Matcher MH
Antal: 59
To 2012-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | HM-1 | 09:40 | Lakers IBF - Köttmuren | 1-0 | MH | ||
20 | HJ18-3 | 10:30 | Kungsängens IF - Insjöns IF IBK | 2-4 | MH | ||
40 | H-1 | 11:20 | Surahammars IBF - Kungsängens IF | 2-3 | MH | ||
41 | H28-1 | 12:10 | KFUM Falun - IBF Borlänge | 7-0 | MH | ||
56 | HJ20-3 | 13:00 | FBI Tullinge Vit - Värmdö IF | 1-0 | MH | ||
63 | D-4 | 13:50 | Värmdö IF - Kungsörs IBK | 2-2 | MH | ||
77 | HJ18-5 | 14:40 | FBC Lerum - IBF Lockerud Mariestad | 4-2 | MH | ||
86 | H28-2 | 15:30 | Frölunda IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 2-4 | MH | ||
99 | HJ20-2 | 16:20 | Surahammars IBF - Frölunda IBK | 4-3 | MH | ||
106 | D-1 | 17:10 | Storvreta Dam U - Skälby IBK | 7-0 | MH | ||
117 | D-4 | 18:00 | Valhall IBK - IBF Lockerud U | 1-4 | MH | ||
124 | D-2 | 18:50 | Obbola IK - Nykvarns IF | 0-6 | MH | ||
136 | HJ18-2 | 19:40 | Hagunda IF - Enköpings IBK | 3-0 | MH | ||
156 | F95-1 | 20:30 | Partille IBS - Järfälla IBK | 1-7 | MH | ||
160 | H28-1 | 21:20 | Rotebro IS IBK - Sollentuna IBK | 4-0 | MH |
Fr 2012-05-18
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | D-2 | 08:00 | Täby FC DJ - Obbola IK | 0-0 | MH | ||
188 | HJ18-5 | 08:50 | Stenhagen IBK - Farsta IBK | 2-4 | MH | ||
194 | D-3 | 09:40 | Floda IBK - Enköping IBK | 5-0 | MH | ||
218 | D-6 | 11:20 | Åkersberga IBF - Sollentuna IBK | 2-0 | MH | ||
227 | D-2 | 12:10 | Nykvarns IF - GS 86 | 1-1 | MH | ||
248 | H-1 | 13:00 | Kungsängens IF - KAIS/Mora IF | 1-3 | MH | ||
252 | HJ20-1 | 13:50 | Täby FC - Skövde IBF | 4-0 | MH | ||
261 | HJ20-2 | 14:40 | Frölunda IBK - Järfälla IBK | 4-6 | MH | ||
272 | D-5 | 15:30 | FBI Tullinge - Örebro Univer Innebandy | 5-0 | MH | ||
285 | HJ20-1 | 16:20 | FBI Tullinge svart - Åkersberga IBF B | 0-1 | MH | ||
297 | HM-1 | 17:10 | Nyx Security AB - Köttmuren | 1-4 | MH | ||
307 | HM-3 | 18:00 | Falu BS Bandy Blå - HAIK | 2-3 | MH | ||
315 | D-2 | 18:50 | IBF Falun U 2 - Täby FC DJ | 2-3 | MH | ||
327 | H28-2 | 19:40 | Frölunda IBK - Arlanda IBK | 0-2 | MH | ||
338 | H28-1 | 20:30 | IBF Borlänge - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-5 | MH | ||
349 | H28-3 | 21:20 | Alfta IBK - Töjnan IBK | 0-1 | MH | ||
361 | HJ18-2 | 22:10 | Hagunda IF - Täby FC | 1-9 | MH | ||
370 | H28-2 | 23:00 | Kungsängens IF - Frölunda IBK | 7-0 | MH |
Lö 2012-05-19
Sö 2012-05-20
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
589 | H28-3 | 08:00 | Töjnan IBK - FBC Uppsala U Vit | 5-3 | MH | ||
594 | HJ18 | 08:50 | IBF Örebro - Gävle GIK | 6-2 | MH | Semifinal 2 | |
604 | D-3 | 09:40 | Enköping IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 2-3 | MH | ||
617 | HJ20-3 | 10:30 | Åkersberga IBF A - Storvreta IBK | 1-3 | MH | ||
628 | D-6 | 11:20 | FBC Lerum - Åkersberga IBF | 5-2 | MH | ||
637 | D-6 | 12:10 | Surahammars IBF - Envikens IF | 2-0 | MH | ||
643 | H28-1 | 13:00 | KFUM Falun - FBC Uppsala U Svart | 2-2 | MH | ||
669 | DJ | 14:40 | Huddinge IK 2 - Huddinge IK 1 | 1-3 | MH | 1/4-final 2 |