Gutter 15 (03-04)
Antal: 27
Fr 2018-09-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | G15-1 | 18:00 | Øreåsen - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 3-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
15 | G15-1 | 19:30 | Tunet IBK - BSK G15 | 22-1 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
22 | G15-2 | 21:00 | Asker ibk - UllKisa | 0-12 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
25 | G15-2 | 21:00 | Sarpsborg Sharks - Sveiva | 1-2 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
29 | G15-3 | 21:45 | Stathelle Sharks Innebandy - Greåker G15 | 0-18 | Kongstenhallen D |
Lö 2018-09-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | G15-3 | 10:15 | Greåker G15 - Gjelleråsen G15 | 3-5 | Kongstenhallen E | ||
83 | G15-3 | 13:30 | Stathelle Sharks Innebandy - Gjelleråsen G15 | 0-12 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
89 | G15-2 | 14:15 | Sveiva - Asker ibk | 5-1 | Gressvikhallen | ||
95 | G15-2 | 15:00 | UllKisa - Sarpsborg Sharks | 4-2 | Borgehallen | ||
104 | G15-3 | 16:00 | Gjelleråsen G15 - Greåker G15 | 3-1 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
110 | G15-1 | 16:45 | Fredrikstad IBK G15 - Tunet IBK | 1-11 | Gressvikhallen | ||
124 | G15-1 | 18:15 | BSK G15 - Øreåsen | 0-8 | Gressvikhallen | ||
130 | G15-3 | 19:15 | Greåker G15 - Stathelle Sharks Innebandy | 17-1 | Borgehallen | ||
146 | G15-2 | 20:45 | UllKisa - Sveiva | 1-1 | Kongstenhallen B | ||
147 | G15-2 | 20:45 | Sarpsborg Sharks - Asker ibk | 12-1 | Kongstenhallen C | ||
152 | G15-1 | 21:30 | Øreåsen - Tunet IBK | 3-7 | Kongstenhallen A | ||
157 | G15-1 | 22:15 | Fredrikstad IBK G15 - BSK G15 | 8-2 | Kongstenhallen A |
Sö 2018-09-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
179 | G15-3 | 09:30 | Gjelleråsen G15 - Stathelle Sharks Innebandy | 15-1 | Kongstenhallen D | ||
201 | G15 | 12:00 | Fredrikstad IBK G15 - BSK G15 | 6-1 | Kongstenhallen E | B-1/4-finale | |
214 | G15 | 13:30 | Sveiva - Greåker G15 | 3-2 | Kongstenhallen D | A-1/4-finale | |
215 | G15 | 13:30 | UllKisa - Øreåsen | 3-0 | Kongstenhallen E | A-1/4-finale | |
225 | G15 | 15:15 | Tunet IBK - Sveiva | 1-2 | Kongstenhallen A | A-Semifinale | |
226 | G15 | 15:15 | Gjelleråsen G15 - UllKisa | 2-1 | Kongstenhallen B | A-Semifinale | |
228 | G15 | 15:15 | Stathelle Sharks Innebandy - Asker ibk | 4-5 (STR) | Kongstenhallen D | B-Semifinale | |
229 | G15 | 15:15 | Sarpsborg Sharks - Fredrikstad IBK G15 | 6-2 | Kongstenhallen E | B-Semifinale | |
248 | G15 | 19:00 | Sveiva - Gjelleråsen G15 | 2-1 | Kongstenhallen A | A-Finale | |
251 | G15 | 19:00 | Asker ibk - Sarpsborg Sharks | 1-14 | Kongstenhallen D | B-Finale |