Matcher Lu D
Antal: 68
To 2012-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | HM-1 | 09:40 | Nyx Security AB - BIK Lugnet P 87 | 0-7 | Lu D | ||
27 | P95-1 | 10:30 | Aktivera Innebandy - Hagunda IF 1 | 0-3 | Lu D | ||
36 | P00-1 | 11:20 | Töjnan IBK 1 - Västerhaninge IBK | Dolt | Lu D | ||
44 | P02-1 | 12:10 | Tungelsta IF 1 - Värmdö IF Vit | Dolt | Lu D | ||
62 | P95-5 | 13:00 | Tungelsta IF - TÖFF IB | 2-2 | Lu D | ||
67 | P01-1 | 13:50 | Värmdö IF - Offensiv Lidingö | Dolt | Lu D | ||
76 | H28-3 | 14:40 | Töjnan IBK - Djurö-Vindö IF 1 | 5-2 | Lu D | ||
105 | F97-1 | 16:20 | Täby FC 1 - Högalids IS | 1-4 | Lu D | ||
110 | P02-1 | 17:10 | Värmdö IF Blå - IBF Falun U 2 | Dolt | Lu D | ||
130 | P95-2 | 18:50 | Hagunda IF 2 - Lillån IBK | 3-2 | Lu D | ||
142 | P97-2 | 19:40 | IBK Handen - PixboWallenstam IBF | 4-5 | Lu D | ||
155 | HM-2 | 20:30 | Falu BS Bandy Gul - VKS Innebandy | 4-4 | Lu D | ||
158 | D-6 | 21:20 | Envikens IF - Åkersberga IBF | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
167 | H28-2 | 22:10 | HAIK - Arlanda IBK | 3-3 | Lu D |
Fr 2012-05-18
Lö 2012-05-19
Sö 2012-05-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
592 | F97-2 | 08:00 | Rotebro IS IBK - Täby FC 2 | 3-0 | Lu D | ||
601 | P95-4 | 08:50 | Järfälla IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 2-2 | Lu D | ||
608 | P95-3 | 09:40 | Enköping/Grillby IBK - Obbola IK | 2-0 | Lu D | ||
615 | P98 | 10:30 | Telge SIBK Röd - KFUM Norrköing | 6-2 | Lu D | FINAL | |
627 | D-5 | 11:20 | IBF Falun U 1 - FBI Tullinge | 4-2 | Lu D | ||
636 | D-4 | 12:10 | Kungsörs IBK - IBF Lockerud U | 0-1 | Lu D | ||
646 | HJ20-1 | 13:00 | Skövde IBF - Åkersberga IBF B | 4-2 | Lu D | ||
659 | H-1 | 13:50 | Surahammars IBF - KAIS/Mora IF | 1-3 | Lu D | ||
666 | HM | 14:40 | Festarrangören - BIK Lugnet P 87 | 3-2 | Lu D | 1/4-final 4 | |
671 | H28 | 15:30 | Alfta IBK - Kungsängens IF | 1-5 | Lu D | 1/4-final 2 | |
682 | P95 | 16:20 | Ankarsvik BK - Åkersberga IBF | 3-2 | Lu D | 1/4-final 3 | |
685 | D | 17:10 | Kungsängens IF - KAISMora IF | 2-1 | Lu D | 1/4-final 1 | |
696 | HJ20 | 18:00 | Surahammars IBF - FBI Tullinge Vit | 3-2 | Lu D | Semifinal 2 | |
702 | P95 | 18:50 | Rönnby SK - Älvsjö AIK | 4-2 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
706 | HJ20 | 19:40 | Täby FC - Surahammars IBF | 0-2 | Lu D | FINAL | |
709 | HM | 20:30 | Luftens Hjältar - Festarrangören | 3-6 | Lu D | FINAL |