Girls 10 Mini
Antal: 24
Lö 2023-05-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | G10M-2 | 08:50 | Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 - FbŠ Bohemians | 7-4 | KOB 1 | ||
171 | G10M-1 | 10:55 | ACEMA Sparta Praha - Tatran Stresovice | 1-3 (2) | BUR | ||
172 | G10M-1 | 10:55 | Floorball Club Pisek - MMSK Podhale | 4-2 | KOB 1 | ||
173 | G10M-2 | 10:55 | FbŠ Bohemians - UKS Chynów Zielona Góra | 7-2 | KOB 2 | ||
180 | G10M-2 | 11:20 | FBŠ Slavia Plzen - Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 | 4-4 | KOB 1 | ||
204 | G10M-2 | 12:35 | UKS Chynów Zielona Góra - FBŠ Slavia Plzen | 5-5 (2) | BUR | ||
207 | G10M-1 | 12:35 | MMSK Podhale - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 2-4 | KOB 3 | ||
231 | G10M-1 | 13:50 | Tatran Stresovice - Floorball Club Pisek | 5-1 | KOB 2 | ||
241 | G10M-2 | 14:15 | Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 - UKS Chynów Zielona Góra | 4-2 | KOB 3 | ||
264 | G10M-1 | 15:30 | Tatran Stresovice - MMSK Podhale | 13-1 | KOB 2 | ||
265 | G10M-2 | 15:30 | FbŠ Bohemians - FBŠ Slavia Plzen | 7-4 | KOB 3 | ||
288 | G10M-1 | 16:45 | Floorball Club Pisek - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 5-4 | KOB 1 |
Sö 2023-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | G10M-17 | 08:50 | Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 - Floorball Club Pisek | 2-2 | BUR | ||
382 | G10M-18 | 09:15 | FBŠ Slavia Plzen - MMSK Podhale | 11-1 | KOB 1 | ||
409 | G10M-17 | 10:30 | Tatran Stresovice - FbŠ Bohemians | 7-2 | KOB 1 | ||
410 | G10M-18 | 10:30 | ACEMA Sparta Praha - UKS Chynów Zielona Góra | 6-1 | KOB 2 | ||
446 | G10M-18 | 12:10 | MMSK Podhale - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 1-5 | KOB 3 | ||
470 | G10M-17 | 13:25 | Floorball Club Pisek - Tatran Stresovice | 3-6 | BUR | ||
480 | G10M-18 | 13:50 | UKS Chynów Zielona Góra - FBŠ Slavia Plzen | 0-12 | KOB 1 | ||
489 | G10M-17 | 14:15 | FbŠ Bohemians - Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 | 2-4 | KOB 2 | ||
510 | G10M-17 | 15:30 | FbŠ Bohemians - Floorball Club Pisek | 4-1 | KOB 1 | ||
511 | G10M-18 | 15:30 | UKS Chynów Zielona Góra - MMSK Podhale | 1-3 | KOB 2 | ||
517 | G10M-17 | 16:20 | Wizards SO DDM Praha 10 - Tatran Stresovice | 3-6 | BUR | ||
526 | G10M-18 | 16:45 | FBŠ Slavia Plzen - ACEMA Sparta Praha | 1-2 | KOB 1 |