49 |
G |
18:30 |
Trondheim -
Team Drammen 2
|
5-0
(1-0, 4-0) (WO) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
B-plass 5-8 |
|
50 |
G |
18:30 |
FA Tønsberg Army -
Haugesund FA
|
0-9
(0-5, 0-4) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
B-plass 5-8 |
|
46 |
G |
18:00 |
Jeløy Folkehøyskole -
Team Drammen 1
|
2-4
(1-4, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
A-kvartfinale |
|
47 |
G |
18:00 |
Grenland 2 -
Jeløy Folkehøyskole 2
|
5-0
(3-0, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
A-kvartfinale |
|
48 |
J-2 |
18:00 |
Jeløy Folkehøyskole -
Oslo Gatefotball Damer
|
1-5
(1-3, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
44 |
G |
17:30 |
Fredrikstad -
Moelv
|
0-6
(0-2, 0-4) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
A-kvartfinale |
|
45 |
G |
17:30 |
Soldammen Gård -
Templet
|
1-7
(0-3, 1-4) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
A-kvartfinale |
|
42 |
G |
17:00 |
Haugesund FA -
Oslo Gatefotball
|
0-1
(0-0, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
B-kvartfinale |
|
43 |
G |
17:00 |
Kongsvingerfolka -
Trondheim
|
9-0
(5-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
B-kvartfinale |
|
40 |
J-2 |
16:30 |
Sarpsborg -
Jeløy Folkehøyskole
|
9-1
(5-1, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
41 |
G |
16:30 |
Lilly -
FA Tønsberg Army
|
3-0
(2-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
B-kvartfinale |
|
39 |
G |
16:30 |
Team Drammen 2 -
Skien IBK
|
0-5
(WO) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
B-kvartfinale |
|
38 |
J-1 |
16:00 |
Templet -
Lilly
|
0-1
(0-1, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
37 |
J-1 |
16:00 |
Haugesund FA -
Drammen
|
3-0
(2-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
35 |
G-1 |
15:30 |
Grenland 2 -
Kongsvingerfolka
|
8-1
(5-0, 3-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
36 |
G-1 |
15:30 |
Jeløy Folkehøyskole -
FA Tønsberg Army 2
|
5-0
(WO) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
32 |
G-4 |
15:00 |
Oslo Gatefotball -
Team Drammen 1
|
1-4
(1-2, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
33 |
G-4 |
15:00 |
FA Tønsberg Army -
Templet
|
1-10
(1-5, 0-5) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
34 |
J-2 |
15:00 |
Oslo Gatefotball Damer -
Sarpsborg
|
1-2
(1-2, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
29 |
J-1 |
14:30 |
Templet -
Haugesund FA
|
1-1
(1-1, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
30 |
G-3 |
14:30 |
Team Drammen 2 -
Soldammen Gård
|
1-4
(0-2, 1-2) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
31 |
G-3 |
14:30 |
Lilly -
Fredrikstad
|
1-2
(1-2, 0-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
26 |
G-1 |
14:00 |
FA Tønsberg Army 2 -
Grenland 2
|
0-5
(WO) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
27 |
J-1 |
14:00 |
Lilly -
Drammen
|
3-2
(1-1, 2-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
28 |
G-1 |
14:00 |
Kongsvingerfolka -
Haugesund FA
|
4-0
(0-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
23 |
J-2 |
13:30 |
Oslo Gatefotball Damer -
Jeløy Folkehøyskole
|
3-2
(2-1, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
24 |
G-2 |
13:30 |
Skien IBK -
Moelv
|
1-4
(0-3, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
25 |
G-2 |
13:30 |
Jeløy Folkehøyskole 2 -
Trondheim
|
6-0
(2-0, 4-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
21 |
G-4 |
13:00 |
Templet -
Oslo Gatefotball
|
1-1
(0-1, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
22 |
G-3 |
13:00 |
Team Drammen 2 -
Lilly
|
0-4
(0-2, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
20 |
G-4 |
12:30 |
Team Drammen 1 -
FA Tønsberg Army
|
7-0
(4-0, 3-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
19 |
G-1 |
12:30 |
Kongsvingerfolka -
FA Tønsberg Army 2
|
5-0
(WO) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
18 |
G-1 |
12:30 |
Haugesund FA -
Jeløy Folkehøyskole
|
0-3
(0-1, 0-2) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
15 |
G-2 |
12:00 |
Skien IBK -
Jeløy Folkehøyskole 2
|
2-2
(2-1, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
16 |
J-2 |
12:00 |
Sarpsborg -
Oslo Gatefotball Damer
|
3-0
(2-0, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
17 |
G-3 |
12:00 |
Soldammen Gård -
Fredrikstad
|
5-1
(2-0, 3-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
13 |
J-1 |
11:30 |
Haugesund FA -
Lilly
|
3-1
(2-0, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
14 |
G-2 |
11:30 |
Moelv -
Trondheim
|
6-0
(4-0, 2-0) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
10 |
G-1 |
11:00 |
FA Tønsberg Army 2 -
Haugesund FA
|
0-5
(WO) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
11 |
J-1 |
11:00 |
Drammen -
Templet
|
0-0
|
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
12 |
G-1 |
11:00 |
Grenland 2 -
Jeløy Folkehøyskole
|
2-2
(1-1, 1-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
7 |
G-4 |
10:30 |
Oslo Gatefotball -
FA Tønsberg Army
|
4-0
(1-0, 3-0) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
8 |
G-3 |
10:30 |
Lilly -
Soldammen Gård
|
0-7
(0-3, 0-4) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
9 |
J-2 |
10:30 |
Jeløy Folkehøyskole -
Sarpsborg
|
2-1
(1-1, 1-0) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
4 |
G-2 |
10:00 |
Trondheim -
Skien IBK
|
0-7
(0-1, 0-6) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
5 |
G-4 |
10:00 |
Templet -
Team Drammen 1
|
2-3
(0-0, 2-3) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|
6 |
G-3 |
10:00 |
Fredrikstad -
Team Drammen 2
|
7-1
(3-0, 4-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
3 |
G-2 |
09:30 |
Jeløy Folkehøyskole 2 -
Moelv
|
2-3
(2-2, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 3 |
|
|
1 |
G-1 |
09:30 |
Jeløy Folkehøyskole -
Kongsvingerfolka
|
4-1
(4-0, 0-1) |
Drammenshallen 1 |
|
|
2 |
G-1 |
09:30 |
Haugesund FA -
Grenland 2
|
1-7
(1-4, 0-3) |
Drammenshallen 2 |
|
|