Matcher
Antal: 133
Ti 2017-10-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | GyP-4 | 00:00 | Thorildsplans Gy - Blackebergs Gy | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
38 | GyP-4 | 00:00 | Bromma Gy - Thorildsplans Gy | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
39 | GyP-4 | 00:00 | Blackebergs Gy - Bromma Gy | 3-1 | Arragör IP |
On 2017-10-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GyP-2 | 13:30 | Grillska Gy - Värmdö Gy | 4-5 (STR) | Kärrtorps IP |
To 2017-10-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | Österåkers Gy - Spånga Gy | 8-0 | Arragör IP | ||
47 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | Upplands-Bro Gy - Österåkers Gy | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
48 | GyP-7 | 00:00 | Spånga Gy - Upplands-Bro Gy | 0-3 | Arragör IP | ||
55 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Grimstaskolan - Birkaskolan | 5-0 | Arragör IP | ||
56 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Tappströmskolan - Grimstaskolan | 3-3 | Arragör IP | ||
57 | P8-3 | 00:00 | Birkaskolan - Tappströmskolan | 0-4 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2017-10-10
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | GyF-2 | 00:00 | Kungsholmens Gy - Grillska Gy | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
26 | GyF-2 | 00:00 | Sjödals Gy - Kungsholmens Gy | 1-4 | Arragör IP | ||
27 | GyF-2 | 00:00 | Grillska Gy - Sjödals Gy | 1-4 | Arragör IP | ||
28 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | Tumba Gy 1 - Tullinge Gy | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
29 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | Huddinge Gy - Tumba Gy 1 | 3-0 | Arragör IP | ||
30 | GyP-1 | 00:00 | Tullinge Gy - Huddinge Gy | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
43 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Kungsholmens Västra Gy - Kungsholmens Gy | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
44 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Sjödals Gy - Kungsholmens Västra Gy | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
45 | GyP-6 | 00:00 | Kungsholmens Gy - Sjödals Gy | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
36 | GyP-3 | 11:00 | Distra Gy - Östra Gy | 3-1 | Nytorps Mosse | ||
35 | GyP-3 | 11:40 | Östra Gy - Mikael Elias Gy | 3-0 | Nytorps Mosse | ||
73 | P8-9 | 12:15 | VRS Djurholm - Mörbyskolan | 0-3 | Danderydsvallen | ||
34 | GyP-3 | 12:30 | Mikael Elias Gy - Distra Gy | 1-2 | Nytorps Mosse | ||
74 | P8-9 | 13:00 | Fribergaskolan E - VRS Djurholm | 1-1 | Danderydsvallen | ||
75 | P8-9 | 13:45 | Mörbyskolan - Fribergaskolan E | 0-1 | Danderydsvallen |
On 2017-10-11
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | P8-1 | 00:00 | Söderbymalmsskolan - Rudanskolan | 1-6 | Arragör IP | ||
50 | P8-1 | 00:00 | Vendelsömalmsskolan - Söderbymalmsskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
51 | P8-1 | 00:00 | Rudanskolan - Vendelsömalmsskolan | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
81 | P9-10 | 00:00 | Hjulsta grundskola - Grönkullaskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
82 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Hagsätraskolan - Bäckahagensskola | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
83 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Årstaskolan - Hagsätraskolan | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
84 | P9-2 | 00:00 | Bäckahagensskola - Årstaskolan | 1-6 | Arragör IP | ||
85 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Kista Inter. - Akalla grundskola | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
86 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Kista Inter. | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
87 | P9-3 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Kista grundskola | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
72 | P8-8 | 10:40 | Annerstaskolan - Sjöängenskolan | 3-0 | Älvsjö IP | ||
71 | P8-8 | 11:20 | Sjöängenskolan - VRS Vasastan | 1-5 | Älvsjö IP | ||
70 | P8-8 | 12:00 | VRS Vasastan - Annerstaskolan | 0-1 | Älvsjö IP |
To 2017-10-12
Fr 2017-10-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | F8-4 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Skolhagenskolan | 2-1 | Arragör IP | ||
52 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
53 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Skolhagenskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
54 | P8-2 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Skolhagenskolan | 2-0 | Arragör IP | ||
61 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Akalla grundskola | 2-1 | Arragör IP | ||
62 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Björkebyskolan - Kista grundskola | 1-3 | Arragör IP | ||
63 | P8-5 | 00:00 | Akalla grundskola - Björkebyskolan | 1-1 | Arragör IP | ||
23 | GyF-1 | 08:30 | Värmdö Gy - Norra Real Gy | 1-1 | Kärrtorps IP | ||
24 | GyF-1 | 09:15 | Blackebergs Gy - Värmdö Gy | 2-5 | Kärrtorps IP | ||
22 | GyF-1 | 10:00 | Norra Real Gy - Blackebergs Gy | 2-1 | Kärrtorps IP |
Må 2017-10-16
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Ängskolan - Södervikskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
59 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Ängskolan | 6-1 | Arragör IP | ||
60 | P8-4 | 00:00 | Södervikskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
88 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Almaskolan | 3-2 | Arragör IP | ||
89 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Ängskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 0-6 | Arragör IP | ||
90 | P9-4 | 00:00 | Almaskolan - Ängskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2017-10-17
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Hammerstaskolan - Botkyrka Friskola | 0-2 | Arragör IP | ||
92 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Kvarnhagsskolan - Hammerstaskolan | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
93 | P9-5 | 00:00 | Botkyrka Friskola - Kvarnhagsskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2017-10-24
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
120 | P8-19 | 00:00 | Fribergaskolan E - Futuraskolan Bergtorp | 2-1 | Arragör IP | ||
121 | P8-19 | 00:00 | Grimstaskolan - Fribergaskolan E | 7-8 (STR) | Arragör IP | ||
122 | P8-19 | 00:00 | Futuraskolan Bergtorp - Grimstaskolan | 1-2 | Arragör IP |
On 2017-10-25
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | GyP-19 | 00:00 | Rudbeck Gy - Blackebergs Gy | 1-2 | Arragör IP | ||
112 | GyP-19 | 00:00 | Upplands-Bro Gy - Rudbeck Gy | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
113 | GyP-19 | 00:00 | Blackebergs Gy - Upplands-Bro Gy | 2-2 | Arragör IP |
To 2017-10-26
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | P9-17 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Kvarnhagsskolan | 6-1 | Arragör IP | ||
125 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Grönkullaskolan - Helenelundsskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
126 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Kista Inter. - Grönkullaskolan | 1-6 | Arragör IP | ||
127 | P9-19 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Kista Inter. | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
128 | P9-20 | 00:00 | Mörbyskolan - Källtorpskolan | 3-1 | Arragör IP | ||
129 | P9-20 | 00:00 | Skarpängsskolan - Mörbyskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
130 | P9-20 | 00:00 | Källtorpskolan - Skarpängsskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP |
To 2017-11-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
109 | GyP-17 | 00:00 | Huddinge Gy - Sjödals Gy | 1-2 | Arragör IP |
On 2018-01-03
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
110 | GyP-18 | 00:00 | Värmdö Gy - Distra Gy | 3-2 (FL) | Arragör IP |
Fr 2018-02-09
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 - Annerstaskolan | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
115 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Rudanskolan - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 1 | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
116 | P8-17 | 00:00 | Annerstaskolan - Rudanskolan | 0-0 | Arragör IP |
Ti 2018-02-13
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Helenelundsskolan - Kista grundskola | 1-0 | Arragör IP | ||
118 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 - Helenelundsskolan | 0-1 | Arragör IP | ||
119 | P8-18 | 00:00 | Kista grundskola - Aspudden fotbollsklasser 2 | 0-0 | Arragör IP | ||
124 | P9-18 | 00:00 | Aspudden fotbollsklasser - Hagsätraskolan | 6-1 | Arragör IP |