421 |
P07-1 |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby P07-2 -
FC Boo
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
422 |
P07-1 |
08:15 |
Hägersten SK P/F-07 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 1
|
3-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
423 |
P07-1 |
08:15 |
Stadshagens IF Svart -
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
424 |
P07-1 |
08:30 |
FC Boo -
Hägersten SK P/F-07
|
7-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
425 |
P07-1 |
08:30 |
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart -
Bele Barkarby P07-2
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
426 |
P07-1 |
08:45 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 1 -
FC Boo
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
427 |
P07-1 |
08:45 |
Bele Barkarby P07-2 -
Stadshagens IF Svart
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
428 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 1
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
429 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
Stadshagens IF Svart -
Hägersten SK P/F-07
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
430 |
P07-1 |
09:15 |
Hägersten SK P/F-07 -
Bele Barkarby P07-2
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
431 |
P07-1 |
09:15 |
FC Boo -
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
432 |
P07-1 |
09:30 |
FC Boo -
Stadshagens IF Svart
|
5-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
433 |
P07-1 |
09:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 1 -
Bele Barkarby P07-2
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
434 |
P07-1 |
09:45 |
Stadshagens IF Svart -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 1
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
435 |
P07-1 |
09:45 |
Täby FK Ella Gård Svart -
Hägersten SK P/F-07
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
436 |
P07-2 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby Vit City -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 2
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
437 |
P07-2 |
10:15 |
Ljusterö IS -
Täby FK Ella Gård Blå
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
438 |
P07-2 |
10:15 |
Täby FK P07 7 -
Vasalunds IF Frösunda
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
439 |
P07-2 |
10:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 2 -
Ljusterö IS
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
440 |
P07-2 |
10:30 |
Vasalunds IF Frösunda -
Bele Barkarby Vit City
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
441 |
P07-2 |
10:45 |
Täby FK Ella Gård Blå -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 2
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
442 |
P07-2 |
10:45 |
Bele Barkarby Vit City -
Täby FK P07 7
|
6-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
443 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Vasalunds IF Frösunda -
Täby FK Ella Gård Blå
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
444 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Täby FK P07 7 -
Ljusterö IS
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
445 |
P07-2 |
11:15 |
Ljusterö IS -
Bele Barkarby Vit City
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
446 |
P07-2 |
11:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 2 -
Vasalunds IF Frösunda
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
447 |
P07-2 |
11:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 2 -
Täby FK P07 7
|
5-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
448 |
P07-2 |
11:30 |
Täby FK Ella Gård Blå -
Bele Barkarby Vit City
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
449 |
P07-2 |
11:45 |
Täby FK P07 7 -
Täby FK Ella Gård Blå
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
450 |
P07-2 |
11:45 |
Vasalunds IF Frösunda -
Ljusterö IS
|
10-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
451 |
P07-3 |
12:00 |
Bele Barkarby Vit United -
Hässelby BK lag 07-3
|
0-0
(WO) |
Skarpäng B |
|
|
452 |
P07-3 |
12:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 3 -
IFK Lidingö P0716
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
453 |
P07-3 |
12:15 |
Sickla IF -
Täby FK P07:2
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
454 |
P07-3 |
12:30 |
Hässelby BK lag 07-3 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 3
|
0-0
(WO) |
Skarpäng A |
|
|
455 |
P07-3 |
12:30 |
Täby FK P07:2 -
Bele Barkarby Vit United
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
456 |
P07-3 |
12:45 |
IFK Lidingö P0716 -
Hässelby BK lag 07-3
|
0-0
(WO) |
Skarpäng A |
|
|
457 |
P07-3 |
12:45 |
Bele Barkarby Vit United -
Sickla IF
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
458 |
P07-3 |
13:00 |
Täby FK P07:2 -
IFK Lidingö P0716
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
459 |
P07-3 |
13:00 |
Sickla IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 3
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
460 |
P07-3 |
13:15 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 3 -
Bele Barkarby Vit United
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
461 |
P07-3 |
13:15 |
Hässelby BK lag 07-3 -
Täby FK P07:2
|
0-0
(WO) |
Skarpäng B |
|
|
462 |
P07-3 |
13:30 |
Hässelby BK lag 07-3 -
Sickla IF
|
0-0
(WO) |
Skarpäng A |
|
|
463 |
P07-3 |
13:30 |
IFK Lidingö P0716 -
Bele Barkarby Vit United
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
464 |
P07-3 |
13:45 |
Sickla IF -
IFK Lidingö P0716
|
2-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
465 |
P07-3 |
13:45 |
Täby FK P07:2 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus Röd 3
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
61 |
F05L-1 |
14:00 |
Boo FF F05:3 -
Boo FF F05:5
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
62 |
F05L-1 |
14:15 |
Erikslunds KF -
Järla IF svart
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
63 |
F05L-1 |
14:15 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
5-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
64 |
F05L-1 |
14:30 |
Boo FF F05:5 -
Erikslunds KF
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
65 |
F05L-1 |
14:30 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Boo FF F05:3
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
66 |
F05L-1 |
14:45 |
Järla IF svart -
Boo FF F05:5
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
67 |
F05L-1 |
14:45 |
Boo FF F05:3 -
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
68 |
F05L-1 |
15:00 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Järla IF svart
|
0-5
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
69 |
F05L-1 |
15:00 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit -
Erikslunds KF
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
70 |
F05L-1 |
15:15 |
Erikslunds KF -
Boo FF F05:3
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
71 |
F05L-1 |
15:15 |
Boo FF F05:5 -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
72 |
F05L-1 |
15:30 |
Boo FF F05:5 -
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit
|
0-6
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
73 |
F05L-1 |
15:30 |
Järla IF svart -
Boo FF F05:3
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
74 |
F05L-1 |
15:45 |
Saltsjöbadens IF Vit -
Järla IF svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
75 |
F05L-1 |
15:45 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Erikslunds KF
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
91 |
F05S-1 |
16:00 |
Boo FF f05:06 -
IFK Österåker 1
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
92 |
F05S-1 |
16:15 |
IFK Österåker 2 -
Saltsjö-boo IF
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
93 |
F05S-1 |
16:15 |
Tyresö FF -
Täby FK F05:3 röd
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
94 |
F05S-1 |
16:30 |
IFK Österåker 1 -
IFK Österåker 2
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
95 |
F05S-1 |
16:30 |
Täby FK F05:3 röd -
Boo FF f05:06
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
96 |
F05S-1 |
16:45 |
Saltsjö-boo IF -
IFK Österåker 1
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
97 |
F05S-1 |
16:45 |
Boo FF f05:06 -
Tyresö FF
|
0-9
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
98 |
F05S-1 |
17:00 |
Täby FK F05:3 röd -
Saltsjö-boo IF
|
0-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
99 |
F05S-1 |
17:00 |
Tyresö FF -
IFK Österåker 2
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
100 |
F05S-1 |
17:15 |
IFK Österåker 2 -
Boo FF f05:06
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
101 |
F05S-1 |
17:15 |
IFK Österåker 1 -
Täby FK F05:3 röd
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
102 |
F05S-1 |
17:30 |
IFK Österåker 1 -
Tyresö FF
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
103 |
F05S-1 |
17:30 |
Saltsjö-boo IF -
Boo FF f05:06
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
104 |
F05S-1 |
17:45 |
Tyresö FF -
Saltsjö-boo IF
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
105 |
F05S-1 |
17:45 |
Täby FK F05:3 röd -
IFK Österåker 2
|
2-3
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
31 |
F04L-1 |
18:00 |
FC Djursholm -
Spånga IS F04:2
|
2-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
32 |
F04L-1 |
18:15 |
Täby FK 04 Röd -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
33 |
F04L-1 |
18:15 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
34 |
F04L-1 |
18:30 |
Spånga IS F04:2 -
Täby FK 04 Röd
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
35 |
F04L-1 |
18:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
FC Djursholm
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
36 |
F04L-1 |
18:45 |
Vendelsö IK -
Spånga IS F04:2
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
37 |
F04L-1 |
18:45 |
FC Djursholm -
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
38 |
F04L-1 |
19:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Vendelsö IK
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
39 |
F04L-1 |
19:00 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Täby FK 04 Röd
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
40 |
F04L-1 |
19:15 |
Täby FK 04 Röd -
FC Djursholm
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
41 |
F04L-1 |
19:15 |
Spånga IS F04:2 -
Älvsjö AIK Blå
|
1-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
42 |
F04L-1 |
19:30 |
Spånga IS F04:2 -
Viggbyholms IK
|
2-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
43 |
F04L-1 |
19:30 |
Vendelsö IK -
FC Djursholm
|
0-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
44 |
F04L-1 |
19:45 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Vendelsö IK
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
45 |
F04L-1 |
19:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Blå -
Täby FK 04 Röd
|
3-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
46 |
F04S-1 |
20:00 |
FC Djursholm lag 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna röd
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
47 |
F04S-1 |
20:15 |
IFK Stocksund -
Täby FK Svart
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
48 |
F04S-1 |
20:15 |
Vendelsö IK -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
49 |
F04S-1 |
20:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna röd -
IFK Stocksund
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
50 |
F04S-1 |
20:30 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
FC Djursholm lag 2
|
3-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
51 |
F04S-1 |
20:45 |
Täby FK Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna röd
|
0-4
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
52 |
F04S-1 |
20:45 |
FC Djursholm lag 2 -
Vendelsö IK
|
1-1
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
53 |
F04S-1 |
21:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Täby FK Svart
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
54 |
F04S-1 |
21:00 |
Vendelsö IK -
IFK Stocksund
|
4-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
55 |
F04S-1 |
21:15 |
IFK Stocksund -
FC Djursholm lag 2
|
1-3
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
56 |
F04S-1 |
21:15 |
IF Brommapojkarna röd -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
57 |
F04S-1 |
21:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna röd -
Vendelsö IK
|
7-0
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
58 |
F04S-1 |
21:30 |
Täby FK Svart -
FC Djursholm lag 2
|
1-2
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|
59 |
F04S-1 |
21:45 |
Vendelsö IK -
Täby FK Svart
|
0-2
|
Skarpäng A |
|
|
60 |
F04S-1 |
21:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
IFK Stocksund
|
7-0
|
Skarpäng B |
|
|