Lö 2015-10-10 09:20 |
F06-2 |
93 |
Bromstens IK -
Stuvsta IF
|
Bromsten BR1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 10:00 |
F06-3 |
99 |
Nockebyhovs IF F06 -
Segeltorsps IF
|
Bromsten BR1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 11:20 |
F06-2 |
112 |
Täby FK Skarpäng -
Bromstens IK
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 12:00 |
F06-3 |
118 |
Tyresö FF F06 Gul -
Nockebyhovs IF F06
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 13:20 |
F06-2 |
129 |
Täby FK Skarpäng -
Stuvsta IF
|
Bromsten BR1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 14:00 |
F06-3 |
135 |
Tyresö FF F06 Gul -
Segeltorsps IF
|
Bromsten BR1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 15:25 |
F05-1 |
148 |
IK Frej Svart -
BP F05-05
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 16:10 |
F06-4 |
152 |
Ängby IF -
Tyresö FF F06 Röd
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 17:40 |
F06-4 |
160 |
Tyresö FF F06 Röd -
IK Frej
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-10 18:25 |
F05-1 |
164 |
Spånga F05:1 -
IK Frej Svart
|
Bromsten BR2 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 08:40 |
F06-19 |
169 |
Stuvsta IF -
Nockebyhovs IF F06
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 10:00 |
F06-17 |
186 |
FK Bromma F06 -
IK Frej
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 10:40 |
F06-19 |
194 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Stuvsta IF
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 12:00 |
F06-17 |
207 |
IK Frej -
Danderyds SK
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 12:40 |
F06-19 |
215 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Nockebyhovs IF F06
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-10-11 14:00 |
F06-17 |
232 |
IK Frej -
Bollstanäs sk lag 2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 09:20 |
P03_7-2 |
304 |
Nockebyhovs IF Vit -
Reymers P-03:2
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 10:00 |
P05M-4 |
317 |
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön -
Vasalunds IF / kista
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 11:20 |
P03_7-2 |
338 |
Rågsveds IF -
Nockebyhovs IF Vit
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 12:00 |
P05M-4 |
351 |
Ängby IF -
Sollentuna FK Viby Grön
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 13:20 |
P03_7-2 |
372 |
Rågsveds IF -
Reymers P-03:2
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 14:00 |
P05M-4 |
387 |
Ängby IF -
Vasalunds IF / kista
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 15:20 |
P05L-4 |
420 |
Järla Grön -
Årsta FF
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 16:00 |
P05L-1 |
435 |
Råsunda IS -
IFK Västerås Blå
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 17:20 |
P05L-1 |
468 |
Råsunda IS -
Järla Blå
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-17 18:00 |
P05L-4 |
483 |
Årsta FF -
Lohärad IF
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-10-18 08:45 |
P05M |
505 |
FC Järfälla Svart -
Tullinge TP FK Grön
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
C-1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2015-10-18 09:25 |
P05L |
518 |
IFK Västerås Vit -
IK Frej Täby
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
B-1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2015-10-18 10:45 |
P05M |
543 |
Järla IF FK P05 Lag 1 -
Spånga IS FK 7
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Fawad |
A-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2015-10-18 11:25 |
P05L |
551 |
Lohärad IF -
Sollentuna FK Viby Röd
|
Stora Mossen SM2 |
Fawad |
A-1/4-final 2 |
Sö 2015-10-18 12:45 |
P04M |
571 |
Kallhälls FF röd -
Nackdala AIS
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
A-1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2015-10-18 13:25 |
P04M |
582 |
Håbo FF -
IK Sirius P04blå
|
Stora Mossen SM1 |
Fawad |
A-1/4-final 3 |
Lö 2015-10-24 08:00 |
F01-1 |
634 |
Hässelby SK -
Tyresö FF F02
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 09:20 |
F01-2 |
642 |
AIK FF -
Stuvsta IF
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 10:45 |
F01-1 |
651 |
Vendelsö ik -
Hässelby SK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 13:25 |
F01-1 |
672 |
Hässelby SK -
Ekerö IK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-10-24 14:45 |
P02MS |
684 |
IFK Viksjö -
Tyresö FF
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2015-10-24 15:35 |
F01 |
691 |
Sunnersta AIF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
B-Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2015-10-24 16:15 |
P02MS |
692 |
Roslagsbro IF P-02 -
IFK Viksjö
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
FINAL |
Lö 2015-10-24 17:05 |
P02L |
702 |
Västerås SK -
Sollentuna FK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2015-10-24 17:55 |
F01 |
708 |
Gamla Upsala SK -
Sunnersta AIF
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
B-FINAL |
Lö 2015-10-24 18:35 |
F01 |
712 |
Värmdö IF F02 -
IFK Mariehamn
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
A-Semifinal 2 |
Lö 2015-11-07 08:50 |
P01L-1 |
718 |
IF Brommapojkarna 01-42 -
Danderyds SK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-11-07 10:30 |
F02-1 |
724 |
BP F02-2 -
Stureby SK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-11-07 12:10 |
P01MS-1 |
731 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Hammarby P01-3
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-11-07 13:50 |
P01L-1 |
739 |
TFK P01 Näsbypark -
Ösmo GIF FK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-11-07 15:30 |
P00L-1 |
746 |
Norrtulls SK -
BP p00-6
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Fawad |
|
Lö 2015-11-07 17:10 |
P00L-2 |
754 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Danderyds sportklubb
|
Bromstens BR11 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-11-08 15:30 |
P00L-17 |
792 |
Boo FF -
Vaksala SK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-11-08 16:20 |
P00L-18 |
794 |
Västerhaninge IF -
Norrtulls SK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-11-08 17:10 |
P00L-17 |
796 |
Vaksala SK -
Bollstanäs SK
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|
Sö 2015-11-08 18:00 |
P00L-18 |
798 |
Norrtulls SK -
BP p00-6
|
Nälsta N11 |
Fawad |
|