21 |
M-1 |
09:30 |
VFU -
Puulaakipukit
|
2-1
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
22 |
M-1 |
09:30 |
FC Saunailta -
AC KAHI
|
2-5
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
28 |
M-2 |
10:00 |
JS Rattopojat -
AC POHOJAMMAA
|
1-1
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
34 |
M-3 |
10:00 |
Pretty Boys United -
FC Brando
|
0-3
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
27 |
M-2 |
10:30 |
VPS-j Kuntofutis Musta -
SIF 2 Herrar
|
0-4
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
33 |
M-3 |
10:30 |
VPS-j Kuntofutis Valkoinen -
Tyhjäpäät
|
1-9
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
48 |
ND-1 |
11:00 |
Fc AmatööriFutaajat -
FC Ikuiset Timantit
|
1-2
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
47 |
ND-1 |
11:00 |
Suvilahden Sisu -
Punainen Vaara
|
0-2
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
53 |
ND-2 |
11:30 |
VPS-j Futiskoulu -
Real mama
|
0-6
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
54 |
ND-2 |
11:30 |
Fc Sport -j. Leidiis -
FC Mansikat
|
0-1
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
2 |
M |
12:00 |
AC POHOJAMMAA -
VPS-j Kuntofutis Valkoinen
|
6-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
1/8-final 2 |
|
4 |
M |
12:00 |
Pretty Boys United -
FC Saunailta
|
1-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
1/8-final 4 |
|
8 |
M |
12:30 |
Tyhjäpäät -
VPS-j Kuntofutis Musta
|
6-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
1/8-final 8 |
|
6 |
M |
12:30 |
Puulaakipukit -
JS Rattopojat
|
3-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
1/8-final 6 |
|
36 |
ND |
13:00 |
FC Mansikat -
FC Ikuiset Timantit
|
1-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
35 |
ND |
13:00 |
Punainen Vaara -
VPS-j Futiskoulu
|
8-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
37 |
ND |
13:30 |
Real mama -
Fc AmatööriFutaajat
|
2-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
38 |
ND |
13:30 |
Suvilahden Sisu -
Fc Sport -j. Leidiis
|
1-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
9 |
M |
14:00 |
AC KAHI -
AC POHOJAMMAA
|
2-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
10 |
M |
14:00 |
SIF 2 Herrar -
Pretty Boys United
|
7-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
11 |
M |
14:30 |
FC Brando -
Puulaakipukit
|
1-2
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
12 |
M |
14:30 |
VFU -
Tyhjäpäät
|
0-2
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
39 |
ND |
15:00 |
Punainen Vaara -
FC Mansikat
|
2-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
40 |
ND |
15:00 |
Real mama -
Suvilahden Sisu
|
5-4
(STR) |
Fennia Arena 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
13 |
M |
15:30 |
AC KAHI -
SIF 2 Herrar
|
2-1
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
14 |
M |
15:30 |
Puulaakipukit -
Tyhjäpäät
|
1-3
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
41 |
ND |
16:00 |
Punainen Vaara -
Real mama
|
6-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
FINAL |
|
42 |
ND |
16:00 |
FC Mansikat -
Suvilahden Sisu
|
0-4
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|
15 |
M |
16:30 |
AC KAHI -
Tyhjäpäät
|
5-1
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
FINAL |
|
16 |
M |
16:30 |
SIF 2 Herrar -
Puulaakipukit
|
3-1
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
Plac. 3-4 |
|