95 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
Djurgården IF FF -
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
1-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
96 |
P05-2 |
13:00 |
Syrianska IF Västerås -
Tullinge TP FK Grön
|
8-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
97 |
P05-1 |
13:00 |
BP P05-3 -
Stuvsta IF/lag 1
|
2-0
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
105 |
P05-2 |
13:30 |
Enskede IK -
Tyresö FF S/B 1
|
6-3
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
111 |
P05-3 |
14:00 |
Hammarby -
Tullinge TP FK Gul
|
4-1
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
112 |
P05-3 |
14:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Stuvsta IF grön
|
2-2
|
Källbrinks IP 74 |
|
|
118 |
P05-1 |
14:30 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
BP P05-3
|
2-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
119 |
P05-4 |
14:30 |
SegeltorpsIF P05:3 United -
Tyresö FF S/B 2
|
0-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
121 |
P05-4 |
14:30 |
Jarlabergs IF 05 svart -
TÄBY FK P05:02
|
5-0
|
Källbrinks IP 74 |
|
|
127 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön -
Enskede IK
|
5-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
128 |
P05-1 |
15:00 |
Stuvsta IF/lag 1 -
Djurgården IF FF
|
1-2
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
129 |
P05-2 |
15:00 |
Tyresö FF S/B 1 -
Syrianska IF Västerås
|
1-6
|
Källbrinks IP 74 |
|
|
134 |
P05-4 |
15:30 |
Tyresö FF S/B 2 -
Jarlabergs IF 05 svart
|
1-3
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
135 |
P05-3 |
15:30 |
Tullinge TP FK Gul -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
3-1
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
136 |
P05-3 |
15:30 |
Stuvsta IF grön -
Hammarby
|
0-5
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
137 |
P05-4 |
15:30 |
TÄBY FK P05:02 -
SegeltorpsIF P05:3 United
|
0-2
|
Källbrinks IP 74 |
|
|
142 |
P05-1 |
16:00 |
Stuvsta IF/lag 1 -
Pappas Pojkar FF
|
2-2
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
143 |
P05-2 |
16:00 |
Tyresö FF S/B 1 -
Tullinge TP FK Grön
|
3-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
144 |
P05-1 |
16:00 |
Djurgården IF FF -
BP P05-3
|
1-3
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
145 |
P05-2 |
16:00 |
Syrianska IF Västerås -
Enskede IK
|
2-1
|
Källbrinks IP 74 |
|
|
150 |
P05-3 |
16:30 |
Tullinge TP FK Gul -
Stuvsta IF grön
|
5-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
|
|
151 |
P05-4 |
16:30 |
TÄBY FK P05:02 -
Tyresö FF S/B 2
|
1-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
|
|
152 |
P05-3 |
16:30 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Hammarby
|
0-7
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
|
|
153 |
P05-4 |
16:30 |
SegeltorpsIF P05:3 United -
Jarlabergs IF 05 svart
|
5-5
|
Källbrinks IP 74 |
|
|
160 |
P05 |
17:20 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
SegeltorpsIF P05:3 United
|
4-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
161 |
P05 |
17:20 |
Tullinge TP FK Gul -
Syrianska IF Västerås
|
6-8
(STR) |
Källbrinks IP 72 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
162 |
P05 |
17:20 |
Hammarby -
Enskede IK
|
8-0
|
Källbrinks IP 73 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
163 |
P05 |
17:20 |
BP P05-3 -
Jarlabergs IF 05 svart
|
5-4
(STR) |
Källbrinks IP 74 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
168 |
P05 |
17:50 |
Djurgården IF FF -
Tyresö FF S/B 2
|
4-0
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
169 |
P05 |
17:50 |
Tyresö FF S/B 1 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
7-6
(STR) |
Källbrinks IP 72 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
170 |
P05 |
17:50 |
Stuvsta IF/lag 1 -
TÄBY FK P05:02
|
3-2
(STR) |
Källbrinks IP 73 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
171 |
P05 |
17:50 |
Tullinge TP FK Grön -
Stuvsta IF grön
|
0-1
|
Källbrinks IP 74 |
Placeringsmatch |
|
175 |
P05 |
18:40 |
Pappas Pojkar FF -
Syrianska IF Västerås
|
2-5
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
176 |
P05 |
18:40 |
Hammarby -
BP P05-3
|
4-0
|
Källbrinks IP 72 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
180 |
P05 |
19:30 |
Syrianska IF Västerås -
Hammarby
|
1-9
|
Källbrinks IP 71 |
FINAL |
|