84 |
P8-1 |
09:05 |
DIF P08-3 -
Boo FF
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
85 |
F9-1 |
09:05 |
BP F07-5 -
Sätra SK Orange
|
1-0
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
86 |
P8-1 |
09:24 |
Ingarö IF -
Ekerö IK GUL
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
87 |
F9-1 |
09:24 |
Rågsveds IF -
Syrianska FC
|
0-5
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
88 |
P8-1 |
09:43 |
Ekerö IK VIT -
HIF FF P08-20
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
89 |
F9-2 |
09:43 |
Huddinge IF F07 -
Örby IS
|
0-0
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
90 |
P8-1 |
10:02 |
Ekerö IK GUL -
DIF P08-3
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
91 |
F9-2 |
10:02 |
Norrtull SK -
Uppsala IF
|
0-2
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
92 |
P8-1 |
10:21 |
Ingarö IF -
Ekerö IK VIT
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
93 |
F9-1 |
10:21 |
Syrianska FC -
BP F07-5
|
0-3
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
94 |
P8-1 |
10:40 |
Boo FF -
HIF FF P08-20
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
95 |
F9-1 |
10:40 |
Sätra SK Orange -
Rågsveds IF
|
1-0
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
96 |
P8-1 |
10:59 |
DIF P08-3 -
Ingarö IF
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
97 |
F9-2 |
10:59 |
Örby IS -
Norrtull SK
|
1-0
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
98 |
P8-1 |
11:18 |
Ekerö IK VIT -
Boo FF
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
99 |
F9-2 |
11:18 |
Uppsala IF -
Huddinge IF F07
|
1-3
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
100 |
P8-1 |
11:37 |
HIF FF P08-20 -
Ekerö IK GUL
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
101 |
F9-1 |
11:37 |
Sätra SK Orange -
Syrianska FC
|
0-2
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
102 |
P8-1 |
11:56 |
DIF P08-3 -
Ekerö IK VIT
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
103 |
F9-1 |
11:56 |
Rågsveds IF -
BP F07-5
|
0-8
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
104 |
P8-1 |
12:15 |
Boo FF -
Ekerö IK GUL
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
105 |
F9-2 |
12:15 |
Örby IS -
Uppsala IF
|
0-0
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
106 |
P8-1 |
12:34 |
Ingarö IF -
HIF FF P08-20
|
Dolt
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
107 |
F9-2 |
12:34 |
Norrtull SK -
Huddinge IF F07
|
0-1
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
108 |
F12-1 |
13:04 |
Hanvikens SK -
Hässelby
|
0-3
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
109 |
F12-2 |
13:04 |
Sätra SK -
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-3
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
110 |
F12-1 |
13:23 |
Aspudden/Tellus -
Älta IF F04
|
0-7
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
111 |
F12-2 |
13:23 |
Hanvikens SK Vit -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
1-1
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
112 |
F9 |
13:42 |
Uppsala IF -
Rågsveds IF
|
7-0
|
Husbyhall |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
113 |
F9 |
13:42 |
Sätra SK Orange -
Norrtull SK
|
1-2
|
Ärvingehall |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
114 |
F9 |
14:01 |
Huddinge IF F07 -
Syrianska FC
|
6-1
|
Husbyhall |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
115 |
F9 |
14:01 |
BP F07-5 -
Örby IS
|
0-1
|
Ärvingehall |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
116 |
F12-1 |
14:26 |
Hässelby -
Aspudden/Tellus
|
7-0
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
117 |
F12-2 |
14:26 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Hanvikens SK Vit
|
0-0
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
118 |
F12-1 |
14:45 |
Älta IF F04 -
Hanvikens SK
|
1-0
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
119 |
F12-2 |
14:45 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Sätra SK
|
0-1
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
120 |
F9 |
15:04 |
Norrtull SK -
Uppsala IF
|
0-3
|
Husbyhall |
B-FINAL |
|
121 |
F9 |
15:04 |
Örby IS -
Huddinge IF F07
|
0-2
|
Ärvingehall |
A-FINAL |
|
122 |
F12-1 |
15:29 |
Älta IF F04 -
Hässelby
|
3-2
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
123 |
F12-2 |
15:29 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Viggbyholms IK
|
3-1
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
124 |
F12-1 |
15:48 |
Hanvikens SK -
Aspudden/Tellus
|
5-1
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
125 |
F12-2 |
15:48 |
Sätra SK -
Hanvikens SK Vit
|
0-1
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
126 |
F1314-1 |
16:07 |
Hammarby F03-Utv -
Kungsängen IF
|
4-1
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
127 |
F1314-2 |
16:07 |
Märsta IK -
Reymers F03
|
0-3
(WO) |
Ärvingehall |
|
|
128 |
F12 |
16:28 |
Hanvikens SK -
Sätra SK
|
3-0
|
Husbyhall |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
129 |
F12 |
16:28 |
Viggbyholms IK -
Aspudden/Tellus
|
2-1
(STR) |
Ärvingehall |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
130 |
F1314-1 |
16:47 |
Ekerö IK F03 -
Nortulls SK F0203
|
1-0
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
131 |
F1314-2 |
16:47 |
Kungsängen IF 2 -
Sundbyberg Ik
|
0-4
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
132 |
F12 |
17:08 |
Älta IF F04 -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
4-1
|
Husbyhall |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
133 |
F12 |
17:08 |
Hanvikens SK Vit -
Hässelby
|
0-1
(STR) |
Ärvingehall |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
134 |
F1314-1 |
17:33 |
Kungsängen IF -
Ekerö IK F03
|
1-1
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
135 |
F1314-2 |
17:33 |
Reymers F03 -
Kungsängen IF 2
|
3-0
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
136 |
F12 |
17:52 |
Hanvikens SK -
Viggbyholms IK
|
0-1
|
Husbyhall |
B-FINAL |
|
137 |
F12 |
17:52 |
Älta IF F04 -
Hässelby
|
1-2
(STR) |
Ärvingehall |
A-FINAL |
|
138 |
F1314-1 |
18:17 |
Nortulls SK F0203 -
Hammarby F03-Utv
|
0-3
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
139 |
F1314-2 |
18:17 |
Sundbyberg Ik -
Märsta IK
|
3-0
(WO) |
Ärvingehall |
|
|
140 |
F1314-1 |
18:42 |
Nortulls SK F0203 -
Kungsängen IF
|
1-0
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
141 |
F1314-2 |
18:42 |
Sundbyberg Ik -
Reymers F03
|
1-0
|
Ärvingehall |
|
|
142 |
F1314-1 |
19:07 |
Hammarby F03-Utv -
Ekerö IK F03
|
3-0
|
Husbyhall |
|
|
143 |
F1314-2 |
19:07 |
Märsta IK -
Kungsängen IF 2
|
0-3
(WO) |
Ärvingehall |
|
|
144 |
F1314 |
19:42 |
Nortulls SK F0203 -
Märsta IK
|
3-0
(WO) |
Husbyhall |
B-Semifinal 1 |
|
145 |
F1314 |
19:42 |
Kungsängen IF 2 -
Kungsängen IF
|
1-2
|
Ärvingehall |
B-Semifinal 2 |
|
146 |
F1314 |
20:01 |
Hammarby F03-Utv -
Reymers F03
|
2-0
|
Husbyhall |
A-Semifinal 1 |
|
147 |
F1314 |
20:01 |
Sundbyberg Ik -
Ekerö IK F03
|
0-1
|
Ärvingehall |
A-Semifinal 2 |
|
148 |
F1314 |
20:30 |
Nortulls SK F0203 -
Kungsängen IF
|
0-2
|
Husbyhall |
B-FINAL |
|
149 |
F1314 |
20:36 |
Hammarby F03-Utv -
Ekerö IK F03
|
3-0
|
Ärvingehall |
A-FINAL |
|