Matcher
Antal: 36
Fr 2016-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | F-1 | 09:00 | Baik pojkar 2006 - IFK Luleå 1 | 0-13 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
4 | F-2 | 09:00 | Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå 2 | 4-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
7 | F-3 | 09:00 | Hedens IF - IFK Luleå 3 | 1-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
14 | F-1 | 09:50 | Lira BK 1 - Luleå SK 1 | 5-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
15 | F-2 | 09:50 | Lira BK 2 - Luleå SK 2 | 0-1 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
19 | F-3 | 10:40 | Lira Bk 3 - Sunderby SK 1 | 0-7 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
37 | F-1 | 12:20 | Sunderby Sk 2 - Baik pojkar 2006 | 4-1 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
38 | F-2 | 12:20 | Sävast AIF - Gammelstads IF | 6-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
41 | F-3 | 12:20 | Öjeby IF - Hedens IF | 0-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
46 | F-1 | 13:10 | IFK Luleå 1 - Lira BK 1 | 8-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
47 | F-2 | 13:10 | IFK Luleå 2 - Lira BK 2 | 8-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
58 | F-3 | 14:00 | IFK Luleå 3 - Lira Bk 3 | 9-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
69 | F-1 | 15:40 | Luleå SK 1 - Sunderby Sk 2 | 0-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
70 | F-2 | 15:40 | Luleå SK 2 - Sävast AIF | 1-3 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
73 | F-3 | 15:40 | Sunderby SK 1 - Öjeby IF | 2-2 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) |
Lö 2016-08-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
127 | F-1 | 09:50 | Baik pojkar 2006 - Lira BK 1 | 2-3 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
128 | F-2 | 09:50 | Gammelstads IF - Lira BK 2 | 5-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
132 | F-3 | 09:50 | Hedens IF - Lira Bk 3 | 2-0 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
143 | F-3 | 10:40 | Öjeby IF - IFK Luleå 3 | 1-7 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
147 | F-1 | 10:40 | Sunderby Sk 2 - IFK Luleå 1 | 1-6 | R3 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
148 | F-2 | 10:40 | Sävast AIF - IFK Luleå 2 | 2-4 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
195 | F-1 | 13:10 | Luleå SK 1 - Baik pojkar 2006 | 4-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
196 | F-2 | 13:10 | Luleå SK 2 - Gammelstads IF | 1-6 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
200 | F-3 | 13:10 | Sunderby SK 1 - Hedens IF | 0-3 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
208 | F-1 | 14:00 | Lira BK 1 - Sunderby Sk 2 | 2-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
209 | F-2 | 14:00 | Lira BK 2 - Sävast AIF | 2-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
213 | F-3 | 14:00 | Lira Bk 3 - Öjeby IF | 4-3 | R4 7-manna (Rutvik) | ||
252 | F-1 | 16:30 | IFK Luleå 1 - Luleå SK 1 | 7-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
253 | F-2 | 16:30 | IFK Luleå 2 - Luleå SK 2 | 7-2 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | ||
261 | F-3 | 17:20 | IFK Luleå 3 - Sunderby SK 1 | 6-0 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2016-08-07
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
309 | F | 09:50 | Gammelstads IF - Hedens IF | 2-4 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 2 | |
310 | F | 09:50 | IFK Luleå 3 - Sunderby Sk 2 | 5-1 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | 1/4-final 4 | |
356 | F | 12:20 | IFK Luleå 1 - Hedens IF | 4-2 | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 1 | |
357 | F | 12:20 | IFK Luleå 2 - IFK Luleå 3 | 0-4 | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Semifinal 2 | |
409 | F | 16:00 | IFK Luleå 1 - IFK Luleå 3 | 3-5 (STR) | C1 7-manna (Gstad) | FINAL | |
410 | F | 16:00 | Hedens IF - IFK Luleå 2 | 1-2 (STR) | C2 7-manna (Gstad) | Plac. 3-4 |