336 |
P09-1 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK BJÖRNARNA -
Sollentuna Kärrdal 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
337 |
P09-1 |
08:20 |
Hammarby FF lag 16 -
Ängby IF Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
103 |
P07-2 |
08:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-1 -
Spånga IS FK P07-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
104 |
P07-2 |
08:20 |
AIK P07 Blå United -
IF Brommapojkarna P07-16
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
282 |
P06L-3 |
08:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Svart -
Sollentuna Kärrdal
|
5-3
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
283 |
P06L-3 |
08:20 |
Djurgården 4 -
Spånga IS FK 3
|
0-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
277 |
P06L-2 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF Blå -
Segeltorps IF P06:2
|
0-7
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
271 |
P06L-1 |
09:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1
|
1-5
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
270 |
P06L-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P 06-1 röd -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-6
|
1-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
238 |
F05-1 |
09:00 |
IFK Stocksund Orange -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
10-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
239 |
F05-1 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK F05 -
Örby IS F05 Blå
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
342 |
P09-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 Svart 1 -
Hässelby SK TIGRARNA
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
343 |
P09-2 |
09:00 |
Hammarby p09-30 -
Ängby IF vit 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
139 |
P07-8 |
09:00 |
Boo FF P07 svart -
Ängby IF Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
140 |
P07-8 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5M -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
288 |
P06L-4 |
09:00 |
Spånga P06:6 -
Täby FK Blå
|
7-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
289 |
P06L-4 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö 3 vit -
Ängby IF RÖD
|
0-4
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
276 |
P06L-2 |
09:00 |
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 svart
|
1-3
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
97 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
AIK P07 Blå City -
Vasalund IF P07
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
98 |
P07-1 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5S -
Vendelsö IK Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
200 |
P06M-1 |
09:40 |
AIK vit -
IFK Lidingö 3 blå
|
3-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
206 |
P06M-2 |
09:40 |
Hanvikens SK gul -
Stuvsta IF
|
5-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
199 |
P06M-1 |
09:40 |
Hanvikens SK blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 röd
|
3-0
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
2 |
F06-1 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK F06-1 Röd -
IFK Stocksund F06
|
1-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
1 |
F06-1 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK F06-2 Grön -
IF Brommapojkarna F06 lag 2
|
2-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
338 |
P09-1 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna Kärrdal 2 -
Hammarby FF lag 16
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
339 |
P09-1 |
09:40 |
Ängby IF Röd 1 -
Hässelby SK BJÖRNARNA
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
105 |
P07-2 |
09:40 |
Spånga IS FK P07-5 -
AIK P07 Blå United
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
106 |
P07-2 |
09:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-16 -
Hässelby SK P07-1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
284 |
P06L-3 |
09:40 |
Sollentuna Kärrdal -
Djurgården 4
|
5-5
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
285 |
P06L-3 |
09:40 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Svart
|
3-1
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
205 |
P06M-2 |
09:40 |
IFK Lidingö P06:16 -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2
|
2-2
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
121 |
P07-5 |
09:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-3 -
Ängby IF P07 Grå
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
122 |
P07-5 |
09:40 |
BeleBarkarby Svart 1 -
AIK P07 Orange City
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
272 |
P06L-1 |
10:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-6 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
4-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
278 |
P06L-2 |
10:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 svart -
Bele Barkarby FF Blå
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
279 |
P06L-2 |
10:20 |
Segeltorps IF P06:2 -
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2
|
9-1
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
240 |
F05-1 |
10:20 |
IFK Viksjö Blå -
Hässelby SK F05
|
1-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
241 |
F05-1 |
10:20 |
Örby IS F05 Blå -
IFK Stocksund Orange
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
344 |
P09-2 |
10:20 |
Hässelby SK TIGRARNA -
Hammarby p09-30
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
345 |
P09-2 |
10:20 |
Ängby IF vit 2 -
Hässelby SK P09 Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
141 |
P07-8 |
10:20 |
Ängby IF Röd 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5M
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
142 |
P07-8 |
10:20 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 -
Boo FF P07 svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
290 |
P06L-4 |
10:20 |
Täby FK Blå -
IFK Lidingö 3 vit
|
6-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
291 |
P06L-4 |
10:20 |
Ängby IF RÖD -
Spånga P06:6
|
1-6
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
273 |
P06L-1 |
10:20 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 -
Hässelby SK P 06-1 röd
|
3-0
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
99 |
P07-1 |
10:20 |
Vasalund IF P07 -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5S
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
100 |
P07-1 |
10:20 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 1 -
AIK P07 Blå City
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
202 |
P06M-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Lidingö 3 blå -
Hanvikens SK blå
|
1-7
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
208 |
P06M-2 |
11:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
IFK Lidingö P06:16
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
207 |
P06M-2 |
11:00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2 -
Hanvikens SK gul
|
6-1
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
3 |
F06-1 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna F06 lag 2 -
Hässelby SK F06-1 Röd
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
4 |
F06-1 |
11:00 |
IFK Stocksund F06 -
Hässelby SK F06-2 Grön
|
1-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
340 |
P09-1 |
11:00 |
Ängby IF Röd 1 -
Sollentuna Kärrdal 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
341 |
P09-1 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK BJÖRNARNA -
Hammarby FF lag 16
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
107 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07-16 -
Spånga IS FK P07-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
108 |
P07-2 |
11:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-1 -
AIK P07 Blå United
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
286 |
P06L-3 |
11:00 |
Spånga IS FK 3 -
Sollentuna Kärrdal
|
3-3
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
287 |
P06L-3 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Svart -
Djurgården 4
|
1-3
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
201 |
P06M-1 |
11:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 röd -
AIK vit
|
2-3
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
123 |
P07-5 |
11:00 |
Ängby IF P07 Grå -
BeleBarkarby Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
124 |
P07-5 |
11:00 |
AIK P07 Orange City -
Hässelby SK P07-3
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
217 |
P06M-4 |
11:40 |
Spånga P06:6 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
6-0
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
218 |
P06M-4 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P06-3 LAG 1 -
Vällingby AIK
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
212 |
P06M-3 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart -
Täby FK Svart
|
1-6
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
245 |
F05-2 |
11:40 |
Belebarkarby F05 Vit -
Älta iF
|
4-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
244 |
F05-2 |
11:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4 -
IFK Stocksund VIt
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
346 |
P09-2 |
11:40 |
Ängby IF vit 2 -
Hässelby SK TIGRARNA
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
347 |
P09-2 |
11:40 |
Hässelby SK P09 Svart 1 -
Hammarby p09-30
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
143 |
P07-8 |
11:40 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 1 -
Ängby IF Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
144 |
P07-8 |
11:40 |
Boo FF P07 svart -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5M
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
292 |
P06L-4 |
11:40 |
Ängby IF RÖD -
Täby FK Blå
|
0-6
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
293 |
P06L-4 |
11:40 |
Spånga P06:6 -
IFK Lidingö 3 vit
|
4-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
211 |
P06M-3 |
11:40 |
IFK Stocksund -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Röd
|
2-9
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
101 |
P07-1 |
11:40 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 1 -
Vasalund IF P07
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
102 |
P07-1 |
11:40 |
AIK P07 Blå City -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-5S
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
274 |
P06L-1 |
12:20 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-6
|
4-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
281 |
P06L-2 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P06-3 Lag 2 -
Bele Barkarby FF Blå
|
1-6
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
275 |
P06L-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P 06-1 röd -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
242 |
F05-1 |
12:20 |
Örby IS F05 Blå -
IFK Viksjö Blå
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
243 |
F05-1 |
12:20 |
IFK Stocksund Orange -
Hässelby SK F05
|
3-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
115 |
P07-4 |
12:20 |
AIK P07 Orange United -
Vendelsö IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
116 |
P07-4 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 vit -
IFK Mariehamn grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
187 |
F08-1 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK F08 Röd -
Spånga F08-1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
188 |
F08-1 |
12:20 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Grön -
Örby IS Blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
19 |
P05L-1 |
12:20 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2 -
Bollstanäs SK Gul
|
4-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
20 |
P05L-1 |
12:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 5 -
IFK Viksjö 1
|
2-1
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
280 |
P06L-2 |
12:20 |
Segeltorps IF P06:2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 svart
|
8-0
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
125 |
P07-5 |
12:20 |
AIK P07 Orange City -
Ängby IF P07 Grå
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
126 |
P07-5 |
12:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-3 -
BeleBarkarby Svart 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
204 |
P06M-1 |
13:00 |
Hanvikens SK blå -
AIK vit
|
3-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
210 |
P06M-2 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö P06:16 -
Hanvikens SK gul
|
4-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
203 |
P06M-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Lidingö 3 blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 06-9 röd
|
1-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
5 |
F06-1 |
13:00 |
IFK Stocksund F06 -
IF Brommapojkarna F06 lag 2
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
6 |
F06-1 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK F06-2 Grön -
Hässelby SK F06-1 Röd
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
109 |
P07-3 |
13:00 |
IFK Mariehamn vit -
IF Brommapojkarna P07:18
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
110 |
P07-3 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-2 -
Tullinge TP Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
193 |
F08-2 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK F08 Vit -
Ängby IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
194 |
F08-2 |
13:00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorps Svart -
Örby IS Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
25 |
P05L-2 |
13:00 |
Bollstanäs SK Svart -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
9-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
26 |
P05L-2 |
13:00 |
Tyresö ff Krusboda -
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 1
|
0-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
209 |
P06M-2 |
13:00 |
Stuvsta IF -
Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2
|
1-3
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
348 |
P09-3 |
13:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09:04 -
Vällingby AIK
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
349 |
P09-3 |
13:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 Vit - 1 -
Ängby IF vit 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
220 |
P06M-4 |
13:40 |
Vällingby AIK -
Spånga P06:6
|
0-5
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
214 |
P06M-3 |
13:40 |
Täby FK Svart -
IFK Stocksund
|
10-3
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
219 |
P06M-4 |
13:40 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Hässelby SK P06-3 LAG 1
|
2-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
246 |
F05-2 |
13:40 |
IFK Stocksund VIt -
Belebarkarby F05 Vit
|
3-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
247 |
F05-2 |
13:40 |
Älta iF -
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4
|
2-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
117 |
P07-4 |
13:40 |
Vendelsö IK Svart 2 -
Hässelby SK P07-2 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
118 |
P07-4 |
13:40 |
IFK Mariehamn grön -
AIK P07 Orange United
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
189 |
F08-1 |
13:40 |
Spånga F08-1 -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
190 |
F08-1 |
13:40 |
Örby IS Blå -
Hässelby SK F08 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
21 |
P05L-1 |
13:40 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna 5
|
2-3
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
22 |
P05L-1 |
13:40 |
IFK Viksjö 1 -
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2
|
0-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
213 |
P06M-3 |
13:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Röd -
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart
|
5-0
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
354 |
P09-4 |
13:40 |
Hässelby SK P09 Vit - 2 -
Sollentuna Kärrdal 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
355 |
P09-4 |
13:40 |
DIF 09-11 -
Ängby IF Röd 2
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
64 |
P05M-2 |
14:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-14 -
Kallhäll Vit
|
3-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
65 |
P05M-2 |
14:20 |
Hammarby IF FF P05-6 -
Vallentuna BK Röd
|
4-2
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
59 |
P05M-1 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-4 -
Vallentuna BK Vit
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
8 |
F06-2 |
14:20 |
Hässelby SK F06-1 Vit -
Bromstens IK
|
1-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
7 |
F06-2 |
14:20 |
Sollentuna FK F06 Silverdal -
Hässelby SK F06-2 Orange
|
3-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
111 |
P07-3 |
14:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna P07:18 -
Hässelby SK P07-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
112 |
P07-3 |
14:20 |
Tullinge TP Grön -
IFK Mariehamn vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
195 |
F08-2 |
14:20 |
Ängby IF -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorps Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
196 |
F08-2 |
14:20 |
Örby IS Röd -
Hässelby SK F08 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
27 |
P05L-2 |
14:20 |
IFK Viksjö 2 -
Tyresö ff Krusboda
|
0-3
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
28 |
P05L-2 |
14:20 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 1 -
Bollstanäs SK Svart
|
1-3
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
58 |
P05M-1 |
14:20 |
IFK VIksjö -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
0-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
350 |
P09-3 |
14:20 |
Vällingby AIK -
Hässelby SK P09 Vit - 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
351 |
P09-3 |
14:20 |
Ängby IF vit 1 -
IF Brommapojkarna P09:04
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
216 |
P06M-3 |
15:00 |
IFK Stocksund -
Hässelby SK P 06-1 svart
|
4-3
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
222 |
P06M-4 |
15:00 |
Spånga P06:6 -
Hässelby SK P06-3 LAG 1
|
2-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
215 |
P06M-3 |
15:00 |
Täby FK Svart -
IF Brommapojkarna P06-18 Röd
|
3-4
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
248 |
F05-2 |
15:00 |
Älta iF -
IFK Stocksund VIt
|
1-5
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
249 |
F05-2 |
15:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4 -
Belebarkarby F05 Vit
|
0-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
119 |
P07-4 |
15:00 |
IFK Mariehamn grön -
Vendelsö IK Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
120 |
P07-4 |
15:00 |
AIK P07 Orange United -
Hässelby SK P07-2 vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
191 |
F08-1 |
15:00 |
Örby IS Blå -
Spånga F08-1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
192 |
F08-1 |
15:00 |
Hässelby SK F08 Röd -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp Grön
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
23 |
P05L-1 |
15:00 |
IFK Viksjö 1 -
Bollstanäs SK Gul
|
4-2
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
24 |
P05L-1 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 2 -
IF Brommapojkarna 5
|
5-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
221 |
P06M-4 |
15:00 |
Vällingby AIK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
5-0
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
356 |
P09-4 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna Kärrdal 1 -
DIF 09-11
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
357 |
P09-4 |
15:00 |
Ängby IF Röd 2 -
Hässelby SK P09 Vit - 2
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
61 |
P05M-1 |
15:40 |
Vallentuna BK Vit -
IFK VIksjö
|
0-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
67 |
P05M-2 |
15:40 |
Vallentuna BK Röd -
IF Brommapojkarna 05-14
|
2-5
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
66 |
P05M-2 |
15:40 |
Kallhäll Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P05-6
|
2-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
9 |
F06-2 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK F06-2 Orange -
Hässelby SK F06-1 Vit
|
0-2
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
10 |
F06-2 |
15:40 |
Bromstens IK -
Sollentuna FK F06 Silverdal
|
0-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
127 |
P07-6 |
15:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-5 -
IFK Viksjö P07-2 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
128 |
P07-6 |
15:40 |
BeleBarkarby Svart 2 -
Ängby IF P07 Röd 1
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
133 |
P07-7 |
15:40 |
IFK Viksjö P07-2 blå -
Ängby IF P07 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
134 |
P07-7 |
15:40 |
Boo FF P07 gul -
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
29 |
P05L-2 |
15:40 |
Sollentuna FK P05 Norrviken 1 -
IFK Viksjö 2
|
3-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
30 |
P05L-2 |
15:40 |
Bollstanäs SK Svart -
Tyresö ff Krusboda
|
2-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
60 |
P05M-1 |
15:40 |
Hammarby IF FF 05.9 -
Hässelby SK P05-4
|
7-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
352 |
P09-3 |
15:40 |
Ängby IF vit 1 -
Vällingby AIK
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
353 |
P09-3 |
15:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna P09:04 -
Hässelby SK P09 Vit - 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
76 |
P05M-4 |
16:20 |
Kallhäll Blå -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
2-2
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
77 |
P05M-4 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd -
Skå Ik Vit
|
0-8
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
71 |
P05M-3 |
16:20 |
Fc Järfälla -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
251 |
F05-3 |
16:20 |
FC Djursholm -
Örby IS F05 Röd
|
1-4
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
250 |
F05-3 |
16:20 |
IFK Viksjö Gul -
Ängby IF
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
113 |
P07-3 |
16:20 |
Tullinge TP Grön -
IF Brommapojkarna P07:18
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
114 |
P07-3 |
16:20 |
IFK Mariehamn vit -
Hässelby SK P07-2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
197 |
F08-2 |
16:20 |
Örby IS Röd -
Ängby IF
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
198 |
F08-2 |
16:20 |
Hässelby SK F08 Vit -
Bagarmossen Kärrtorps Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
31 |
P05L-3 |
16:20 |
Rotebro IS -
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
32 |
P05L-3 |
16:20 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Älvsjö AIK vit
|
1-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
70 |
P05M-3 |
16:20 |
Enskede IK Grön -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
2-8
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
146 |
P07-9 |
16:20 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2 -
Hässelby SK P07-4
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
145 |
P07-9 |
16:20 |
Tullinge TP Vit -
Hammarby IF FF P07-4
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
68 |
P05M-2 |
17:00 |
Vallentuna BK Röd -
Kallhäll Vit
|
2-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
69 |
P05M-2 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05-14 -
Hammarby IF FF P05-6
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
63 |
P05M-1 |
17:00 |
IFK VIksjö -
Hässelby SK P05-4
|
2-0
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
11 |
F06-2 |
17:00 |
Bromstens IK -
Hässelby SK F06-2 Orange
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
12 |
F06-2 |
17:00 |
Sollentuna FK F06 Silverdal -
Hässelby SK F06-1 Vit
|
5-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
129 |
P07-6 |
17:00 |
IFK Viksjö P07-2 Gul -
BeleBarkarby Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
130 |
P07-6 |
17:00 |
Ängby IF P07 Röd 1 -
Hässelby SK P07-5
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
135 |
P07-7 |
17:00 |
Ängby IF P07 Svart -
Boo FF P07 gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
136 |
P07-7 |
17:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15 -
IFK Viksjö P07-2 blå
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
37 |
P05L-4 |
17:00 |
Älvsjö AIK Gul -
Boo FF P05:4
|
5-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
38 |
P05L-4 |
17:00 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
2-2
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
62 |
P05M-1 |
17:00 |
Vallentuna BK Vit -
Hammarby IF FF 05.9
|
3-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
358 |
P09-4 |
17:00 |
Ängby IF Röd 2 -
Sollentuna Kärrdal 1
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH2 |
|
|
359 |
P09-4 |
17:00 |
Hässelby SK P09 Vit - 2 -
DIF 09-11
|
Dolt
|
Maltesholm MH3 |
|
|
72 |
P05M-3 |
17:40 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön -
Fc Järfälla
|
3-1
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
79 |
P05M-4 |
17:40 |
Skå Ik Vit -
Kallhäll Blå
|
1-1
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
78 |
P05M-4 |
17:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna 6 -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd
|
6-0
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
253 |
F05-3 |
17:40 |
Örby IS F05 Röd -
IFK Viksjö Gul
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
252 |
F05-3 |
17:40 |
Ängby IF -
FC Djursholm
|
0-3
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
147 |
P07-9 |
17:40 |
Hammarby IF FF P07-4 -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
148 |
P07-9 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
Tullinge TP Vit
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
33 |
P05L-3 |
17:40 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
1-5
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
34 |
P05L-3 |
17:40 |
Älvsjö AIK vit -
Rotebro IS
|
3-0
(WO) |
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
73 |
P05M-3 |
17:40 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit -
Enskede IK Grön
|
3-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
131 |
P07-6 |
18:20 |
Ängby IF P07 Röd 1 -
IFK Viksjö P07-2 Gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP1 |
|
|
132 |
P07-6 |
18:20 |
Hässelby SK P07-5 -
BeleBarkarby Svart 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
137 |
P07-7 |
18:20 |
IF Brommapojkarna 07-15 -
Ängby IF P07 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
138 |
P07-7 |
18:20 |
IFK Viksjö P07-2 blå -
Boo FF P07 gul
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP4 |
|
|
39 |
P05L-4 |
18:20 |
Boo FF P05:4 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit
|
1-4
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
40 |
P05L-4 |
18:20 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Älvsjö AIK Gul
|
6-0
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
74 |
P05M-3 |
18:30 |
Hässelby SK P05-1 Vit -
Bollstanäs SK Grön
|
2-4
|
Grimsta GR1 |
|
|
81 |
P05M-4 |
18:30 |
Kallhäll Blå -
Hässelby SK P05-1 Röd
|
2-0
|
Grimsta GR2 |
|
|
75 |
P05M-3 |
18:30 |
Enskede IK Grön -
Fc Järfälla
|
4-3
|
Grimsta GR3 |
|
|
254 |
F05-3 |
18:30 |
Örby IS F05 Röd -
Ängby IF
|
2-0
|
Hässelby Gård HG1 |
|
|
255 |
F05-3 |
18:30 |
IFK Viksjö Gul -
FC Djursholm
|
0-1
|
Hässelby Gård HG2 |
|
|
80 |
P05M-4 |
18:30 |
Skå Ik Vit -
IF Brommapojkarna 6
|
3-1
|
Hässelängen HÄ |
|
|
149 |
P07-9 |
19:00 |
Hässelby SK P07-4 -
Hammarby IF FF P07-4
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP2 |
|
|
150 |
P07-9 |
19:00 |
Tullinge TP Vit -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken 2
|
Dolt
|
Hässelby IP IP3 |
|
|
35 |
P05L-3 |
19:00 |
Älvsjö AIK vit -
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal
|
4-1
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
36 |
P05L-3 |
19:00 |
Rotebro IS -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
0-3
(WO) |
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|
41 |
P05L-4 |
19:40 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Boo FF P05:4
|
4-0
|
Hässelby IP IP5 |
|
|
42 |
P05L-4 |
19:40 |
Älvsjö AIK Gul -
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit
|
4-3
|
Hässelby IP IP6 |
|
|