Matcher Lu D
Antal: 63
To 2015-05-14
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HM-3 | 10:00 | IMA - JPFC Fanclub | 11-0 | Lu D | ||
12 | P99-2 | 10:50 | FBC Lerum - Floorball Chodov (CZ) | 4-4 | Lu D | ||
17 | F00-1 | 11:40 | FBI Tullinge - Kungsängens IF | 2-1 | Lu D | ||
23 | HJ18-1 | 12:30 | Floorball Chodov (CZ) - IK Frej | 3-2 | Lu D | ||
35 | P02-3 | 13:20 | Salems IF 2 - TJ Banik Sokolov (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu D | ||
43 | P99-1 | 14:10 | Töjnan IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 2-10 | Lu D | ||
50 | P98-3 | 15:00 | Åkersberga IBF - Mullsjö AIS | 5-0 | Lu D | ||
56 | H28-2 | 15:50 | Stöpen IBK - Töjnan IBK | 1-2 | Lu D | ||
62 | HJ18-2 | 16:40 | Håsta IBK - Jönköpings IK | 0-3 | Lu D | ||
72 | HJ18-3 | 17:30 | Åkersberga IBF - Bele/Barkarby IF | 2-4 | Lu D | ||
82 | P99-3 | 18:20 | Westerviks IBK/Färjestadens IB - IBF Hedemora | 6-2 | Lu D | ||
88 | P01-2 | 19:10 | Töjnan IBK - Floorball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | 2-5 | Lu D | ||
90 | HJ18-2 | 20:00 | Kumla IBK - FBC Uppsala | 5-2 | Lu D |
Fr 2015-05-15
Lö 2015-05-16
Sö 2015-05-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | D-1 | 08:00 | IBF Falun U - Sköndals IK | 3-2 | Lu D | ||
373 | P02 | 08:50 | Tungelsta IF Orange - Tuusulan Salibandy (FIN) | 10-1 | Lu D | 1/4-final 2 | |
902 | P03-1 | 09:40 | Mariebergs SK - Flooeball Mlada Boleslav (CZ) | Dolt | Lu D | ||
387 | P02 | 10:30 | Nykvarns IF - Tungelsta IF Orange | 1-5 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
395 | HJ18 | 11:20 | Lillån IBK - Lindås Waves | 5-2 | Lu D | 1/8-final 7 | |
399 | HM | 12:10 | Pilbo Black Devlis - Falu BS Bandy | 0-5 | Lu D | 1/8-final 6 | |
405 | H28 | 13:00 | Stöpen IBK - Timrå IBC | 2-1 | Lu D | 1/4-final 2 | |
416 | P01 | 13:50 | IBF Offensiv Lidingö - FBS Bohemians Prague (CZ) | 1-2 | Lu D | FINAL | |
424 | P98 | 14:40 | Järfälla IBK - Karlstad IBF | 5-0 | Lu D | 1/4-final 4 | |
426 | DJ20-1 | 15:30 | Älvsjö AIK - Rotebro IS IBK | 1-1 | Lu D | ||
435 | P98 | 16:20 | KFUM Norrköping - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 3-0 | Lu D | Semifinal 1 | |
437 | DJ20 | 17:10 | Tyresö/Trollbäcken IBK - Älvsjö AIK | 1-0 | Lu D | FINAL | |
444 | P98 | 18:00 | KFUM Norrköping - Åkersberga IBF | 2-1 | Lu D | FINAL |