8 |
F0302-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Viksjö 1 -
Lidingö IFK
|
0-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
12 |
F0302-1 |
09:20 |
Hammarby DFF F03 -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
0-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
16 |
F0302-2 |
09:40 |
Hammarby IF DFF F02 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
3-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
20 |
F0302-2 |
10:00 |
Danderyds sk -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
2-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
24 |
F0302-3 |
10:20 |
New Mill Indians -
Sätra SK F02
|
1-2
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
28 |
F0302-3 |
10:40 |
Ekerö IK -
Värmdö IF
|
0-4
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
32 |
F0302-1 |
11:00 |
Lidingö IFK -
Hammarby DFF F03
|
2-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
36 |
F0302-1 |
11:20 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
IFK Viksjö 1
|
3-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
40 |
F0302-2 |
11:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Danderyds sk
|
1-3
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
44 |
F0302-2 |
12:00 |
IFK Viksjö 2 -
Hammarby IF DFF F02
|
0-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
48 |
F0302-3 |
12:20 |
Sätra SK F02 -
Ekerö IK
|
0-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
52 |
F0302-3 |
12:40 |
Värmdö IF -
New Mill Indians
|
4-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
56 |
F0302-1 |
13:00 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Lidingö IFK
|
1-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
60 |
F0302-1 |
13:20 |
IFK Viksjö 1 -
Hammarby DFF F03
|
0-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
64 |
F0302-2 |
13:40 |
IFK Viksjö 2 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
2-3
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
68 |
F0302-2 |
14:00 |
Hammarby IF DFF F02 -
Danderyds sk
|
3-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
72 |
F0302-3 |
14:20 |
Värmdö IF -
Sätra SK F02
|
1-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
76 |
F0302-3 |
14:40 |
New Mill Indians -
Ekerö IK
|
0-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
80 |
P02-2 |
15:00 |
Mälarhöjdens IK -
Segeltorps IF P02-2 Blå
|
2-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
84 |
P02-2 |
15:20 |
FOC Farsta 02 - Blå -
IFK Österåker
|
0-3
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
88 |
P02-1 |
15:40 |
Stuvsta P02:4 -
Enskede IK
|
0-15
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
92 |
P02-1 |
16:00 |
FOC Farsta 02 - Röd -
Segeltorps if p 02:1
|
0-0
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
96 |
P02-2 |
16:20 |
Segeltorps IF P02-2 Blå -
FOC Farsta 02 - Blå
|
4-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
100 |
P02-2 |
16:40 |
IFK Österåker -
Mälarhöjdens IK
|
3-2
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
104 |
P02-1 |
17:00 |
Enskede IK -
FOC Farsta 02 - Röd
|
2-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
108 |
P02-1 |
17:20 |
Segeltorps if p 02:1 -
Stuvsta P02:4
|
5-1
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|
112 |
P02-2 |
17:40 |
IFK Österåker -
Segeltorps IF P02-2 Blå
|
2-4
|
Huddingehallen |
|
|