Flickor 08 (7)
Antal: 30
Fr 2018-08-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | N-1 | 08:50 | Bergnäsets AIK - Trångfors IF | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
14 | N-2 | 08:50 | IFK Luleå Vit - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
39 | N-1 | 10:30 | MSSK 1 - FC Norrsken | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
40 | N-2 | 10:30 | Sunderby SK - Lira BK F08 | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
46 | N-2 | 11:20 | MSSK2 - Rutvik SK F08 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
51 | N-1 | 11:20 | FC Santa Claus 08-09 - IFK Luleå Blå | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
75 | N-1 | 13:50 | FC Norrsken - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
76 | N-2 | 13:50 | Lira BK F08 - IFK Luleå Vit | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
87 | N-1 | 14:40 | Trångfors IF - FC Santa Claus 08-09 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
90 | N-2 | 14:40 | Sävast AIF - MSSK2 | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
98 | N-1 | 15:30 | IFK Luleå Blå - MSSK 1 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
101 | N-2 | 15:30 | Rutvik SK F08 - Sunderby SK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Lö 2018-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
146 | N-2 | 08:00 | MSSK2 - Lira BK F08 | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
161 | N-1 | 08:50 | FC Santa Claus 08-09 - FC Norrsken | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
174 | N-2 | 09:40 | Sävast AIF - Rutvik SK F08 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
177 | N-1 | 09:40 | Trångfors IF - IFK Luleå Blå | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
191 | N-1 | 10:30 | Bergnäsets AIK - MSSK 1 | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
194 | N-2 | 10:30 | IFK Luleå Vit - Sunderby SK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
242 | N-2 | 13:00 | Lira BK F08 - Sävast AIF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
257 | N-1 | 13:50 | FC Norrsken - Trångfors IF | Dolt | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
260 | N-2 | 13:50 | Rutvik SK F08 - IFK Luleå Vit | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
283 | N-1 | 14:40 | IFK Luleå Blå - Bergnäsets AIK | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
284 | N-2 | 14:40 | Sunderby SK - MSSK2 | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
296 | N-1 | 15:30 | MSSK 1 - FC Santa Claus 08-09 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2018-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
357 | N-2 | 08:00 | Lira BK F08 - Rutvik SK F08 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
412 | N-2 | 10:30 | IFK Luleå Vit - MSSK2 | Dolt | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
417 | N-1 | 10:30 | FC Norrsken - IFK Luleå Blå | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
456 | N-1 | 12:10 | Bergnäsets AIK - FC Santa Claus 08-09 | Dolt | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
457 | N-1 | 12:10 | Trångfors IF - MSSK 1 | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
469 | N-2 | 13:00 | Sävast AIF - Sunderby SK | Dolt | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) |