101 |
P08L-1 |
08:20 |
Boo FF 5 -
Hässelby SK P081 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
102 |
P08L-1 |
08:20 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen -
Spånga p08-9
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
111 |
P08L-2 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK P08:4 -
FK Bromma GRÖN
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
112 |
P08L-2 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
Täby FK P08:5
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
121 |
P08L-3 |
09:00 |
BP gul -
Hammarby If FF P-08-10
|
Dolt
(WO) |
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
BP diskvalificerad |
|
122 |
P08L-3 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 röd -
Hässelby SK P08:5
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
103 |
P08L-1 |
09:40 |
Ingarö IF -
Boo FF 5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
104 |
P08L-1 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P081 Vit -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
113 |
P08L-2 |
09:40 |
Årsta FF -
Hässelby SK P08:4
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
114 |
P08L-2 |
09:40 |
FK Bromma GRÖN -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
123 |
P08L-3 |
10:20 |
IFK Viksjö 2 -
BP gul
|
Dolt
(WO) |
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
BP diskvalificerad |
|
124 |
P08L-3 |
10:20 |
Hammarby If FF P-08-10 -
Hässelby SK FF 3 röd
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
105 |
P08L-1 |
11:00 |
Spånga p08-9 -
Ingarö IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
106 |
P08L-1 |
11:00 |
Boo FF 5 -
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
115 |
P08L-2 |
11:00 |
Täby FK P08:5 -
Årsta FF
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
116 |
P08L-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P08:4 -
Hässelby SK FF 3
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
125 |
P08L-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P08:5 -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
126 |
P08L-3 |
11:40 |
BP gul -
Hässelby SK FF 3 röd
|
Dolt
(WO) |
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
BP diskvalificerad |
|
107 |
P08L-1 |
12:20 |
Ingarö IF -
Hässelby SK P081 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
108 |
P08L-1 |
12:20 |
Spånga p08-9 -
Boo FF 5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
117 |
P08L-2 |
12:20 |
Årsta FF -
FK Bromma GRÖN
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
118 |
P08L-2 |
12:20 |
Täby FK P08:5 -
Hässelby SK P08:4
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
127 |
P08L-3 |
13:00 |
IFK Viksjö 2 -
Hammarby If FF P-08-10
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
128 |
P08L-3 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P08:5 -
BP gul
|
Dolt
(WO) |
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
BP diskvalificerad |
|
109 |
P08L-1 |
13:40 |
Sollentuna FK Tegelhagen -
Ingarö IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG1 |
|
|
110 |
P08L-1 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P081 Vit -
Spånga p08-9
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby Gårds BP HG2 |
|
|
119 |
P08L-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 -
Årsta FF
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
120 |
P08L-2 |
14:20 |
FK Bromma GRÖN -
Täby FK P08:5
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|
129 |
P08L-3 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK FF 3 röd -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP1 |
|
|
130 |
P08L-3 |
15:00 |
Hammarby If FF P-08-10 -
Hässelby SK P08:5
|
Dolt
|
Vällingby BP VBP2 |
|
|