Matcher Lu C
Antal: 67
To 2014-05-29
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | P99-2 | 09:40 | Skälby Sharks IBK - FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) | 9-3 | Lu C | ||
5 | HJ18-5 | 10:30 | Bele Barkarby IF - Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK | 5-0 | Lu C | ||
11 | P01-1 | 11:20 | FBC 98 Chomutov (CZ) - Kungsängens IF Vit | 1-14 | Lu C | ||
18 | D-2 | 12:10 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK DJ20 - Rotebro IS DJ20 | 4-3 | Lu C | ||
22 | H28-1 | 13:00 | Vallentuna IBK - Bergs IK | 5-0 (WO) | Lu C | ||
32 | P99-3 | 13:50 | TJ JM Chodov 2 (CZ) - Nykvarns IF | 2-8 | Lu C | ||
35 | P00-1 | 14:40 | Lillån IBK - Töjnan | 8-3 | Lu C | ||
39 | P00-1 | 15:30 | Jakobsbergs IBF - Töjnan P01 | 4-1 | Lu C | ||
44 | H28-1 | 16:20 | Bergs IK - Hälsinggårdens AIK | 0-5 (WO) | Lu C | ||
49 | P98-2 | 17:10 | Varla IBK - Bergs IK 2 | 2-3 | Lu C | ||
57 | HJ18-3 | 18:00 | Pixbo/Wallenstam IBF - Trosa/Edanl IBK 1 | 4-2 | Lu C | ||
60 | P02-1 | 18:50 | Vallentuna IBK - Farsta IBK P03 | Dolt | Lu C | ||
66 | P99-1 | 19:40 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy - FBC Lerum | 5-7 | Lu C | ||
74 | P01-2 | 20:30 | Farsta IBK 2 - St Croix IBK (NOR) | 4-8 | Lu C | ||
80 | P97-1 | 21:20 | Älvsjö AIK 2 - Vimmerby IBK | 3-2 | Lu C |
Fr 2014-05-30
Lö 2014-05-31
Sö 2014-06-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
278 | HJ18 | 08:00 | IBK Lockerud/Mariestad - Östra SK | 2-3 | Lu C | 1/8-final 4 | |
287 | D | 08:50 | Kungsängens IF - Borlänge IBK | 7-1 | Lu C | 1/4-final 4 | |
289 | H28 | 09:40 | Kungsängens IF - FBI Tullinge | 4-1 | Lu C | Semifinal 2 | |
295 | HJ18 | 10:30 | Huddinge IBS - Fagerhult Habo IBK | 5-6 | Lu C | 1/4-final 3 | |
299 | P98 | 11:20 | Linköping FBC - Farsta IBK | 6-2 | Lu C | 1/4-final 4 | |
304 | P99 | 12:10 | Rasbo IK - TJ JM Chodov 1 (CZ) | 8-5 | Lu C | 1/4-final 2 | |
310 | P02-1 | 13:00 | TJ JM Chodov (CZ) - Farsta IBK P03 | Dolt | Lu C | ||
316 | P00 | 13:50 | Nykvarns IF - Jakobsbergs IBF | 3-2 | Lu C | FINAL | |
319 | P01 | 14:40 | Vendelsö IK 1 - Vendelsö IK 2 | 4-3 | Lu C | 1/4-final 2 | |
324 | P98 | 15:30 | Åkersberga IBF - Linköping FBC | 3-5 | Lu C | Semifinal 2 | |
328 | HJ18 | 16:20 | Hagunda IF - Fagerhult Habo IBK | 3-1 | Lu C | FINAL | |
333 | P97 | 17:10 | Älvsjö AIK 1 - Lindås Waves | 3-2 | Lu C | FINAL | |
334 | P98 | 18:00 | Insjöns IF - Linköping FBC | 0-1 | Lu C | FINAL | |
336 | P99 | 18:50 | Älvsjö AIK Innebandy - Nykvarns IF | 2-1 | Lu C | FINAL |