
Täby FK P07:22
|
0-0
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
164 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Brommapojkarna 08-2 -
DIF P07-12
|
6-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
159 |
P06S-1 |
11:00 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
Enskede IK grön
|
1-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
162 |
P07-1 |
11:00 |
Dif P 07-11 -
DIF P07-10
|
0-5
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
160 |
P06S-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Österåker P062 -
AIK Vit
|
1-3
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
163 |
P07-1 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 -
Täby FK P07 Skarpäng
|
0-1
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
161 |
P06S-2 |
11:00 |
Örby IS -
FC Arlanda
|
0-5
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
156 |
P07S-3 |
10:30 |
Hammarby 07:2 -
SFK Tegel Svart
|
1-1
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
154 |
P06S-3 |
10:30 |
FC Djursholm -
Brommapojkarna P07-1
|
2-6
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
157 |
P07-3 |
10:30 |
Täby FK P07:7 Blå -
Sollentuna FK R/S 1
|
1-2
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
158 |
P07-3 |
10:30 |
DIF P07-5 -
Brommapojkarna P07-18
|
1-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
153 |
P06S-3 |
10:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4
|
2-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
155 |
P07S-3 |
10:30 |
Täby FK P07:21 -
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
|
3-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
152 |
P06S-2 |
10:30 |
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
145 |
P06S-1 |
10:00 |
IFK Österåker P062 -
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen
|
3-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
148 |
P07S-1 |
10:00 |
Nackdala AIS -
Hammarby FF
|
2-2
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
146 |
P06S-1 |
10:00 |
AIK Vit -
Hanvikens SK gul
|
0-6
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
149 |
P07S-1 |
10:00 |
Djurgården P07-6 lag 2 -
AIK 2
|
0-3
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
147 |
P06S-2 |
10:00 |
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT -
Örby IS
|
7-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
150 |
P07S-2 |
10:00 |
Sollentuna FK Tegel -
Hammarby IF FF 08:13
|
5-0
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
151 |
P07S-2 |
10:00 |
FC Boo -
DIF P07-7
|
2-1
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
144 |
P07-3 |
09:30 |
Täby FK P07:7 Blå -
DIF P07-5
|
2-1
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
143 |
P07-3 |
09:30 |
Sollentuna FK R/S 1 -
Brommapojkarna P07-18
|
2-1
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
140 |
P06S-3 |
09:30 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
FC Djursholm
|
1-0
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
142 |
P07S-3 |
09:30 |
Täby FK P07:21 -
Hammarby 07:2
|
1-6
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
138 |
P06S-2 |
09:30 |
FC Arlanda -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
1-0
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
141 |
P07S-3 |
09:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna Svart -
SFK Tegel Svart
|
3-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
139 |
P06S-3 |
09:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4 -
Brommapojkarna P07-1
|
2-3
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
132 |
P06S-1 |
09:00 |
Enskede IK grön -
Hanvikens SK gul
|
1-7
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
135 |
P07S-1 |
09:00 |
Nackdala AIS -
Djurgården P07-6 lag 2
|
5-3
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
133 |
P06S-2 |
09:00 |
Örby IS -
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart
|
1-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
136 |
P07S-2 |
09:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 08:13 -
DIF P07-7
|
0-2
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
137 |
P07S-2 |
09:00 |
Sollentuna FK Tegel -
FC Boo
|
3-2
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
134 |
P07S-1 |
09:00 |
Hammarby FF -
AIK 2
|
0-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
131 |
P06S-1 |
09:00 |
Vendelsö IK P06 Handen -
AIK Vit
|
1-1
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
124 |
P06S-2 |
08:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
IK SIRIUS P06 VIT
|
1-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|
125 |
P06S-3 |
08:30 |
FC Djursholm -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-4
|
5-0
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
127 |
P07S-3 |
08:30 |
Hammarby 07:2 -
IF Brommapojkarna Svart
|
1-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
128 |
P07S-3 |
08:30 |
SFK Tegel Svart -
Täby FK P07:21
|
3-0
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
126 |
P06S-3 |
08:30 |
Brommapojkarna P07-1 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
2-1
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
129 |
P07-3 |
08:30 |
DIF P07-5 -
Sollentuna FK R/S 1
|
4-1
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
130 |
P07-3 |
08:30 |
Brommapojkarna P07-18 -
Täby FK P07:7 Blå
|
0-4
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
123 |
P07S-2 |
08:00 |
DIF P07-7 -
Sollentuna FK Tegel
|
1-3
|
4 Östermalms IP 7M 4 |
|
|
122 |
P07S-2 |
08:00 |
FC Boo -
Hammarby IF FF 08:13
|
2-3
|
3 Östermalms IP 7M 3 |
|
|
119 |
P06S-2 |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby P 06 svart -
FC Arlanda
|
1-2
|
3 Hjorthagens IP 7M 3 |
|
|
121 |
P07S-1 |
08:00 |
AIK 2 -
Nackdala AIS
|
0-0
|
2 Östermalms IP 7M 2 |
|
|
118 |
P06S-1 |
08:00 |
Hanvikens SK gul -
IFK Österåker P062
|
7-1
|
2 Hjorthagens IP 7M 2 |
|
|
120 |
P07S-1 |
08:00 |
Djurgården P07-6 lag 2 -
Hammarby FF
|
1-1
|
1 Östermalms IP 7M 1 |
|
|
117 |
P06S-1 |
08:00 |
AIK Vit -
Enskede IK grön
|
2-2
|
1 Hjorthagens IP 7M 1 |
|
|