Flickor 05
Antal: 41
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | F05-3 | Ekerö IK 2 - Danderyds SK | 4-0 | ||||
740 | F05 | Älvsjö AIK F05 - | 3-0 (WO) | 1/8-final 1 | |||
747 | F05 | Huddinge IF - Älta IF F05 | 1-2 | 1/8-final 8 |
Lö 2018-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | F05-2 | 11:00 | Älta IF F05 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F05 | 1-3 | Älta IP | ||
27 | F05-1 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05 - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 |
Sö 2018-11-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | F05-3 | 14:00 | Vendelsö IK - Danderyds SK | 4-0 | Vendelsömalmsskolan |
Lö 2018-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | F05-2 | 11:30 | Älta IF F05 - IF Brommapojkarna 3 | 1-0 | Älta IP | ||
47 | F05-3 | 11:45 | Vendelsö IK - Huddinge IF | 2-0 | Vendelsömalmsskolan | ||
26 | F05-1 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK F05 - Järla IF | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP1 | ||
31 | F05-2 | 19:30 | Saltsjö-Boo IF F05 - Hammarby IF FF F05 Akademi | 1-4 | Nacka IP tältet |
Sö 2018-11-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | F05-3 | 12:00 | Enebybergs IF F05 - Huddinge IF | 0-2 | Enebybergs IP | EIF har tillsatt domare. |
Lö 2018-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | F05-3 | 14:30 | IFK Vaxholm - Ekerö IK 2 | 2-1 | Vaxö IP | ||
23 | F05-1 | 15:30 | Järla IF - Saltsjöbadens IF | 1-0 | Nacka IP2 |
Sö 2018-11-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | F05-3 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF F05 - Vendelsö IK | 0-0 | Enebybergs IP | EIF tillsätter domar | |
37 | F05-3 | 15:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Järla IF VIT | 3-0 | Vaxö IP | ||
30 | F05-2 | 15:00 | Hammarby IF FF F05 Akademi - Älta IF F05 | 2-0 | Älta IP | ||
24 | F05-1 | 18:00 | Ekerö IK - Älvsjö AIK F05 | 0-1 | Träkvistavallen 2 |
Lö 2018-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | F05-1 | 13:00 | Järla IF - Ekerö IK | 1-0 | Nacka IP2 | ||
49 | F05-3 | 14:00 | Järla IF VIT - Ekerö IK 2 | 1-1 | Nacka IP2 |
Sö 2018-12-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | F05-2 | 09:45 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F05 | 1-1 | Stora Mossens IP |
Lö 2019-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | F05-3 | 13:00 | Ekerö IK 2 - Enebybergs IF F05 | 0-0 | |||
40 | F05-3 | 13:00 | Huddinge IF - IFK Vaxholm | 2-0 | Källbrinks IP | ||
25 | F05-1 | 17:00 | Saltsjöbadens IF - Ekerö IK | 1-2 | Myrsjö IP |
Sö 2019-03-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | F05-3 | 11:00 | Enebybergs IF F05 - Danderyds SK | 4-0 | Enebybergs IP | EIF tillsätter domare | |
34 | F05-2 | 11:15 | IF Brommapojkarna 3 - Hammarby IF FF F05 Akademi | 1-3 | Stora Mossens IP |
Lö 2019-03-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | F05-3 | 12:30 | Danderyds SK - IFK Vaxholm | 0-4 | Vaxö IP | ||
45 | F05-3 | 15:00 | Huddinge IF - Järla IF VIT | 1-2 | Källbrinks IP |
Sö 2019-03-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | F05-3 | 18:00 | Järla IF VIT - Vendelsö IK | 0-1 | Myrsjö IP |
Fr 2019-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
743 | F05 | 19:15 | Enebybergs IF F05 - Ekerö IK | 3-0 | Enebybergs IP | 1/8-final 4 |
Lö 2019-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
746 | F05 | 13:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3-0 | Vaxö IP | 1/8-final 7 | |
742 | F05 | 14:00 | Vendelsö IK - IF Brommapojkarna 3 | 2-0 (STR) | Vendelsömalmsskolan | 1/8-final 3 |
Sö 2019-03-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
744 | F05 | 14:15 | Hammarby IF FF F05 Akademi - Järla IF VIT | 6-0 | Stadshagens IP | 1/8-final 5 | |
745 | F05 | 16:00 | Järla IF - Danderyds SK | 2-4 | Myrsjö IP | 1/8-final 6 |
Fr 2019-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
741 | F05 | 19:30 | Saltsjö-Boo IF F05 - Ekerö IK 2 | 2-0 | Myrsjö IP2 | 1/8-final 2 |
Lö 2019-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
748 | F05 | 14:20 | Älvsjö AIK F05 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F05 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 1 | |
749 | F05 | 15:40 | Vendelsö IK - Enebybergs IF F05 | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 2 | |
750 | F05 | 17:00 | Hammarby IF FF F05 Akademi - Danderyds SK | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | 1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2019-04-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
751 | F05 | 09:00 | IFK Vaxholm - Älta IF F05 | 0-3 | Waxholms IP | 1/4-final 4 |
On 2019-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
752 | F05 | 12:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05 - Vendelsö IK | 2-1 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 | |
753 | F05 | 13:30 | Hammarby IF FF F05 Akademi - Älta IF F05 | 2-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 |
To 2019-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
754 | F05 | 11:00 | Älvsjö AIK F05 - Hammarby IF FF F05 Akademi | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |