Matcher SS
Antal: 44
To 2011-06-02
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | HM-4 | 09:40 | Soggy United - Window Wipers | 5-0 (WO) | SS | ||
22 | HM-2 | 10:30 | Green Machine - IC Dogs | 2-6 | SS | ||
31 | P98-2 | 11:20 | Telge SIBK 1 - Farsta IBK | 5-2 | SS | ||
33 | D-3 | 12:10 | Surahammars IBF - Åkersberga IBF Dam | 1-0 | SS | ||
41 | F96-1 | 13:00 | Surahammars IBF - Töjnan IBK | 1-2 | SS | ||
49 | D-1 | 13:50 | Rotebro IS IBK - Kungsängens IF | 1-4 | SS | ||
77 | P98-1 | 16:20 | Rotebro IS IBK - Telge SIBK 2 | 2-4 | SS | ||
83 | HM-4 | 17:10 | Window Wipers - Team Pronto | 0-5 (WO) | SS | ||
89 | HM-4 | 18:00 | Ready Bandy - Amazing Horse | 4-3 | SS | ||
92 | D-3 | 18:50 | Täby FC DJ 1 - Surahammars IBF | 1-1 | SS | ||
100 | D-1 | 19:40 | Täby FC - Rotebro IS IBK | 6-0 | SS | ||
110 | D-2 | 20:30 | Töjnan IBK - Råsunda IS | 1-8 | SS | ||
117 | HM-2 | 21:20 | IC Dogs - Hudik/Via | 5-0 (WO) | SS | ||
128 | HM-3 | 21:20 | Knoppen United - John Pohlman Fan Club | 7-2 | SS |
Fr 2011-06-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
132 | HM-4 | 08:00 | Amazing Horse - Soggy United | 4-9 | SS | ||
141 | HM-2 | 08:50 | Green Machine - Haiken | 4-0 | SS | ||
148 | D-1 | 09:40 | Kungsängens IF - IS Saga | 6-2 | SS | ||
159 | P98-1 | 10:30 | Karlstad IB - Kungsängens IF | 2-6 | SS | ||
164 | D-3 | 11:20 | Åkersberga IBF Dam - Värmdö IF | 3-4 | SS | ||
172 | F95-1 | 12:10 | Kungsängens IF - IBF Falun U | 2-4 | SS | ||
184 | P97-2 | 13:00 | Arlanda IBK - Karlstad IB | 5-2 | SS | ||
188 | D-2 | 13:50 | IBF Falun U lag 1 - FBC Lerum 1 | 2-2 | SS | ||
209 | P98-2 | 15:30 | Farsta IBK - Töjnan IBK | 9-0 | SS | ||
215 | HM-3 | 16:20 | Larasistance - John Pohlman Fan Club | 5-1 | SS | ||
221 | D-3 | 17:10 | Värmdö IF - Täby FC DJ 1 | 6-2 | SS | ||
229 | HM-1 | 18:00 | Festerås - Elk Brew United | 3-3 | SS | ||
236 | D-2 | 18:50 | FBC Lerum 1 - Töjnan IBK | 6-1 | SS | ||
245 | F96-1 | 19:40 | IBF Falun U - Surahammars IBF | 3-4 | SS | ||
260 | D-2 | 21:20 | Råsunda IS - Vallentuna IBK | 5-3 | SS |
Lö 2011-06-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
275 | F95-1 | 08:00 | Holmsund City IBC - IBF Falun U | 2-4 | SS | ||
283 | F96-1 | 08:50 | Töjnan IBK - IBF Falun U | 8-0 | SS | ||
304 | HM-3 | 10:30 | Nej Till Bron - Knoppen United | 4-1 | SS | ||
314 | P99-1 | 11:20 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB - HAIK | Dolt | SS | ||
320 | P97-3 | 12:10 | Tobo/Örbyhus IB 1 - Kungsängens IF | 5-4 | SS | ||
328 | HM-1 | 13:00 | BK Köttmuren - Big Brothers | 6-2 | SS | ||
333 | HM-1 | 13:50 | Fest Arrangören - Festerås | 6-0 | SS | ||
342 | P98-2 | 14:40 | Töjnan IBK - Telge SIBK 1 | 0-14 | SS |
Sö 2011-06-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
418 | P97 | 08:00 | AIK IBF 1 - UHT Eggiwil (Sch) | 4-7 | SS | 1/4-final 2 | |
442 | HM-2 | 10:30 | Haiken - IC Dogs | 1-8 | SS | ||
445 | F95 | 11:20 | IBF Falun U - Samuelsdals IF | 5-0 | SS | 1/4-final 1 | |
452 | HM-2 | 12:10 | HC Vityaz Nights - Green Machine | 2-2 | SS | ||
461 | D | 13:00 | FBC Lerum 1 - Surahammars IBF | 2-3 | SS | 1/4-final 2 | |
475 | HM | 14:40 | Nej Till Bron - HC Vityaz Nights | 3-4 | SS | 1/4-final 2 | |
486 | F95 | 15:30 | KAISMora IBF - Kungsängens IF | 1-2 | SS | Semifinal 2 |