239 |
P12 |
20:40 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
IFK Lidingö T Vit
|
3-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
B-1/4-final 2 |
|
240 |
P12 |
20:40 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Spånga P02-1:2
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
B-1/4-final 3 |
|
238 |
P12 |
20:40 |
Spånga P02-1:1 -
Reymersholms IK
|
4-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
B-1/4-final 1 |
|
241 |
P12 |
20:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:6 -
FK Bromma 1
|
3-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
B-1/4-final 4 |
|
235 |
P9-4 |
20:00 |
Karlbergs BK P05 Vit1 -
Ifk Lidingö P05:12b
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
236 |
P9-4 |
20:00 |
Älta IF Vit -
Kista SC-01
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
237 |
P9-4 |
20:00 |
IFK Österåker 2 blå -
Lohärads IF
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
232 |
P9-3 |
19:24 |
IFk Lidingö P05:12a -
IFK Österåker 2 vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
233 |
P9-3 |
19:24 |
Älta IF Svart -
Kista SC-02
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
234 |
P9-3 |
19:24 |
Hässelby SK 4 Röd -
Sollentuna FK H Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
231 |
F12-3 |
19:20 |
Enskede IK -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
4-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
230 |
F12-3 |
19:20 |
IK Frej Täby Gul -
Håbo FF
|
1-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
229 |
P12-4 |
19:20 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:9 -
FK Bromma 1
|
9-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
228 |
P12-4 |
19:20 |
Reymersholms IK -
Boo FF lag 4
|
1-9
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
227 |
P12-2 |
19:20 |
Kälvesta IoF -
Djurgårdens if
|
4-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
226 |
P12-2 |
19:20 |
Spånga P02-1:2 -
IFK Lidingö T Vit
|
3-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
224 |
P9-2 |
18:48 |
Älta IF Gul -
Spånga IS P055A
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
225 |
P9-2 |
18:48 |
AIK lila -
Stuvsta IF 4 grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
223 |
P9-2 |
18:48 |
Sollentuna FK H Grön -
Real Käppala
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
222 |
F12-2 |
18:40 |
Jarlabergs IF -
Ekerö IK Svart
|
4-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
219 |
P12-3 |
18:40 |
Hässelby SK -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
4-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
221 |
F12-2 |
18:40 |
Ängby IF -
Sundbybergs IK
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
220 |
P12-3 |
18:40 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
3-5
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
217 |
P12-1 |
18:40 |
Hässelby SK P02:3 -
Spånga P02-1:1
|
2-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
218 |
P12-1 |
18:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:6 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
1-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
215 |
P11-5 |
18:20 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Djurgården P03:05
|
2-6
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
216 |
P11-5 |
18:20 |
Spånga IS P03 Lag4 -
Ängby Svart
|
2-4
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
212 |
P9-4 |
18:12 |
Ifk Lidingö P05:12b -
IFK Österåker 2 blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
213 |
P9-4 |
18:12 |
Älta IF Vit -
Karlbergs BK P05 Vit1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
214 |
P9-4 |
18:12 |
Kista SC-01 -
Lohärads IF
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
208 |
P12-4 |
18:00 |
Boo FF lag 4 -
FK Bromma 1
|
4-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
209 |
P12-4 |
18:00 |
Reymersholms IK -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:9
|
1-13
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
210 |
F12-3 |
18:00 |
Håbo FF -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
3-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
211 |
F12-3 |
18:00 |
IK Frej Täby Gul -
Enskede IK
|
2-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
207 |
P12-2 |
18:00 |
Spånga P02-1:2 -
Kälvesta IoF
|
0-7
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
206 |
P12-2 |
18:00 |
IFK Lidingö T Vit -
Djurgårdens if
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
205 |
P9-3 |
17:36 |
Kista SC-02 -
Sollentuna FK H Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
204 |
P9-3 |
17:36 |
Älta IF Svart -
IFk Lidingö P05:12a
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
203 |
P9-3 |
17:36 |
IFK Österåker 2 vit -
Hässelby SK 4 Röd
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
199 |
P12-3 |
17:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF 2 -
Sundbybergs IK
|
2-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
200 |
P12-3 |
17:20 |
Hässelby SK -
FK Bromma 2
|
2-3
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
197 |
P12-1 |
17:20 |
Spånga P02-1:1 -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
0-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
198 |
P12-1 |
17:20 |
Hässelby SK P02:3 -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:6
|
4-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
201 |
F12-2 |
17:20 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Ekerö IK Svart
|
0-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
202 |
F12-2 |
17:20 |
Ängby IF -
Jarlabergs IF
|
0-4
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
195 |
P11-5 |
17:10 |
Djurgården P03:05 -
Ängby Svart
|
1-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
196 |
P11-5 |
17:10 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Spånga IS P03 Lag4
|
0-3
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
192 |
P9-2 |
17:00 |
Real Käppala -
AIK lila
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
193 |
P9-2 |
17:00 |
Älta IF Gul -
Sollentuna FK H Grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
194 |
P9-2 |
17:00 |
Spånga IS P055A -
Stuvsta IF 4 grön
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
189 |
P12-4 |
16:40 |
FK Bromma 1 -
Reymersholms IK
|
4-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
190 |
F12-3 |
16:40 |
Enskede IK -
Håbo FF
|
0-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
191 |
F12-3 |
16:40 |
Ekerö IK Vit -
IK Frej Täby Gul
|
0-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
188 |
P12-4 |
16:40 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:9 -
Boo FF lag 4
|
2-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
187 |
P12-2 |
16:40 |
Djurgårdens if -
Spånga P02-1:2
|
2-0
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
186 |
P12-2 |
16:40 |
Kälvesta IoF -
IFK Lidingö T Vit
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
184 |
P9-4 |
16:24 |
Lohärads IF -
Ifk Lidingö P05:12b
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
183 |
P9-4 |
16:24 |
IFK Österåker 2 blå -
Älta IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
185 |
P9-4 |
16:24 |
Karlbergs BK P05 Vit1 -
Kista SC-01
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
179 |
F12-2 |
16:00 |
Jarlabergs IF -
Sundbybergs IK
|
2-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
180 |
F12-2 |
16:00 |
Ekerö IK Svart -
Ängby IF
|
1-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
177 |
P12-3 |
16:00 |
FK Bromma 2 -
Nockebyhovs IF 2
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
175 |
P12-1 |
16:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:6 -
Spånga P02-1:1
|
1-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
182 |
P11-5 |
16:00 |
Ängby Svart -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
3-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
181 |
P11-5 |
16:00 |
Spånga IS P03 Lag4 -
Djurgården P03:05
|
1-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
178 |
P12-3 |
16:00 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Hässelby SK
|
2-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
176 |
P12-1 |
16:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Hässelby SK P02:3
|
2-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
172 |
P9-3 |
15:48 |
Hässelby SK 4 Röd -
Älta IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
173 |
P9-3 |
15:48 |
Sollentuna FK H Röd -
IFK Österåker 2 vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
174 |
P9-3 |
15:48 |
IFk Lidingö P05:12a -
Kista SC-02
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
171 |
P11-4 |
15:20 |
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov -
Ängby Grön
|
3-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
164 |
P10-4 |
15:20 |
Spånga IS Lag 5 -
FK Bromma P04, lag II
|
5-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
165 |
P10-4 |
15:20 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF 2 -
Ekerö IK Blå
|
5-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
166 |
F11-4 |
15:20 |
Järla IF -
Kallhälls FF Blå
|
1-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
167 |
F11-4 |
15:20 |
Stureby SK -
Sätra SK
|
2-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
170 |
P11-4 |
15:20 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 Grön -
Apollon Solna FK
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
163 |
F10-4 |
15:20 |
Ekerö IK lag 2 -
Boo FF Svart
|
5-2
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
168 |
F12-1 |
15:20 |
Skå IK -
Norrtulls SK
|
2-2
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
169 |
F12-1 |
15:20 |
IK Frej Täby Svart -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
2-0
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
162 |
F10-4 |
15:20 |
Ekerö IK -
Solberga BK
|
0-3
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
159 |
P9-2 |
15:12 |
AIK lila -
Älta IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
160 |
P9-2 |
15:12 |
Stuvsta IF 4 grön -
Real Käppala
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
161 |
P9-2 |
15:12 |
Sollentuna FK H Grön -
Spånga IS P055A
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
154 |
F11-3 |
14:40 |
Ekerö IK F03 Vit -
Kallhälls FF Vit
|
0-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
153 |
F11-3 |
14:40 |
Essinge IK 2 -
Värmdö IF F03
|
1-3
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
152 |
P10-3 |
14:40 |
Djurgårdens IF P04 lag 4 -
Reymers IK Diamonds
|
3-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
151 |
P10-3 |
14:40 |
Nockebyhovs IF - Blue -
Skogås Trångsunds FF 1
|
3-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
158 |
P11-3 |
14:40 |
Tullinge TP -
Ängby gul
|
3-3
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
157 |
P11-3 |
14:40 |
Väsby IK -
Spånga IS P03:7
|
2-3
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
155 |
F11-7 |
14:40 |
Ekerö IK F03 Svart -
Spånga IS F03:2
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
156 |
F11-7 |
14:40 |
Stocksunds IF Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna, BP-7
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
149 |
F10-3 |
14:40 |
Västerhaninge IF - Vit -
Boo FF 05:4
|
1-1
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
150 |
F10-3 |
14:40 |
Täby FK Blå -
Bele Barkarby FF F04
|
1-2
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
147 |
P9-1 |
14:36 |
Hässelby SK 4 Svart -
Sollentuna FK H Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
148 |
P9-1 |
14:36 |
Ängby IF Lag Blå -
Älta IF Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
146 |
P9-1 |
14:36 |
Karlbergs BK P05 Vit2 -
Stuvsta IF 4 svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
144 |
P11-4 |
14:00 |
Apollon Solna FK -
Ängby Grön
|
3-0
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
145 |
P11-4 |
14:00 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 Grön -
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov
|
2-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
138 |
P10-4 |
14:00 |
FK Bromma P04, lag II -
Ekerö IK Blå
|
6-3
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
139 |
P10-4 |
14:00 |
Spånga IS Lag 5 -
Skogås Trångsunds FF 2
|
0-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
140 |
F11-4 |
14:00 |
Kallhälls FF Blå -
Sätra SK
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
135 |
F9-3 |
14:00 |
Älta IF Svart -
FK Bromma
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
137 |
F10-4 |
14:00 |
Ekerö IK -
Ekerö IK lag 2
|
1-5
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
136 |
F10-4 |
14:00 |
Solberga BK -
Boo FF Svart
|
1-2
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
141 |
F11-4 |
14:00 |
Järla IF -
Stureby SK
|
1-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
134 |
F9-3 |
14:00 |
Järla IF Vit -
Spånga IS F05:3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
133 |
F9-3 |
14:00 |
Skå IK -
Stuvsta lag 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
143 |
F12-1 |
14:00 |
Skå IK -
IK Frej Täby Svart
|
1-5
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
142 |
F12-1 |
14:00 |
Norrtulls SK -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
3-3
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
132 |
P9-1 |
13:24 |
Älta IF Blå -
Sollentuna FK H Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
130 |
P9-1 |
13:24 |
Karlbergs BK P05 Vit2 -
Ängby IF Lag Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
131 |
P9-1 |
13:24 |
Stuvsta IF 4 svart -
Hässelby SK 4 Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
129 |
P11-3 |
13:20 |
Väsby IK -
Tullinge TP
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
122 |
P10-3 |
13:20 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF 1 -
Reymers IK Diamonds
|
7-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
123 |
P10-3 |
13:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF - Blue -
Djurgårdens IF P04 lag 4
|
0-7
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
124 |
F11-3 |
13:20 |
Värmdö IF F03 -
Kallhälls FF Vit
|
0-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
125 |
F11-3 |
13:20 |
Essinge IK 2 -
Ekerö IK F03 Vit
|
1-4
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
128 |
P11-3 |
13:20 |
Spånga IS P03:7 -
Ängby gul
|
3-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
121 |
F10-3 |
13:20 |
Västerhaninge IF - Vit -
Täby FK Blå
|
0-6
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
126 |
F11-7 |
13:20 |
Spånga IS F03:2 -
IF Brommapojkarna, BP-7
|
0-3
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
127 |
F11-7 |
13:20 |
Ekerö IK F03 Svart -
Stocksunds IF Gul
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
120 |
F10-3 |
13:20 |
Boo FF 05:4 -
Bele Barkarby FF F04
|
1-2
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
117 |
F9-3 |
12:48 |
Skå IK -
Älta IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
118 |
F9-3 |
12:48 |
Stuvsta lag 2 -
Järla IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
119 |
F9-3 |
12:48 |
FK Bromma -
Spånga IS F05:3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
112 |
F11-4 |
12:40 |
Sätra SK -
Järla IF
|
1-3
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
111 |
F11-4 |
12:40 |
Stureby SK -
Kallhälls FF Blå
|
1-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
110 |
P10-4 |
12:40 |
Ekerö IK Blå -
Spånga IS Lag 5
|
2-4
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
109 |
P10-4 |
12:40 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF 2 -
FK Bromma P04, lag II
|
3-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
116 |
P11-4 |
12:40 |
Ängby Grön -
Stuvsta IF TG2 Grön
|
0-9
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
115 |
P11-4 |
12:40 |
Ekerö IK Ekebyhov -
Apollon Solna FK
|
2-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
113 |
F12-1 |
12:40 |
IK Frej Täby Svart -
Norrtulls SK
|
5-0
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
114 |
F12-1 |
12:40 |
Ekerö IK Gul -
Skå IK
|
4-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
107 |
F10-4 |
12:40 |
Ekerö IK lag 2 -
Solberga BK
|
3-0
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
108 |
F10-4 |
12:40 |
Boo FF Svart -
Ekerö IK
|
2-2
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
105 |
P9-1 |
12:12 |
Ängby IF Lag Blå -
Stuvsta IF 4 svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
106 |
P9-1 |
12:12 |
Hässelby SK 4 Svart -
Älta IF Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
104 |
P9-1 |
12:12 |
Sollentuna FK H Blå -
Karlbergs BK P05 Vit2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
102 |
P11-3 |
12:00 |
Tullinge TP -
Spånga IS P03:7
|
0-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
103 |
P11-3 |
12:00 |
Ängby gul -
Väsby IK
|
1-4
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
96 |
P10-3 |
12:00 |
Djurgårdens IF P04 lag 4 -
Skogås Trångsunds FF 1
|
2-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
97 |
P10-3 |
12:00 |
Reymers IK Diamonds -
Nockebyhovs IF - Blue
|
3-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
98 |
F11-3 |
12:00 |
Ekerö IK F03 Vit -
Värmdö IF F03
|
0-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
101 |
F11-7 |
12:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna, BP-7 -
Ekerö IK F03 Svart
|
3-0
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
95 |
F10-3 |
12:00 |
Bele Barkarby FF F04 -
Västerhaninge IF - Vit
|
6-1
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
94 |
F10-3 |
12:00 |
Täby FK Blå -
Boo FF 05:4
|
6-0
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
99 |
F11-3 |
12:00 |
Kallhälls FF Vit -
Essinge IK 2
|
3-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
100 |
F11-7 |
12:00 |
Stocksunds IF Gul -
Spånga IS F03:2
|
2-0
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
93 |
F9-3 |
11:36 |
Stuvsta lag 2 -
FK Bromma
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
92 |
F9-3 |
11:36 |
Älta IF Svart -
Spånga IS F05:3
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
91 |
F9-3 |
11:36 |
Skå IK -
Järla IF Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
86 |
F11-2 |
11:20 |
IFK Lidingö -
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
0-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
85 |
F11-2 |
11:20 |
Ängby IF Lions -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
2-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
84 |
P10-2 |
11:20 |
Spånga IS P04-03 -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
1-7
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
87 |
F11-6 |
11:20 |
Håbo FF Svart -
Sickla IF F-03
|
4-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
81 |
F10-2 |
11:20 |
Bele Barkarby F05 -
Västerhaninge IF - Blå
|
0-1
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
88 |
F11-6 |
11:20 |
Älvsjö AIK -
IF Brommapojkarna, BP8
|
3-0
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
82 |
F10-2 |
11:20 |
Spånga F04:1,2 -
Boo FF
|
4-1
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
89 |
P11-2 |
11:20 |
Vallentuna BK -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2
|
6-0
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
90 |
P11-2 |
11:20 |
AIK P03 Blå -
Ängby vit
|
1-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
83 |
P10-2 |
11:20 |
Gustavsbergs IF team-04 -
FK Bromma P04
|
0-4
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
80 |
F9-2 |
11:00 |
Älta IF Gul -
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
79 |
F9-2 |
11:00 |
Håbo FF 2 -
Stureby SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
78 |
F9-2 |
11:00 |
Kallhälls FF F05 Vit -
Stuvsta lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
76 |
P11-1 |
10:40 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 Svart -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
4-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
77 |
P11-1 |
10:40 |
FK Bromma lag1 -
Spånga IS P03-5
|
1-5
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
70 |
P10-1 |
10:40 |
Karlbergs BK P04-Vit -
Råsunda IS
|
2-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
71 |
P10-1 |
10:40 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
4-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
72 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Essinge IK -
FK Bromma Svart
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
73 |
F11-1 |
10:40 |
Sundbybergs IK -
Spånga IS F03:3
|
2-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
69 |
F10-1 |
10:40 |
Boo FF Vit -
Tullinge TP
|
0-4
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
68 |
F10-1 |
10:40 |
Spånga F04:1,1 -
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
0-5
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
75 |
F11-5 |
10:40 |
Ängby IF Tigers -
Stocksunds IF Svart
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
74 |
F11-5 |
10:40 |
FK Bromma -
Håbo FF Röd
|
0-5
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
65 |
F9-1 |
10:24 |
Håbo FF 1 -
Kallhäll FF F05 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
66 |
F9-1 |
10:24 |
Hammarby -
Järla IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
67 |
F9-1 |
10:24 |
Stureby SK Blå -
Spånga IS F05:1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
57 |
P10-2 |
10:00 |
FK Bromma P04 -
Ekerö IK Gul
|
2-4
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
58 |
P10-2 |
10:00 |
Gustavsbergs IF team-04 -
Spånga IS P04-03
|
3-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
59 |
F11-2 |
10:00 |
Spånga IS FK 1 -
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
60 |
F11-2 |
10:00 |
Ängby IF Lions -
IFK Lidingö
|
2-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
64 |
P11-2 |
10:00 |
Vallentuna BK -
AIK P03 Blå
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
63 |
P11-2 |
10:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2 -
Ängby vit
|
4-6
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
61 |
F11-6 |
10:00 |
Sickla IF F-03 -
IF Brommapojkarna, BP8
|
3-2
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
62 |
F11-6 |
10:00 |
Håbo FF Svart -
Älvsjö AIK
|
0-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
55 |
F10-2 |
10:00 |
Västerhaninge IF - Blå -
Boo FF
|
2-1
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
56 |
F10-2 |
10:00 |
Bele Barkarby F05 -
Spånga F04:1,2
|
2-0
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
52 |
F9-2 |
09:48 |
Kallhälls FF F05 Vit -
Älta IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
53 |
F9-2 |
09:48 |
Stuvsta lag 1 -
Håbo FF 2
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
54 |
F9-2 |
09:48 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll -
Stureby SK Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
47 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
Essinge IK -
Sundbybergs IK
|
0-4
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
46 |
F11-1 |
09:20 |
FK Bromma Svart -
Spånga IS F03:3
|
1-5
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
45 |
P10-1 |
09:20 |
Karlbergs BK P04-Vit -
Nockebyhovs IF
|
5-2
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
44 |
P10-1 |
09:20 |
Råsunda IS -
Ekerö IK Vit
|
8-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
51 |
P11-1 |
09:20 |
Stuvsta IF TG2 Svart -
FK Bromma lag1
|
10-0
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
50 |
P11-1 |
09:20 |
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1 -
Spånga IS P03-5
|
0-4
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
43 |
F10-1 |
09:20 |
Spånga F04:1,1 -
Boo FF Vit
|
2-2
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
48 |
F11-5 |
09:20 |
Håbo FF Röd -
Stocksunds IF Svart
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
49 |
F11-5 |
09:20 |
FK Bromma -
Ängby IF Tigers
|
0-2
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
42 |
F10-1 |
09:20 |
Karlbergs BK Röd -
Tullinge TP
|
4-1
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
39 |
F9-1 |
09:12 |
Håbo FF 1 -
Stureby SK Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
40 |
F9-1 |
09:12 |
Kallhäll FF F05 Blå -
Hammarby
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
41 |
F9-1 |
09:12 |
Spånga IS F05:1 -
Järla IF Svart
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
30 |
F10-2 |
08:40 |
Boo FF -
Bele Barkarby F05
|
1-0
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
37 |
P11-2 |
08:40 |
AIK P03 Blå -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 2
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
38 |
P11-2 |
08:40 |
Ängby vit -
Vallentuna BK
|
3-3
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
31 |
P10-2 |
08:40 |
Spånga IS P04-03 -
FK Bromma P04
|
1-5
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
32 |
P10-2 |
08:40 |
Ekerö IK Gul -
Gustavsbergs IF team-04
|
6-0
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
35 |
F11-6 |
08:40 |
Älvsjö AIK -
Sickla IF F-03
|
4-0
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
29 |
F10-2 |
08:40 |
Spånga F04:1,2 -
Västerhaninge IF - Blå
|
0-3
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
34 |
F11-2 |
08:40 |
Karlbergs BK Röd -
Ängby IF Lions
|
1-2
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|
36 |
F11-6 |
08:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna, BP8 -
Håbo FF Svart
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
33 |
F11-2 |
08:40 |
IFK Lidingö -
Spånga IS FK 1
|
2-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
28 |
F9-2 |
08:36 |
Stureby SK Vit -
Stuvsta lag 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
27 |
F9-2 |
08:36 |
Vallentuna BK Damfotboll -
Kallhälls FF F05 Vit
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
26 |
F9-2 |
08:36 |
Håbo FF 2 -
Älta IF Gul
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
25 |
P11-1 |
08:00 |
Spånga IS P03-5 -
Stuvsta IF TG2 Svart
|
2-1
|
Spånga SPÅ2 |
|
|
24 |
P11-1 |
08:00 |
FK Bromma lag1 -
Nockebyhovs IF lag 1
|
0-3
|
Spånga SPÅ1 |
|
|
18 |
P10-1 |
08:00 |
Nockebyhovs IF -
Råsunda IS
|
1-1
|
Ängby Södra ÄS1 |
|
|
19 |
P10-1 |
08:00 |
Ekerö IK Vit -
Karlbergs BK P04-Vit
|
2-5
|
Ängby Södra ÄS2 |
|
|
20 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Sundbybergs IK -
FK Bromma Svart
|
3-1
|
Åkeshov ÅKE1 |
|
|
17 |
F10-1 |
08:00 |
Tullinge TP -
Spånga F04:1,1
|
7-0
|
Hässelby HG2 |
|
|
16 |
F10-1 |
08:00 |
Boo FF Vit -
Karlbergs BK Röd
|
1-3
|
Hässelby HG1 |
|
|
15 |
F9-1 |
08:00 |
Hammarby -
Spånga IS F05:1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall53 |
|
|
22 |
F11-5 |
08:00 |
Ängby IF Tigers -
Håbo FF Röd
|
1-0
|
Blackeberg B1 |
|
|
23 |
F11-5 |
08:00 |
Stocksunds IF Svart -
FK Bromma
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg B2 |
|
|
13 |
F9-1 |
08:00 |
Järla IF Svart -
Håbo FF 1
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall51 |
|
|
14 |
F9-1 |
08:00 |
Stureby SK Blå -
Kallhäll FF F05 Blå
|
Dolt
|
Fotbollshall52 |
|
|
21 |
F11-1 |
08:00 |
Spånga IS F03:3 -
Essinge IK
|
6-0
|
Åkeshov ÅKE2 |
|
|