431 |
P15MS-17 |
19:30 |
IFK Viksjö -
Västerås SK
|
0-0
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
432 |
P15MS-18 |
19:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05 -
Segeltorps IF P02:2
|
0-6
|
Åkeshovs 11-m |
|
|
425 |
P13L-19 |
19:25 |
Djurgården P04-8 -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
0-4
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
426 |
P14MS-18 |
19:25 |
AIK P03 blå -
Sickla IF
|
0-1
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
427 |
F13MS-20 |
19:25 |
Sundbyberg IK F04 -
Vasalund
|
1-1
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
428 |
P14MS-17 |
19:25 |
Hässelby SK P03-1 -
FC Arlanda
|
2-5
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
429 |
P14L-18 |
19:25 |
Enskede IK Vit P03 -
Sollentuna SPF
|
0-3
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
430 |
P14L-17 |
19:25 |
Hanvikens SK -
Spånga IS P03:2
|
4-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
423 |
P15MS-17 |
18:55 |
Hanvikens sk -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:2
|
0-0
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
424 |
P15MS-18 |
18:55 |
Skiljebo SK Gul -
Reymersholms IK
|
0-0
|
Åkeshovs 11-m |
|
|
422 |
F13MS-19 |
18:55 |
Stureby SK -
Boo FF
|
0-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
421 |
P13L-20 |
18:55 |
Boo FF P04:8 -
Djurgårdens IF P04:4
|
0-6
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
419 |
P13L-20 |
18:55 |
Bällsta FF P04 -
Norrtulls SK
|
0-4
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
420 |
F13MS-19 |
18:55 |
Hässelby F04 -
Håbo FF
|
0-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
413 |
P13L-19 |
18:50 |
Rotebro IS FF -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
414 |
P14MS-18 |
18:50 |
Hammarby 03.26 -
Västerås SK
|
2-2
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
415 |
F13MS-20 |
18:50 |
Örby IS Blå -
Segeltorp IF
|
0-3
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
416 |
P14MS-17 |
18:50 |
IF Brommapojkarna 03-3 -
Huddinge IF P03 Svart
|
0-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
417 |
P14L-18 |
18:50 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Stuvsta IF
|
1-2
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
418 |
P14L-17 |
18:50 |
Västerås sk p03:2 -
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo
|
0-2
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
410 |
F13MS-18 |
18:20 |
FC Djursholm F-04 -
Sollentuna FK F04 Mitt
|
1-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
411 |
P13MS-17 |
18:20 |
Täby United -
IFK Lidingö FK P04
|
0-2
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
412 |
F13MS-18 |
18:20 |
If Brommapojkarna -
Huddinge IF
|
6-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
409 |
P13MS-17 |
18:20 |
Kista SC -
AIK Gul
|
0-1
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
408 |
P15MS-18 |
18:10 |
Skiljebo SK Gul -
IF Brommapojkarna 05
|
0-1
|
Åkeshovs 11-m |
|
|
407 |
P15MS-17 |
18:10 |
Hanvikens sk -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-4
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
401 |
P13L-19 |
18:05 |
Rotebro IS FF -
Djurgården P04-8
|
4-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
402 |
P14MS-18 |
18:05 |
Hammarby 03.26 -
AIK P03 blå
|
3-1
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
403 |
F13MS-20 |
18:05 |
Örby IS Blå -
Sundbyberg IK F04
|
1-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
404 |
P14MS-17 |
18:05 |
IF Brommapojkarna 03-3 -
Hässelby SK P03-1
|
3-1
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
405 |
P14L-18 |
18:05 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Enskede IK Vit P03
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
406 |
P14L-17 |
18:05 |
Västerås sk p03:2 -
Hanvikens SK
|
0-1
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
398 |
F13MS-17 |
17:45 |
Boo IS -
Spånga IS F04
|
1-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
399 |
F12MS-17 |
17:45 |
Huddinge IF -
Boo FF
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
400 |
F13MS-17 |
17:45 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
5-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
397 |
F12MS-17 |
17:45 |
Norrtulls SK -
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå
|
0-2
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
396 |
P15MS-18 |
17:35 |
Reymersholms IK -
Segeltorps IF P02:2
|
1-1
|
Åkeshovs 11-m |
|
|
395 |
P15MS-17 |
17:35 |
IFK Lidingö FK P02:2 -
Västerås SK
|
0-1
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
389 |
P13L-19 |
17:30 |
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby -
Saltsjö-Boo IF
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
390 |
P14MS-18 |
17:30 |
Västerås SK -
Sickla IF
|
2-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
391 |
F13MS-20 |
17:30 |
Segeltorp IF -
Vasalund
|
0-1
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
392 |
P14MS-17 |
17:30 |
Huddinge IF P03 Svart -
FC Arlanda
|
2-1
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
393 |
P14L-18 |
17:30 |
Stuvsta IF -
Sollentuna SPF
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
394 |
P14L-17 |
17:30 |
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo -
Spånga IS P03:2
|
1-1
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
386 |
F13MS-19 |
17:10 |
Håbo FF -
Boo FF
|
1-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
387 |
P13L-20 |
17:10 |
Djurgårdens IF P04:4 -
Norrtulls SK
|
4-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
388 |
F13MS-19 |
17:10 |
Hässelby F04 -
Stureby SK
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
385 |
P13L-20 |
17:10 |
Boo FF P04:8 -
Bällsta FF P04
|
3-1
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
384 |
P15MS-18 |
16:50 |
Segeltorps IF P02:2 -
Skiljebo SK Gul
|
2-1
|
Åkeshovs 11-m |
|
|
383 |
P15MS-17 |
16:50 |
Västerås SK -
Hanvikens sk
|
1-0
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
382 |
P14L-17 |
16:45 |
Spånga IS P03:2 -
Västerås sk p03:2
|
0-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
377 |
P13L-19 |
16:45 |
Saltsjö-Boo IF -
Rotebro IS FF
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
378 |
P14MS-18 |
16:45 |
Sickla IF -
Hammarby 03.26
|
0-2
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
379 |
F13MS-20 |
16:45 |
Vasalund -
Örby IS Blå
|
1-1
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
380 |
P14MS-17 |
16:45 |
FC Arlanda -
IF Brommapojkarna 03-3
|
0-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
381 |
P14L-18 |
16:45 |
Sollentuna SPF -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
0-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
373 |
P13MS-17 |
16:35 |
Täby United -
Kista SC
|
2-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
374 |
F13MS-18 |
16:35 |
Sollentuna FK F04 Mitt -
Huddinge IF
|
3-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
375 |
P13MS-17 |
16:35 |
IFK Lidingö FK P04 -
AIK Gul
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
376 |
F13MS-18 |
16:35 |
FC Djursholm F-04 -
If Brommapojkarna
|
0-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
372 |
P15MS-18 |
16:15 |
IF Brommapojkarna 05 -
Reymersholms IK
|
0-0
|
Åkeshovs 11-m |
|
|
371 |
P15MS-17 |
16:15 |
IFK Viksjö -
IFK Lidingö FK P02:2
|
2-0
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
370 |
P14L-17 |
16:10 |
Hanvikens SK -
Sundbybergs IK Duvbo
|
3-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
365 |
P13L-19 |
16:10 |
Djurgården P04-8 -
IF Brommapojkarna P04-Sundby
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
366 |
P14MS-18 |
16:10 |
AIK P03 blå -
Västerås SK
|
0-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
367 |
F13MS-20 |
16:10 |
Sundbyberg IK F04 -
Segeltorp IF
|
0-1
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
368 |
P14MS-17 |
16:10 |
Hässelby SK P03-1 -
Huddinge IF P03 Svart
|
2-3
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
369 |
P14L-18 |
16:10 |
Enskede IK Vit P03 -
Stuvsta IF
|
0-3
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
361 |
F12MS-17 |
16:00 |
Huddinge IF -
Norrtulls SK
|
1-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
362 |
F13MS-17 |
16:00 |
Spånga IS F04 -
Bele Barkarby FF
|
1-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
363 |
F12MS-17 |
16:00 |
Boo FF -
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
364 |
F13MS-17 |
16:00 |
Boo IS -
Viggbyholms IK FF
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
360 |
P13L-18 |
15:35 |
Boo FF P04:3 -
Råsunda IS
|
2-1
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
359 |
P15L-17 |
15:35 |
Boo FF -
Kungsängen IF
|
0-2
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
358 |
F14MS-17 |
15:35 |
Håbo FF -
Älvsjö AIK vit
|
0-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
357 |
F15MS-17 |
15:35 |
Hammarby IF FF -
Tyresö FF
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
356 |
F15L-17 |
15:35 |
Huddinge IF -
Ekerö IK F15
|
0-2
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
353 |
P12MS-18 |
15:35 |
Danderyds SK Vit -
IFK Lidingö FK blå
|
0-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
354 |
F14L-17 |
15:35 |
Stocksunds IF -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
355 |
P13L-17 |
15:35 |
Västerås IK -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken
|
1-3
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
349 |
P13L-20 |
15:25 |
Norrtulls SK -
Boo FF P04:8
|
1-2
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
350 |
F13MS-19 |
15:25 |
Stureby SK -
Håbo FF
|
0-2
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
351 |
P13L-20 |
15:25 |
Bällsta FF P04 -
Djurgårdens IF P04:4
|
0-2
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
352 |
F13MS-19 |
15:25 |
Boo FF -
Hässelby F04
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
346 |
F14MS-17 |
15:00 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
0-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
347 |
P15L-17 |
15:00 |
Södertälje FK -
Upsala IF
|
0-1
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
348 |
P13L-18 |
15:00 |
Ängby IF -
Älvsjö AIK röd
|
2-2
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
345 |
F15MS-17 |
15:00 |
Ingarö IF -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
2-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
344 |
F15L-17 |
15:00 |
Djurgårdens IF FF -
Älvsjö AIK F03
|
0-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
341 |
P12MS-18 |
15:00 |
DIF Lag 2 -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken
|
1-4
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
342 |
F14L-17 |
15:00 |
Sollentuna FK F03 nord -
IF VP Uppsala
|
1-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
343 |
P13L-17 |
15:00 |
Arboga Södra IF P04 -
Upsala IF
|
1-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
337 |
P13MS-17 |
14:50 |
AIK Gul -
Täby United
|
2-2
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
338 |
F13MS-18 |
14:50 |
If Brommapojkarna -
Sollentuna FK F04 Mitt
|
0-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
339 |
P13MS-17 |
14:50 |
Kista SC -
IFK Lidingö FK P04
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
340 |
F13MS-18 |
14:50 |
Huddinge IF -
FC Djursholm F-04
|
2-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
335 |
P15L-17 |
14:15 |
Södertälje FK -
Boo FF
|
1-0
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
336 |
P13L-18 |
14:15 |
Ängby IF -
Boo FF P04:3
|
0-0
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
334 |
F14MS-17 |
14:15 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF -
Håbo FF
|
1-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
333 |
F13MS-17 |
14:15 |
Bele Barkarby FF -
Boo IS
|
1-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
332 |
F15MS-17 |
14:15 |
Ingarö IF -
Hammarby IF FF
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
331 |
F12MS-17 |
14:15 |
Norrtulls SK -
Boo FF
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
330 |
F13MS-17 |
14:15 |
Viggbyholms IK FF -
Spånga IS F04
|
0-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
329 |
F15L-17 |
14:15 |
Djurgårdens IF FF -
Huddinge IF
|
2-1
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
325 |
P12MS-18 |
14:15 |
DIF Lag 2 -
Danderyds SK Vit
|
0-1
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
326 |
F12MS-17 |
14:15 |
Älvsjö AIK F05:Blå -
Huddinge IF
|
2-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
327 |
F14L-17 |
14:15 |
Sollentuna FK F03 nord -
Stocksunds IF
|
1-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
328 |
P13L-17 |
14:15 |
Arboga Södra IF P04 -
Västerås IK
|
1-3
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
319 |
F13L-17 |
13:40 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Rotebro IS
|
3-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
320 |
F15MS-17 |
13:40 |
IF Brommapojkarna -
Tyresö FF
|
0-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
321 |
F13L-18 |
13:40 |
Norrtulls SK -
IFK Mariehamn F04/05
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
322 |
F14MS-17 |
13:40 |
Rönninge Salem Fotboll -
Älvsjö AIK vit
|
1-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
323 |
P15L-17 |
13:40 |
Upsala IF -
Kungsängen IF
|
3-1
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
324 |
P13L-18 |
13:40 |
Älvsjö AIK röd -
Råsunda IS
|
0-0
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
318 |
F13L-18 |
13:40 |
Spånga IS F04 -
IFK Nyköping
|
0-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
317 |
F15L-17 |
13:40 |
Älvsjö AIK F03 -
Ekerö IK F15
|
0-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
313 |
P12MS-18 |
13:40 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken -
IFK Lidingö FK blå
|
1-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
314 |
F13L-17 |
13:40 |
Stureby SK -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-5
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
315 |
F14L-17 |
13:40 |
IF VP Uppsala -
Vendelsö IK
|
0-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
316 |
P13L-17 |
13:40 |
Upsala IF -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken
|
0-2
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
309 |
P12L-18 |
13:05 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik -
Segeltorps IF P05:1
|
0-2
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
310 |
P12L-17 |
13:05 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
5-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
311 |
P12L-18 |
13:05 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
3-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
312 |
P12L-17 |
13:05 |
Reymersholms IK P05:1 -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
0-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
308 |
P13L-18 |
12:55 |
Råsunda IS -
Ängby IF
|
0-1
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
307 |
P15L-17 |
12:55 |
Kungsängen IF -
Södertälje FK
|
1-1
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
306 |
F14MS-17 |
12:55 |
Älvsjö AIK vit -
Skogås-Trångsunds FF
|
0-1
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
305 |
F15MS-17 |
12:55 |
Tyresö FF -
Ingarö IF
|
1-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
304 |
F15L-17 |
12:55 |
Ekerö IK F15 -
Djurgårdens IF FF
|
0-1
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
301 |
P12MS-18 |
12:55 |
IFK Lidingö FK blå -
DIF Lag 2
|
2-1
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
302 |
F14L-17 |
12:55 |
Vendelsö IK -
Sollentuna FK F03 nord
|
1-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
303 |
P13L-17 |
12:55 |
Sollentuna FK Norrviken -
Arboga Södra IF P04
|
2-1
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
297 |
F12MS-18 |
12:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4 -
IF Brommapojkarna 3
|
1-2
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
298 |
P12MS-17 |
12:30 |
Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet -
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik
|
2-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
299 |
F12MS-18 |
12:30 |
Ekerö vit -
AIK FF
|
1-2
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
300 |
P12MS-17 |
12:30 |
IFK Lidingö FK vit -
Spånga IS P05-1
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
294 |
F14MS-17 |
12:20 |
Håbo FF -
Rönninge Salem Fotboll
|
0-2
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
295 |
P15L-17 |
12:20 |
Boo FF -
Upsala IF
|
1-5
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
296 |
P13L-18 |
12:20 |
Boo FF P04:3 -
Älvsjö AIK röd
|
0-1
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
293 |
F15MS-17 |
12:20 |
Hammarby IF FF -
IF Brommapojkarna
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
292 |
F15L-17 |
12:20 |
Huddinge IF -
Älvsjö AIK F03
|
0-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
289 |
P12MS-18 |
12:20 |
Danderyds SK Vit -
Sollentuna FK Norrviken
|
1-1
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
290 |
F14L-17 |
12:20 |
Stocksunds IF -
IF VP Uppsala
|
0-1
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
291 |
P13L-17 |
12:20 |
Västerås IK -
Upsala IF
|
1-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
285 |
F13L-17 |
11:55 |
Skogås Trångsunds FF -
Stureby SK
|
2-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
286 |
F13L-18 |
11:55 |
IFK Nyköping -
IFK Mariehamn F04/05
|
1-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
287 |
F13L-17 |
11:55 |
Rotebro IS -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
288 |
F13L-18 |
11:55 |
Spånga IS F04 -
Norrtulls SK
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
283 |
P15L-18 |
11:45 |
IFK Viksjö -
Stuvsta IF P02
|
2-0
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
284 |
P12MS-19 |
11:45 |
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön -
IFK Österåker 05-2
|
3-1
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
282 |
F14MS-18 |
11:45 |
Hanvikens SK -
IF Brommapojkarna F03:2
|
1-2
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
281 |
F15MS-18 |
11:45 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
BP F02-2
|
0-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
280 |
F15L-18 |
11:45 |
Högdalens AIS F 02 -
Ifk viksjö
|
0-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
279 |
P12MS-20 |
11:45 |
Boo FF P05:3 -
Jarlabergs IF
|
0-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
278 |
F14L-18 |
11:45 |
Åkersberga BK -
Mälarhöjden Ik
|
1-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
277 |
P13MS-18 |
11:45 |
Brommapojkarna 5 -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
2-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
276 |
P12L-18 |
11:20 |
Årsta FF P05:1 -
Segeltorps IF P05:1
|
0-1
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
274 |
P12L-17 |
11:20 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd -
Danderyds SK Blå
|
1-3
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
275 |
P12L-18 |
11:20 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal -
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
273 |
P12L-17 |
11:20 |
Älvsjö AIK Vit -
Reymersholms IK P05:1
|
2-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
267 |
P12MS-20 |
11:10 |
SegeltorpsIF P05:3 United -
Ekerö IK
|
1-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
268 |
F15L-18 |
11:10 |
Dingtuna GIF/Ekeby BK -
Hässelby SK Fotboll
|
0-1
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
269 |
F15MS-18 |
11:10 |
Danderyd SK -
Åkersberga BK
|
2-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
270 |
F14MS-18 |
11:10 |
Ekerö IK F03 -
Viggbyholms IKFF
|
1-1
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
271 |
P15L-18 |
11:10 |
Boo FF 2 -
Täby United FC
|
0-2
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
272 |
P12MS-19 |
11:10 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit -
AIK P05 Vit
|
0-2
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
266 |
F14L-18 |
11:10 |
Huddinge IF F03 -
Karlbergs BK
|
1-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
265 |
P13MS-18 |
11:10 |
Bromstens IK -
IFK Haninge P04:2
|
0-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
261 |
F12MS-18 |
10:45 |
Ekerö vit -
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4
|
0-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
262 |
P12MS-17 |
10:45 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik -
Spånga IS P05-1
|
1-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
263 |
F12MS-18 |
10:45 |
AIK FF -
IF Brommapojkarna 3
|
0-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
264 |
P12MS-17 |
10:45 |
Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet -
IFK Lidingö FK vit
|
1-2
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
256 |
F15L-18 |
10:25 |
Dingtuna GIF/Ekeby BK -
Högdalens AIS F 02
|
2-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
257 |
F15MS-18 |
10:25 |
Danderyd SK -
Saltsjöbadens IF
|
0-2
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
258 |
F14MS-18 |
10:25 |
Ekerö IK F03 -
Hanvikens SK
|
2-1
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
259 |
P15L-18 |
10:25 |
Boo FF 2 -
IFK Viksjö
|
0-0
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
260 |
P12MS-19 |
10:25 |
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit -
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön
|
2-0
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
255 |
P12MS-20 |
10:25 |
SegeltorpsIF P05:3 United -
Boo FF P05:3
|
0-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
254 |
F14L-18 |
10:25 |
Huddinge IF F03 -
Åkersberga BK
|
0-2
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
253 |
P13MS-18 |
10:25 |
Bromstens IK -
Brommapojkarna 5
|
0-6
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
252 |
F13L-18 |
10:10 |
IFK Mariehamn F04/05 -
Spånga IS F04
|
1-0
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
249 |
F13L-17 |
10:10 |
IFK Viksjö -
Skogås Trångsunds FF
|
1-1
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
250 |
F13L-18 |
10:10 |
Norrtulls SK -
IFK Nyköping
|
0-3
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
251 |
F13L-17 |
10:10 |
Stureby SK -
Rotebro IS
|
1-0
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
243 |
P12MS-20 |
09:50 |
Ekerö IK -
Jarlabergs IF
|
3-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
244 |
F15L-18 |
09:50 |
Hässelby SK Fotboll -
Ifk viksjö
|
0-2
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
245 |
F15MS-18 |
09:50 |
Åkersberga BK -
BP F02-2
|
1-1
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
246 |
F14MS-18 |
09:50 |
Viggbyholms IKFF -
IF Brommapojkarna F03:2
|
1-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
247 |
P15L-18 |
09:50 |
Täby United FC -
Stuvsta IF P02
|
0-1
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
248 |
P12MS-19 |
09:50 |
AIK P05 Vit -
IFK Österåker 05-2
|
1-0
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
242 |
F14L-18 |
09:50 |
Karlbergs BK -
Mälarhöjden Ik
|
0-3
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
241 |
P13MS-18 |
09:50 |
IFK Haninge P04:2 -
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul
|
0-2
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
237 |
P12L-18 |
09:35 |
Segeltorps IF P05:1 -
Sollentuna FK Silverdal
|
4-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
238 |
P12L-17 |
09:35 |
Reymersholms IK P05:1 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Röd
|
0-0
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
239 |
P12L-18 |
09:35 |
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik -
Årsta FF P05:1
|
1-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
240 |
P12L-17 |
09:35 |
Danderyds SK Blå -
Älvsjö AIK Vit
|
1-1
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
232 |
F15L-18 |
09:05 |
Ifk viksjö -
Dingtuna GIF/Ekeby BK
|
2-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
233 |
F15MS-18 |
09:05 |
BP F02-2 -
Danderyd SK
|
2-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
234 |
F14MS-18 |
09:05 |
IF Brommapojkarna F03:2 -
Ekerö IK F03
|
1-0
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
235 |
P15L-18 |
09:05 |
Stuvsta IF P02 -
Boo FF 2
|
1-3
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|
236 |
P12MS-19 |
09:05 |
IFK Österåker 05-2 -
Hanvikens SK Lag Vit
|
0-1
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
231 |
P12MS-20 |
09:05 |
Jarlabergs IF -
SegeltorpsIF P05:3 United
|
1-6
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
230 |
F14L-18 |
09:05 |
Mälarhöjden Ik -
Huddinge IF F03
|
0-1
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
229 |
P13MS-18 |
09:05 |
Älvsjö AIK P04 Gul -
Bromstens IK
|
3-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
228 |
P12MS-17 |
09:00 |
Spånga IS P05-1 -
Sollentuna FK: Sportfältet
|
0-3
|
StoraMossen 9-m |
|
|
227 |
F12MS-18 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK F05:4 -
AIK FF
|
1-1
|
Spånga IP 9-m |
|
|
226 |
P12MS-17 |
09:00 |
IFK Lidingö FK vit -
Tyresö FF Strand/Brevik
|
1-1
|
Olovslund 9-m |
|
|
225 |
F12MS-18 |
09:00 |
IF Brommapojkarna 3 -
Ekerö vit
|
1-0
|
Bromsten 9-m |
|
|
217 |
P13MS-18 |
08:30 |
Brommapojkarna 5 -
IFK Haninge P04:2
|
1-0
|
Blackeberg 9-m |
|
|
221 |
F15MS-18 |
08:30 |
Saltsjöbadens IF -
Åkersberga BK
|
3-0
|
StoraMossen 11-m |
|
|
222 |
F14MS-18 |
08:30 |
Hanvikens SK -
Viggbyholms IKFF
|
2-6
|
SödraÄngby 11-m |
|
|
219 |
P12MS-20 |
08:30 |
Boo FF P05:3 -
Ekerö IK
|
1-0
|
Kvarnbacka 9-m |
|
|
220 |
F15L-18 |
08:30 |
Högdalens AIS F 02 -
Hässelby SK Fotboll
|
0-0
|
Nälsta 11-m |
|
|
224 |
P12MS-19 |
08:30 |
Tullinge Fotboll P05 Grön -
AIK P05 Vit
|
0-3
|
Åkeshov 9-m |
|
|
218 |
F14L-18 |
08:30 |
Åkersberga BK -
Karlbergs BK
|
1-0
|
Knutby 11-m |
|
|
223 |
P15L-18 |
08:30 |
IFK Viksjö -
Täby United FC
|
2-3
|
Ärvinge 11-m |
|
|