Pojkar 05
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P |
---|
Matcher
To 2014-07-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | P05-1 | 08:00 | IF Tunabro Vit - Trysil FK (NOR) | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
18 | P05-1 | 09:20 | IF Tunabro - Kvarnsvedens IK Svart | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
30 | P05-1 | 10:40 | IK Brage 1 - Kvarnsvedens IK Vit | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
33 | P05-1 | 11:20 | Slätta SK - Kvarnsvedens IK Röd | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
52 | P05-1 | 13:20 | Dalkurd FF - IK Brage 1 | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
64 | P05-1 | 14:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK Svart - Slätta SK | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
71 | P05-1 | 15:20 | Samuelsdals IF - Kvarnsvedens IK Vit | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
73 | P05-1 | 16:00 | IF Tunabro Vit - IK Brage 2 | Dolt | 7. O'Learys |
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | P05-1 | 08:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK Röd - Dalkurd FF | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
90 | P05-1 | 08:40 | IK Brage 1 - Kvarnsvedens IK Svart | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
110 | P05-1 | 10:40 | IK Brage 2 - Slätta SK | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
111 | P05-1 | 11:20 | IF Tunabro - Samuelsdals IF | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
143 | P05-1 | 14:40 | IF Tunabro Vit - Kvarnsvedens IK Röd | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
150 | P05-1 | 15:20 | Trysil FK (NOR) - Dalkurd FF | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
152 | P05-1 | 16:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK Svart - IK Brage 2 | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
161 | P05-1 | 16:40 | Slätta SK - IF Tunabro | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
178 | P05-1 | 18:40 | Samuelsdals IF - Trysil FK (NOR) | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola | ||
180 | P05-1 | 19:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK Vit - IF Tunabro Vit | Dolt | 8. Coca Cola |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
213 | P05-1 | 10:00 | Dalkurd FF - IF Tunabro | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
222 | P05-1 | 10:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK Röd - Samuelsdals IF | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
224 | P05-1 | 11:20 | Trysil FK (NOR) - IK Brage 1 | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
255 | P05-1 | 14:40 | Samuelsdals IF - IK Brage 2 | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
262 | P05-1 | 15:20 | Kvarnsvedens IK Vit - IF Tunabro | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
265 | P05-1 | 16:00 | Trysil FK (NOR) - Slätta SK | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
274 | P05-1 | 16:40 | IK Brage 1 - IF Tunabro Vit | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
291 | P05-1 | 18:40 | Kvarnsvedens IK Vit - Trysil FK (NOR) | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
294 | P05-1 | 19:20 | IK Brage 2 - Kvarnsvedens IK Röd | Dolt | 7. O'Learys | ||
302 | P05-1 | 20:00 | Dalkurd FF - Kvarnsvedens IK Svart | Dolt | 7. O'Learys |