Matcher DIP 32
Antal: 74
Fr 2012-03-23
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | P01S-2 | 17:00 | Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Österåker FK:Vit | 3-0 | DIP 32 | ||
8 | P01L-2 | 17:40 | Segeltorps IF - Tyresö FF CF 1 | 1-1 | DIP 32 | ||
12 | P01S-2 | 18:20 | IFK Österåker FK:Vit - IF BP P02:1 | 0-9 | DIP 32 | ||
16 | P01L-2 | 19:00 | Tyresö FF CF 1 - Råsunda IS | 1-5 | DIP 32 | ||
17 | P01S-1 | 19:40 | IK Frej - IFK Österåker FK 3 | 4-4 | DIP 32 | ||
22 | P01L-1 | 20:20 | Enskede IK 7 - Tyresö FF CF 2 | 3-4 | DIP 32 |
Lö 2012-03-24
Sö 2012-03-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122 | P02S | 08:30 | AIK FF:P03A - Viggbyholms IK:Milan | 6-2 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
127 | P02S | 09:10 | IF BP:Svart - Jarlabergs IF | 6-1 | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 4 | |
132 | F02 | 09:50 | FC Djursholm:Vit - FC Djursholm:Svart | 0-3 (WO) | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
138 | F01 | 10:30 | Viggbyholms IK - Stocksunds IF | 4-0 | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
143 | P02S | 11:10 | Råsunda IS - AIK FF:P03A | 2-1 | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
148 | F02 | 11:50 | AIK FF 1 - FC Djursholm:Svart | 2-1 | DIP 32 | B-FINAL | |
152 | P01S | 12:50 | IFK Stocksund:Blå - Tyresö FF CF | 2-1 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
160 | P01S | 13:50 | Saltsjöbadens IF:Vit - IFK Österåker FK 3 | 6-1 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
164 | P01L | 14:30 | Råsunda IS - Märsta IK:Vit | 3-1 | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 2 | |
169 | P01L | 15:10 | Stuvsta IF TG2 - FC Djursholm 2 | 3-0 | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 4 | |
174 | P01L | 15:50 | Täby IS FK:Ella - Saltsjöbadens IF:Blå | 5-1 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
182 | P01L | 16:30 | Enskede IK 7 - Sollentuna Fotboll IF | 2-1 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
188 | P01L | 17:30 | Tyresö FF CF 1 - Enskede IK 7 | 4-1 | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 |
Fr 2012-03-30
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | P02L-1 | 17:00 | IFK Täby FK:Röd - Danderyds SK:Röd | 2-0 | DIP 32 | ||
196 | P00L-2 | 17:40 | Segeltorps IF - Reymersholms IK | 3-0 | DIP 32 | ||
202 | P02L-1 | 18:20 | Viggbyholms IK:Barca - IFK Täby FK:Röd | 0-0 | DIP 32 | ||
204 | P00L-2 | 19:00 | Reymersholms IK - Danderyds SK | 0-2 | DIP 32 | ||
209 | P02L-1 | 19:40 | Viggbyholms IK:Barca - Danderyds SK:Röd | 5-0 | DIP 32 | ||
212 | P00L-2 | 20:20 | Danderyds SK - Segeltorps IF | 4-0 | DIP 32 |
Lö 2012-03-31
Sö 2012-04-01
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
292 | P02L | 08:30 | FC Djursholm 4 - Järla IF FK 2 | 0-5 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
297 | P02L | 09:10 | Hammarby IF FF 5:Grön - Djurgårdens IF FF 9 | 0-1 | DIP 32 | 1/8-final 4 | |
302 | P02L | 09:50 | IFK Täby FK:Röd - FC Djursholm 3 | 0-2 | DIP 32 | 1/8-final 8 | |
306 | F00 | 10:30 | Älta IF - Danderyds SK | 2-3 (STR) | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
313 | P02L | 11:10 | IF BP P03:2 - FC Djursholm 3 | 7-0 | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 4 | |
316 | F00 | 11:50 | Enebybergs IF - Vasalunds IF | 2-1 (STR) | DIP 32 | Semifinal 2 | |
324 | P00S | 12:40 | FC Djursholm 1 - Hammarby IF FF TG2 | 3-2 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
327 | P00L | 13:20 | Danderyds SK - FC Djursholm 2 | 2-0 (STR) | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 2 | |
332 | P00L | 14:00 | Västerhaninge IF:Vit - Hammarby IF FF TG 2 | 4-3 (STR) | DIP 32 | 1/4-final 4 | |
338 | P00L | 15:30 | Sundbybergs IK - Västerhaninge IF:Blå | 1-5 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 2 | |
343 | P00L | 16:10 | Västerås IK - Årsta FF | 3-0 | DIP 32 | B-1/4-final 4 | |
347 | P00L | 17:10 | Boo FF 6 - Västerås IK | 0-2 | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 | |
350 | P00S | 17:50 | IFK Stocksund - FC Djursholm 1 | 2-1 | DIP 32 | B-Semifinal 2 |