11 |
M-1 |
08:30 |
FC Aamukeihäs -
Rattopojat
|
1-6
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
18 |
M-2 |
08:30 |
Puulaakipukit -
Fc tapot-17
|
0-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
17 |
M-2 |
09:00 |
Afgstars -
VPS-j Kuntofutis
|
6-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
12 |
M-1 |
09:00 |
Pretty Boys United -
Ac Pohojammaa
|
0-3
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
1 |
ND-1 |
09:30 |
Real mama -
Fc Amatöörifutaajat
|
0-1
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
2 |
ND-1 |
09:30 |
FC Sport Leidiis -
Fc herkkupyllyt
|
0-2
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
19 |
M-2 |
10:00 |
VPS-j Kuntofutis -
Puulaakipukit
|
1-5
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
20 |
M-2 |
10:00 |
Fc tapot-17 -
Afgstars
|
0-7
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
13 |
M-1 |
10:30 |
Rattopojat -
Pretty Boys United
|
7-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
14 |
M-1 |
10:30 |
Ac Pohojammaa -
FC Aamukeihäs
|
4-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
3 |
ND-1 |
11:00 |
Fc Ikuiset Timantit -
Real mama
|
0-1
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
4 |
ND-1 |
11:00 |
Fc Amatöörifutaajat -
FC Sport Leidiis
|
0-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
21 |
M-2 |
11:30 |
Fc tapot-17 -
VPS-j Kuntofutis
|
0-3
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
22 |
M-2 |
11:30 |
Afgstars -
Puulaakipukit
|
2-1
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
15 |
M-1 |
12:00 |
Ac Pohojammaa -
Rattopojat
|
0-3
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
16 |
M-1 |
12:00 |
FC Aamukeihäs -
Pretty Boys United
|
1-1
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
5 |
ND-1 |
12:30 |
Fc herkkupyllyt -
Fc Ikuiset Timantit
|
1-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
6 |
ND-1 |
12:30 |
Real mama -
FC Sport Leidiis
|
3-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
31 |
M |
13:00 |
Rattopojat -
Fc tapot-17
|
5-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
1/4-final 1 |
|
32 |
M |
13:00 |
Puulaakipukit -
FC Aamukeihäs
|
5-3
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
1/4-final 2 |
|
33 |
M |
13:30 |
Afgstars -
Pretty Boys United
|
8-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
1/4-final 3 |
|
34 |
M |
13:30 |
Ac Pohojammaa -
VPS-j Kuntofutis
|
3-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
1/4-final 4 |
|
7 |
ND-1 |
14:00 |
Fc Ikuiset Timantit -
Fc Amatöörifutaajat
|
1-0
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
8 |
ND-1 |
14:00 |
Fc herkkupyllyt -
Real mama
|
0-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
35 |
M |
14:30 |
Rattopojat -
Puulaakipukit
|
3-5
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
Semifinal 1 |
|
36 |
M |
14:30 |
Afgstars -
Ac Pohojammaa
|
5-0
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
Semifinal 2 |
|
9 |
ND-1 |
15:00 |
FC Sport Leidiis -
Fc Ikuiset Timantit
|
0-4
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
|
|
10 |
ND-1 |
15:00 |
Fc Amatöörifutaajat -
Fc herkkupyllyt
|
0-2
|
Fennia Arena 2 |
|
|
37 |
M |
15:30 |
Puulaakipukit -
Afgstars
|
2-4
|
Fennia Arena 1 |
MIESTEN SARJAN FINAALI |
|
30 |
ND |
15:30 |
Fc herkkupyllyt -
Real mama
|
3-2
(STR) |
Fennia Arena 2 |
NAISTEN SARJAN FINAALI |
|