Flickor födda 07
Antal: 49
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
586 | F07 | FC Djursholm - Täby FK F07 2 | 1-0 | 1/8-final 5 | |||
320 | F07-3 | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Täby FK F07 2 | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP |
On 2019-11-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | F07-1 | 19:00 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | 1-1 | Kärrdals BP |
Lö 2019-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | F07-2 | 10:00 | Gröndals IK - IFK Lidingö FK F07A | 4-0 | Gröndals BP | ||
327 | F07-3 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Ursvik IK | 1-1 | Älvsjö IP |
Sö 2019-11-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | F07-3 | 11:30 | Ursvik IK - Örby IS F07 röd | 1-5 | Sundbybergs IP | ||
29 | F07-1 | 13:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd - Huddinge IF | 2-1 | Hägernäs IP 2 | ||
323 | F07-3 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Sickla IF Blå | 1-0 | Älvsjö IP plan 1 | ||
30 | F07-1 | 17:00 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal - Djurgårdens IF F12 | 1-3 | Kärrdals BP |
Lö 2019-11-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | F07-2 | 10:00 | Gröndals IK - Stureby SK | 2-4 | Gröndals BP | ||
325 | F07-3 | 10:45 | Ursvik IK - Sickla IF Blå | 0-1 | Sundbybergs IP |
Sö 2019-11-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | F07-1 | 11:00 | Huddinge IF - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | 2-2 | Källbrinks IP | ||
39 | F07-2 | 13:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - Gröndals IK | 1-1 | Brantbrink, plan 2 |
Fr 2019-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | F07-3 | 18:00 | Örby IS F07 röd - Viggbyholms IK FF Vit | 0-2 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
Lö 2019-11-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
322 | F07-3 | 10:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit - Älvsjö AIK vit | 2-2 | Hägernäs IP 2 | ||
40 | F07-2 | 14:15 | Stureby SK - FC Djursholm | 1-2 | Farsta IP |
Sö 2019-11-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | F07-1 | 10:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd - Djurgårdens IF F12 | 1-2 | Hägernäs IP | ||
330 | F07-3 | 14:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit - Täby FK F07 2 | 3-0 | Hägernäs IP 2 | ||
331 | F07-3 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK vit - Ursvik IK | 4-5 | Älvsjö IP |
Fr 2019-11-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | F07-1 | 19:00 | Sickla IF Röd - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | 1-1 | Norrvikens IP |
Sö 2019-12-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
326 | F07-3 | 09:15 | Älvsjö AIK vit - Täby FK F07 2 | 2-3 | Älvsjö IP |
Lö 2019-12-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | F07-2 | 09:00 | IFK Lidingö FK F07A - Stureby SK | 1-1 | Lidingövallen 21 |
Sö 2019-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | F07-1 | 11:00 | Sickla IF Röd - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | 1-2 | Älta IP |
Fr 2020-01-31
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | F07-3 | Örby IS F07 röd - Älvsjö AIK Röd | 2-1 | Mälarhöjdens IP |
Lö 2020-02-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
329 | F07-3 | 10:15 | Täby FK F07 2 - Örby IS F07 röd | 0-2 | Kryssarvallen, Täby |
Fr 2020-02-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | F07-1 | 18:00 | Djurgårdens IF F12 - Huddinge IF | 1-2 | Källbrinks IP |
Lö 2020-02-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | F07-2 | 09:45 | FC Djursholm - IFK Lidingö FK F07A | 3-0 | DIP 3 |
Sö 2020-02-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | F07-2 | 09:00 | IFK Lidingö FK F07A - Tullinge Fotboll | 1-1 | Brantbrinks IP |
Lö 2020-03-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | F07-3 | 13:00 | Sickla IF Blå - Älvsjö AIK vit | 1-0 | Nacka IP 2 (ute) |
Sö 2020-03-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | F07-2 | 10:30 | Stureby SK - Tullinge Fotboll | 0-1 | Farsta IP | ||
26 | F07-1 | 14:00 | Huddinge IF - Sickla IF Röd | 6-1 | Källbrinks IP |
Lö 2020-03-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | F07-3 | 09:30 | Sickla IF Blå - Viggbyholms IK FF Vit | 1-2 | Hägernäs IP | ||
33 | F07-2 | 10:00 | FC Djursholm - Gröndals IK | 2-3 | Djursholms IP |
Sö 2020-03-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | F07-2 | 09:00 | Tullinge Fotboll - FC Djursholm | 1-4 | Tullinge IP | ||
28 | F07-1 | 09:30 | Djurgårdens IF F12 - Sickla IF Röd | 2-1 | Stora Mossens ip |
To 2020-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
588 | F07 | 19:00 | Örby IS F07 röd - Sollentuna FK Kärrdal | 2-4 | Kärrdals BP | 1/8-final 7 |
Fr 2020-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
584 | F07 | 18:30 | Viggbyholms IK FF Vit - Stureby SK | 0-2 | Hägernäs IP | 1/8-final 3 |
Sö 2020-03-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
592 | F07 | FC Djursholm - Huddinge IF | 3-1 | 1/4-final 3 | |||
589 | F07 | 08:30 | Sickla IF Röd - Tullinge Fotboll | 2-0 | Brantbrinks IP | 1/8-final 8 | |
585 | F07 | 14:30 | Älvsjö AIK Röd - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | 0-6 | Älvsjö IP | 1/8-final 4 |
On 2020-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
587 | F07 | 18:00 | Huddinge IF - Ursvik IK | 3-1 | Örvallen | 1/8-final 6 |
Lö 2020-03-28
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
582 | F07 | 09:30 | Djurgårdens IF F12 - IFK Lidingö FK F07A | 0-3 | Breviks IP | 1/8-final 1 | |
583 | F07 | 10:30 | Gröndals IK - Sickla IF Blå | 2-0 | Gröndals BP | 1/8-final 2 |
Sö 2020-03-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
593 | F07 | 17:00 | Sollentuna FK Kärrdal - Sickla IF Röd | 0-6 | Edsbergs Sportfält | 1/4-final 4 |
Fr 2020-04-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
591 | F07 | 18:30 | Stureby SK - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | 2-3 | Sturebyskolans BP | 1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2020-04-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
590 | F07 | 15:00 | IFK Lidingö FK F07A - Gröndals IK | 1-0 | Högsätra BP | 1/4-final 1 |
Fr 2020-05-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
595 | F07 | 09:00 | FC Djursholm - Sickla IF Röd | 4-0 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 2 | |
594 | F07 | 10:30 | IFK Lidingö FK F07A - Viggbyholms IK FF Röd | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | Semifinal 1 |
Lö 2020-06-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
596 | F07 | 10:30 | Viggbyholms IK FF Röd - FC Djursholm | 0-2 | Älvsjö IP 1 | FINAL |