P02 Svår
Antal: 38
Fr 2013-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | P02S-1 | 17:00 | AIK FF P03A - Sollentuna FK | 6-0 | DIP 21 | ||
6 | P02S-1 | 17:00 | Sköndals IK 1 - Täby United FC:Svart | 5-0 | DIP 22 | ||
7 | P02S-2 | 17:00 | IFK Österåker FK:Svart - Boo FF U | 3-1 | DIP 31 | ||
8 | P02S-2 | 17:00 | Sollentuna FK:Syd - Älvsjö AIK FF | 1-5 | DIP 32 | ||
21 | P02S-1 | 18:20 | Sollentuna FK - Sköndals IK 1 | 0-6 | DIP 21 | ||
22 | P02S-1 | 18:20 | Täby United FC:Svart - AIK FF P03A | 0-9 | DIP 22 | ||
23 | P02S-2 | 18:20 | Boo FF U - Sollentuna FK:Syd | 2-1 | DIP 31 | ||
24 | P02S-2 | 18:20 | Älvsjö AIK FF - IFK Österåker FK:Svart | 1-1 | DIP 32 | ||
37 | P02S-1 | 19:40 | Täby United FC:Svart - Sollentuna FK | 7-0 | DIP 31 | ||
38 | P02S-1 | 19:40 | AIK FF P03A - Sköndals IK 1 | 3-2 | DIP 32 | ||
39 | P02S-2 | 19:40 | Älvsjö AIK FF - Boo FF U | 6-0 | DIP 21 | ||
40 | P02S-2 | 19:40 | IFK Österåker FK:Svart - Sollentuna FK:Syd | 6-0 | DIP 22 |
Lö 2013-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
121 | P02S-3 | 12:40 | FC Djursholm 1 - Årsta FF | 1-2 | DIP 21 | ||
122 | P02S-3 | 12:40 | Enskede IK - Hammarby IF FF 7 | 3-1 | DIP 22 | ||
123 | P02S-4 | 12:40 | Assyriska FF - IF BP P03:1 | 2-4 | DIP 31 | ||
124 | P02S-4 | 12:40 | Boo FF 1 - IK Frej Täby:Svart | 2-3 | DIP 32 | ||
141 | P02S-3 | 14:00 | Årsta FF - Enskede IK | 1-3 | DIP 22 | ||
142 | P02S-3 | 14:00 | Hammarby IF FF 7 - FC Djursholm 1 | 2-3 | DIP 21 | ||
143 | P02S-4 | 14:00 | IF BP P03:1 - Boo FF 1 | 5-2 | DIP 31 | ||
144 | P02S-4 | 14:00 | IK Frej Täby:Svart - Assyriska FF | 3-0 | DIP 32 | ||
160 | P02S-3 | 15:20 | Hammarby IF FF 7 - Årsta FF | 3-4 | DIP 32 | ||
161 | P02S-3 | 15:20 | FC Djursholm 1 - Enskede IK | 2-5 | DIP 31 | ||
162 | P02S-4 | 15:20 | IK Frej Täby:Svart - IF BP P03:1 | 2-5 | DIP 21 | ||
163 | P02S-4 | 15:20 | Assyriska FF - Boo FF 1 | 4-1 | DIP 22 |
Sö 2013-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
253 | P02S | 10:00 | Täby United FC:Svart - Boo FF 1 | 0-5 | DIP 21 | B-1/4-final 1 | |
254 | P02S | 10:00 | Boo FF U - Hammarby IF FF 7 | 3-1 | DIP 22 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
255 | P02S | 10:00 | FC Djursholm 1 - Sollentuna FK:Syd | 5-1 | DIP 31 | B-1/4-final 3 | |
256 | P02S | 10:00 | Assyriska FF - Sollentuna FK | 6-0 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
283 | P02S | 12:00 | Boo FF 1 - Boo FF U | 3-1 | DIP 31 | B-Semifinal 1 | |
284 | P02S | 12:00 | FC Djursholm 1 - Assyriska FF | 2-4 | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
310 | P02S | 13:20 | Boo FF 1 - Assyriska FF | 2-1 | DIP 21 | B-FINAL | |
325 | P02S | 14:40 | AIK FF P03A - IK Frej Täby:Svart | 0-1 | DIP 21 | 1/4-final 1 | |
326 | P02S | 14:40 | Älvsjö AIK FF - Årsta FF | 1-3 | DIP 22 | 1/4-final 2 | |
327 | P02S | 14:40 | Enskede IK - IFK Österåker FK:Svart | 2-4 | DIP 31 | 1/4-final 3 | |
328 | P02S | 14:40 | IF BP P03:1 - Sköndals IK 1 | 6-4 (STR) | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 4 | |
348 | P02S | 16:40 | IK Frej Täby:Svart - Årsta FF | 3-6 | DIP 21 | Semifinal 1 | |
349 | P02S | 16:40 | IFK Österåker FK:Svart - IF BP P03:1 | 0-1 | DIP 22 | Semifinal 2 | |
359 | P02S | 18:00 | Årsta FF - IF BP P03:1 | 0-5 | DIP 21 | FINAL |