3 |
P02-2 |
08:00 |
Enebybergs IF -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-7
|
KSPH C |
|
|
5 |
P02-3 |
08:20 |
IFK Täby FK:Röd -
IFK Österåker FK:Vit
|
2-1
|
KSPH C |
|
|
7 |
P00-1 |
08:40 |
Ekerö IK:Vit -
FC Djursholm 2
|
0-2
|
KSPH C |
|
|
11 |
P00-2 |
09:00 |
Ekerö IK:United -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
1-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
15 |
P02-2 |
09:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
IFK Vaxholm 1
|
3-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
17 |
P02-3 |
09:40 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit -
Hammarby IF FF 3
|
1-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
19 |
P00-1 |
10:00 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 5
|
1-2
|
KSPH C |
|
|
22 |
P00-1 |
10:20 |
IFK Viksjö 1 -
Ekerö IK:Vit
|
0-5
|
KSPH C |
|
|
27 |
P02-2 |
10:40 |
Enebybergs IF -
IFK Vaxholm 1
|
2-2
|
KSPH C |
|
|
28 |
P02-2 |
11:00 |
Örby IS -
FC Djursholm 1
|
0-4
|
KSPH C |
|
|
31 |
P00-1 |
11:20 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 5 -
Ekerö IK:Vit
|
1-1
|
KSPH C |
|
|
34 |
P00-1 |
11:40 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
IFK Viksjö 1
|
2-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
39 |
P02 |
12:00 |
IFK Österåker FK:Vit -
Enebybergs IF
|
1-0
|
KSPH C |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
41 |
P02 |
12:20 |
FC Djursholm 1 -
IFK Täby FK:Röd
|
1-0
(STR) |
KSPH C |
1/4-final 2 |
|
45 |
P02 |
12:40 |
Djurgårdens IF FF 11 -
IFK Täby FK:Vit
|
12-0
|
KSPH C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
47 |
P00 |
13:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Djurgårdens IF FF 5
|
0-2
(STR) |
KSPH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
51 |
P01-4 |
13:20 |
Ängby IF:Gul -
Hammarby IF FF 6
|
0-4
|
KSPH C |
|
|
54 |
P01-4 |
13:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
Kista SC 1
|
0-2
|
KSPH C |
|
|
55 |
P01-3 |
14:00 |
Enskede IK 7 -
Hammarby IF FF 2
|
1-6
|
KSPH C |
|
|
59 |
P02 |
14:20 |
IFK Vaxholm 1 -
Djurgårdens IF FF 11
|
0-9
|
KSPH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|
63 |
P00 |
14:40 |
Ekerö IK:Vit -
IFK Viksjö 1
|
4-0
|
KSPH C |
B-FINAL |
|
65 |
P01-4 |
15:00 |
Hammarby IF FF 6 -
IFK Stocksund
|
7-1
|
KSPH C |
|
|
68 |
P02 |
15:20 |
Örby IS -
IFK Österåker FK:Vit
|
1-2
(STR) |
KSPH C |
B-FINAL |
|
70 |
P01-2 |
15:40 |
Kista SC 2 -
FC Djursholm 2
|
2-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
71 |
P01-1 |
16:00 |
Märsta IK -
Ängby IF:Grön
|
3-0
|
KSPH C |
|
|
74 |
P01-1 |
16:20 |
Hammarby IF FF 3B -
FC Djursholm 1
|
1-3
|
KSPH C |
|
|
79 |
P01-3 |
16:40 |
Enskede IK 7 -
Ängby IF:Vit
|
4-2
|
KSPH C |
|
|
81 |
P01 |
17:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Hammarby IF FF 3B
|
4-0
|
KSPH C |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
84 |
P01 |
17:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 3A -
Ängby IF:Vit
|
8-0
|
KSPH C |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
88 |
P01 |
17:50 |
Hammarby IF FF 6 -
Märsta IK
|
4-0
|
KSPH C |
1/4-final 4 |
|
90 |
P01 |
18:10 |
FC Djursholm 2 -
IFK Stocksund
|
0-8
|
KSPH C |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
92 |
P01 |
18:30 |
Hammarby IF FF 2 -
Hammarby IF FF 6
|
0-6
|
KSPH C |
Semifinal 2 |
|