1 |
P00-1 |
08:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Vallentuna BK 1
|
3-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
2 |
P00-1 |
08:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF -
Hässelby SK FF
|
3-2
|
RMH B |
|
|
3 |
P00-2 |
08:00 |
Täby United -
FC Djursholm 2
|
3-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
4 |
P00-2 |
08:20 |
Tullinge TP FK:Grön -
Hammarby IF FF 15
|
2-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
5 |
P00-3 |
08:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 5 -
Huddinge IF
|
3-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
6 |
P00-3 |
08:20 |
Djurgårdens IF FF:4A -
Bromstens IK
|
0-3
|
RMH B |
|
|
7 |
P00-4 |
08:40 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Bele Barkarby FF 1
|
1-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
8 |
P00-4 |
08:40 |
Boo FF 5 -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-0
|
RMH B |
|
|
9 |
P00-5 |
08:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
Hammarby IF FF:Legenderna
|
7-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
10 |
P00-5 |
09:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF:4B -
Vallentuna BK 2
|
3-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
11 |
P00-6 |
09:00 |
Nynäshamns IF FK -
Enskede IK
|
0-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
12 |
P00-6 |
09:00 |
Boo FF 4 -
Värmdö IF
|
2-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
13 |
P00-1 |
09:20 |
Vallentuna BK 1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF
|
3-8
|
RMH C |
|
|
14 |
P00-7 |
09:20 |
Hammarby IF TG2 -
Barkarö SK
|
0-2
|
RMH B |
|
|
15 |
P00-7 |
09:20 |
Tullinge TP FK:Vit -
Ekerö IK United
|
2-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
16 |
P00-1 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-4
|
RMH C |
|
|
17 |
P00-2 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 15 -
Täby United
|
0-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
18 |
P00-2 |
09:40 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Tullinge TP FK:Grön
|
0-5
|
RMH B |
|
|
19 |
P00-3 |
10:00 |
Huddinge IF -
Djurgårdens IF FF:4A
|
0-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
20 |
P00-3 |
10:00 |
Bromstens IK -
Hammarby IF FF 5
|
4-0
|
RMH B |
|
|
21 |
P00-4 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF 1 -
Boo FF 5
|
0-4
|
RMH C |
|
|
22 |
P00-4 |
10:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
1-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
23 |
P00-5 |
10:20 |
Hammarby IF FF:Legenderna -
Djurgårdens IF FF:4B
|
0-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
24 |
P00-5 |
10:20 |
Vallentuna BK 2 -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-13
|
RMH B |
|
|
25 |
P00-6 |
10:40 |
Enskede IK -
Boo FF 4
|
2-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
26 |
P00-6 |
10:40 |
Värmdö IF -
Nynäshamns IF FK
|
2-0
|
RMH B |
|
|
27 |
P00-7 |
10:40 |
Barkarö SK -
Tullinge TP FK:Vit
|
2-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
28 |
P00-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK FF -
Vallentuna BK 1
|
4-0
|
RMH A |
|
|
29 |
P00-1 |
11:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Djurgårdens IF FF
|
0-5
|
RMH B |
|
|
30 |
P00-7 |
11:00 |
Ekerö IK United -
Hammarby IF TG2
|
0-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
31 |
P00-2 |
11:20 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Hammarby IF FF 15
|
0-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
32 |
P00-2 |
11:20 |
Tullinge TP FK:Grön -
Täby United
|
2-1
|
RMH A |
|
|
33 |
P00-3 |
11:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 5 -
Djurgårdens IF FF:4A
|
2-3
|
RMH C |
|
|
34 |
P00-3 |
11:40 |
Bromstens IK -
Huddinge IF
|
2-0
|
RMH C |
|
|
35 |
P00-4 |
11:40 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
Bele Barkarby FF 1
|
2-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
36 |
P00-4 |
11:40 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Boo FF 5
|
1-3
|
RMH A |
|
|
37 |
P00-5 |
12:00 |
Vallentuna BK 2 -
Hammarby IF FF:Legenderna
|
0-7
|
RMH A |
|
|
38 |
P00-5 |
12:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Djurgårdens IF FF:4B
|
3-0
|
RMH B |
|
|
39 |
P00-6 |
12:00 |
Nynäshamns IF FK -
Boo FF 4
|
2-1
|
RMH C |
|
|
40 |
P00-6 |
12:20 |
Värmdö IF -
Enskede IK
|
2-2
|
RMH C |
|
|
41 |
P00-7 |
12:20 |
Ekerö IK United -
Barkarö SK
|
0-4
|
RMH A |
|
|
42 |
P00-7 |
12:20 |
Hammarby IF TG2 -
Tullinge TP FK:Vit
|
1-1
|
RMH B |
|
|
49 |
P00 |
13:20 |
Djurgårdens IF FF -
FC Djursholm 1
|
5-1
|
RMH A |
1/8-final 1 |
|
50 |
P00 |
13:20 |
Tullinge TP FK:Grön -
Djurgårdens IF FF:4A
|
0-3
|
RMH B |
1/8-final 2 |
|
51 |
P00 |
13:20 |
Enskede IK -
Djurgårdens IF FF:4B
|
5-0
|
RMH C |
1/8-final 3 |
|
52 |
P00 |
13:40 |
Bromstens IK -
Täby United
|
3-1
|
RMH A |
1/8-final 5 |
|
53 |
P00 |
13:40 |
Boo FF 5 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
2-0
|
RMH B |
1/8-final 6 |
|
54 |
P00 |
13:40 |
Värmdö IF -
Hammarby IF TG2
|
6-0
|
RMH C |
1/8-final 7 |
|
55 |
P00 |
14:00 |
Barkarö SK -
Tullinge TP FK:Vit
|
2-3
(STR) |
RMH A |
1/8-final 4 |
|
56 |
P00 |
14:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Hammarby IF FF:Legenderna
|
7-0
|
RMH B |
1/8-final 8 |
|
61 |
P00 |
14:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF -
Djurgårdens IF FF:4A
|
2-1
|
RMH B |
1/4-final 1 |
|
64 |
P00 |
15:00 |
Enskede IK -
Tullinge TP FK:Vit
|
3-1
(STR) |
RMH A |
1/4-final 2 |
|
65 |
P00 |
15:00 |
Bromstens IK -
Boo FF 5
|
2-0
|
RMH B |
1/4-final 3 |
|
66 |
P00 |
15:00 |
Värmdö IF -
IFK Stocksund
|
1-5
|
RMH C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
70 |
P00 |
15:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF -
Enskede IK
|
4-1
|
RMH B |
Semifinal 1 |
|
71 |
P00 |
15:40 |
Bromstens IK -
IFK Stocksund
|
3-4
(STR) |
RMH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
79 |
P00 |
16:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF -
IFK Stocksund
|
2-0
|
RMH C |
FINAL |
|