Flickor 01
Tabell
M | V | O | F | MS | P | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Viggbyholms IK FF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24-6 (18) | 12 |
Boo FF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24-9 (15) | 12 |
Enskede IK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 28-13 (15) | 9 |
BP F01-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11-23 (-12) | 4 |
Danderyds SK | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12-39 (-27) | 4 |
Älvsjö AIK FF | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12-21 (-9) | 2 |
Matcher
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | F01-1 | Boo FF - Älvsjö AIK FF | 3-2 |
Sö 2015-11-15
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | F01-1 | 11:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - Danderyds SK | 10-1 | Hägernäs IP |
Lö 2015-11-21
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | F01-1 | 11:00 | Danderyds SK - Älvsjö AIK FF | 4-4 | Danderydsvallen 1 |
Sö 2015-11-22
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Danderyds SK - BP F01-3 | 5-2 | Danderydsvallen 1 |
To 2015-12-03
Lö 2015-12-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | F01-1 | 13:30 | Danderyds SK - Boo FF | 1-9 | Danderydsvallen | ||
7 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF - Viggbyholms IK FF | 1-2 | Älvsjö IP |
Ti 2015-12-08
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | F01-1 | 19:45 | Enskede IK - Boo FF | 1-5 | Plats: Saltsjöbadens IP |
Lö 2016-02-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | F01-1 | 16:00 | Boo FF - Viggbyholms IK FF | 2-3 | Röllingby Åkersberga |
Lö 2016-03-12
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - BP F01-3 | 8-0 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2016-03-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | F01-1 | 13:00 | BP F01-3 - Älvsjö AIK FF | 3-3 | Plats: Stora Mossen IP |
Lö 2016-03-19
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | F01-1 | 15:00 | Viggbyholms IK FF - Enskede IK | 1-2 | Hägernäs IP |
Sö 2016-03-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | F01-1 | 12:00 | BP F01-3 - Enskede IK | 4-2 | Plats: Stora Mossen IP |
Sö 2016-04-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | F01-1 | 17:15 | Enskede IK - Danderyds SK | 14-1 | Enskede IP Plan3. Domare Hanna |
Sö 2016-04-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | F01-1 | 14:00 | Älvsjö AIK FF - Enskede IK | 2-9 | Enskede IP |