Flickor 01
Antal: 32
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | F01-1 | Boo FF - Älvsjö AIK FF | 3-2 | ||||
18 | F01-2 | Täby FK - Värmdö IF | 6-0 | ||||
19 | F01-2 | IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 - Hammarby IF DFF | 1-3 | ||||
24 | F01-2 | Hammarby IF DFF - Sollentuna FK | 0-0 (WO) | Ej spelad | |||
26 | F01-2 | Värmdö IF - Hammarby IF DFF | 0-0 (WO) | Ej spelad | |||
27 | F01-2 | Sollentuna FK - Täby FK | 7-0 | ||||
29 | F01-2 | Hammarby IF DFF - Täby FK | 0-0 (WO) | Ej spelad | |||
30 | F01-2 | FC Djursholm - Sollentuna FK | 2-1 | ||||
28 | F01-2 | 12:00 | IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 - Värmdö IF | 0-0 (WO) | Ej spelad |
Lö 2015-11-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | F01-2 | 10:00 | Sollentuna FK - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 | 3-0 |
Sö 2015-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | F01-1 | 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - Danderyds SK | 10-1 | Hägernäs IP |
Lö 2015-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F01-1 | 11:00 | Danderyds SK - Älvsjö AIK FF | 4-4 | Danderydsvallen 1 |
Sö 2015-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Danderyds SK - BP F01-3 | 5-2 | Danderydsvallen 1 |
To 2015-12-03
Lö 2015-12-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | F01-2 | 11:00 | Värmdö IF - Sollentuna FK | 0-2 | Värmdövallen | ||
22 | F01-2 | 13:00 | Täby FK - IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 | 1-1 | |||
9 | F01-1 | 13:30 | Danderyds SK - Boo FF | 1-9 | Danderydsvallen | ||
7 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF - Viggbyholms IK FF | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP |
Ti 2015-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | F01-1 | 19:45 | Enskede IK - Boo FF | 1-5 | Plats: Saltsjöbadens IP |
Fr 2016-02-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | F01-2 | 19:00 | IF Brommapojkarna F02-9 - FC Djursholm | 0-3 | Djursholm IP |
Lö 2016-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | F01-2 | 11:00 | FC Djursholm - Täby FK | 3-1 | Djursholms IP | ||
2 | F01-1 | 16:00 | Boo FF - Viggbyholms IK FF | 2-3 | Röllingby Åkersberga |
Fr 2016-03-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | F01-2 | 19:00 | Hammarby IF DFF - FC Djursholm | 0-3 | Djursholms IP |
Lö 2016-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - BP F01-3 | 8-0 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2016-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | F01-2 | 11:00 | FC Djursholm - Värmdö IF | 6-0 | Djursholms IP | ||
5 | F01-1 | 13:00 | BP F01-3 - Älvsjö AIK FF | 3-3 | Plats: Stora Mossen IP |
Lö 2016-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - Enskede IK | 1-2 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2016-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F01-1 | 12:00 | BP F01-3 - Enskede IK | 4-2 | Plats: Stora Mossen IP |
Sö 2016-04-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | F01-1 | 17:15 | Enskede IK - Danderyds SK | 14-1 | Enskede IP Plan3. Domare Hanna |
Sö 2016-04-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | F01-1 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF - Enskede IK | 2-9 | Enskede IP |
Må 2016-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | F01 | 13:00 | FC Djursholm - Boo FF | 0-0 | Danderydsvallen 1 | ||
32 | F01 | 13:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - Sollentuna FK | 0-0 | Danderydsvallen 2 |