7 |
F11-1 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Hammarby DFF Grön
|
1-0
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
11 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
Hammarby DFF Vit -
Sköndals IK
|
5-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
15 |
F11-1 |
09:40 |
Örby IS -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-3
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
19 |
F11-1 |
10:00 |
Hammarby DFF Grön -
Hammarby DFF Vit
|
2-0
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
23 |
F11-1 |
10:20 |
Sköndals IK -
Örby IS
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
27 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Hammarby DFF Vit
|
3-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
31 |
F11-1 |
11:00 |
Örby IS -
Hammarby DFF Grön
|
2-2
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
37 |
F11-1 |
11:20 |
Sköndals IK -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-3
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
41 |
F11-1 |
11:40 |
Hammarby DFF Vit -
Örby IS
|
1-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
43 |
F11-1 |
12:00 |
Hammarby DFF Grön -
Sköndals IK
|
7-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
52 |
F11 |
12:30 |
Sköndals IK -
Örby IS
|
1-4
|
Sätrahallen |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
57 |
F11 |
12:50 |
Hammarby DFF Grön -
Hammarby DFF Vit
|
1-0
|
Sätrahallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
61 |
F11 |
13:10 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Örby IS
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
69 |
F11 |
13:40 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Hammarby DFF Grön
|
1-0
(STR) |
Sätrahallen |
FINAL |
|
73 |
F14-1 |
14:00 |
Enskede IK -
Enskede IK F02
|
0-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
79 |
F14-1 |
14:20 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Ingarö IF
|
1-2
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
84 |
F14-1 |
14:40 |
Sätra SK F02 -
Enskede IK
|
0-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
89 |
F14-1 |
15:00 |
Enskede IK F02 -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
1-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
94 |
F14-1 |
15:20 |
Ingarö IF -
Sätra SK F02
|
3-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
99 |
F14-1 |
15:40 |
Enskede IK -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
1-0
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
104 |
F14-1 |
16:00 |
Sätra SK F02 -
Enskede IK F02
|
0-2
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
109 |
F14-1 |
16:20 |
Ingarö IF -
Enskede IK
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
114 |
F14-1 |
16:40 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Sätra SK F02
|
2-1
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
119 |
F14-1 |
17:00 |
Enskede IK F02 -
Ingarö IF
|
0-2
|
Sätrahallen |
|
|
125 |
F14 |
17:30 |
IFK Aspudden Tellus -
Sätra SK F02
|
3-2
(STR) |
Sätrahallen |
A-1/4-final 1 |
|
130 |
F14 |
17:50 |
Enskede IK F02 -
Enskede IK
|
1-3
|
Sätrahallen |
Semifinal 2 |
|
135 |
F14 |
18:10 |
Ingarö IF -
IFK Aspudden Tellus
|
2-1
(STR) |
Sätrahallen |
Semifinal 1 |
|
140 |
F14 |
18:30 |
Ingarö IF -
Enskede IK
|
2-3
|
Sätrahallen |
FINAL |
|